n0rb3r7 David Danielyan
n0rb3r7 (David Danielyan, Russia) plays Counter-Strike 2 for HOTU.
- Maps
- 74
- Last 90 days
- Rating
- 6.22
- Last 90 days
- bo3.gg, 10-point scale
- Kills − deaths
- +60
- Last 90 days
- Prize money
- $ 363,092
- tournament prizes, all time
- esportsearnings.com
Team History
-
2 Sep 2025 – present 1 y 1 m
W-L 85-46
-
n0rb3r7 Team side roster
1 Oct 2025 – 15 Oct 2025 0 m by last match
W-L 0-2
-
31 Aug 2025 – 1 Sep 2025 0 m
-
26 Aug 2025 – 26 Aug 2025 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 1-0
-
17 Aug 2025 – 18 Aug 2025 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 2-1
-
1 May 2025 – 20 Jun 2025 1 m by last match
W-L 1-1
-
3 May 2025 – 4 May 2025 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 1-1
-
17 Mar 2025 – 17 Mar 2025 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 3-1
-
26 Jan 2025 – 13 Feb 2025 0 m by last match
W-L 3-2
-
17 Aug 2023 – 28 Dec 2024 1 y 4 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 68-45
-
23 May 2022 – 8 Jan 2023 7 m
W-L 20-12
-
31 May 2022 – 14 Oct 2022 4 m
W-L 2-0
-
14 Aug 2020 – 21 Jun 2022 1 y 10 m
W-L 102-73
-
8 Oct 2019 – 14 Aug 2020 10 m
-
22 Oct 2018 – 6 Oct 2019 11 m
-
30 Jul 2018 – 29 Sep 2018 1 m
n0rb3r7 Statistics
- Rating
- —
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- —
- damage per round
- KAST
- —
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- +246 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 751
- K-D
- 11543-11297
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 3430
- Rating
- 6.34 above the average map
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 82 above the average map
- damage per round
- KAST
- 74%
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- +199 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 226
- K-D
- 3462-3263
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 1149
- Rating
- 6.22
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 78 above the average map
- damage per round
- KAST
- 75%
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- +60 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 74
- K-D
- 1106-1046
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 364
ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
The rating is the bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale: an average map is rated about 6.
▲ above and ▼ below the average map of all players; a number near the average has no mark.
Last 10 maps
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
- L
Maps · career
| Map | Played | W-L | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 139 | 76-63 | 55% |
| Mirage | 127 | 82-45 | 65% |
| Dust2 | 117 | 72-45 | 62% |
| Overpass | 96 | 66-30 | 69% |
| Inferno | 92 | 54-38 | 59% |
| Nuke | 57 | 34-23 | 60% |
| Anubis | 48 | 31-17 | 65% |
| Vertigo | 45 | 23-22 | 51% |
| Cache | 21 | 13-8 | 62% |
| Train | 9 | 5-4 | 56% |
n0rb3r7 Match Schedule
Calendar
The number in the corner of a day is how many matches it has.
n0rb3r7 Achievements
| Date | Tournament | Place | Team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 1xBet FRAG Season 17 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2026 Myskill Pro League Series 1 T3 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2026 META Cup Season 3 T3 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2025 1xBet FRAG Season 16 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2025 META Cup Season 2 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2025 BetBoom Streamers Battle T3 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2024 BLAST Premier Spring Groups T1 | 1st |
|
|
| 2022 ESEA Advanced EU S40 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2021 Funspark ULTI : European Playoffs 2 T2 | 1st |
|
Grand finals from the brackets; the prizes of every tournament are under Earnings.
Earnings and Prizes
Total $ 363,092
By Years
- 2026
- $ 1,550
- 2025
- $ 4,007
- 2024
- $ 58,216
- 2023
- $ 91,400
- 2022
- $ 147,600
- 2021
- $ 23,475
- 2020
- $ 14,584
- 2019
- $ 20,605
- 2018
- $ 1,655
By Tournaments
| Date | Tournament | Place | Prize |
|---|---|---|---|
| NODWIN Clutch Series #9 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| 2025 Intel Extreme Masters Rio | 9–12 | $ 1,000 | |
| CIS LAN Championship 4 | 5–8 | $ 150 | |
| 2025 ESL Pro League Season 22 | 12–14 | $ 2,100 | |
| BetBoom Streamers Battle #2 | 2nd | $ 1,507 | |
| 2025 BetBoom LanDaLan | 2nd | $ 400 | |
| 2024 Perfect World Shanghai Major | 17–24 | $ 2,000 | |
| IEM 2024 - Rio | 5–6 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2024 ESL Pro League Season 20 | 13–16 | $ 2,916 | |
| 2024 Betboom Dacha Belgrade Season 2 Europe Closed Qualifier | 5–6 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2024 BLAST Premier: Fall Showdown | 3–4 | $ 2,500 | |
| IEM 2024 - Cologne | 13–16 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2024 BLAST Premier Fall Groups | 13–16 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2024 Esports World Cup | 3–4 | $ 17,000 | |
| BLAST Premier: Spring Final 2024 | 3–4 | $ 8,000 | |
| IEM 2024 - Dallas | 9–12 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2024 ESL Pro League Season 19 | 5–8 | $ 6,400 | |
| IEM 2024 - Chengdu | 5–6 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2024 PGL Major Copenhagen | 9–11 | $ 4,000 | |
| IEM Season XVIII - Katowice (CS2) | 17–20 | $ 900 | |
| 2024 BLAST Premier Spring Groups | 1–4 | $ 4,500 | |
| 2023 ESL Challenger at DreamHack Atlanta | 1st | $ 10,000 | |
| BetBoom Dacha Dubai 2023 | 2nd | $ 12,000 | |
| 2023 ESL Challenger at DreamHack Winter | 3–4 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2023 Thunderpick World Championship | 2nd | $ 20,000 | |
| 2023 Roobet Cup | 1st | $ 30,000 | |
| 2023 CCT East Europe Series #3 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| 2023 ESL Pro League Season 18 | 13–16 | $ 4,000 | |
| Dunav Party LAN | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| 2023 ESL Challenger Katowice | 1st | $ 10,000 | |
| 2023 BetBoom Playlist. Freedom | 5–8 | $ 1,000 | |
| BLAST Premier: World Final 2022 | 7–8 | $ 3,000 | |
| Intel Extreme Masters Rio Major 2022 | 1st | $ 100,000 | |
| 2022 ESL Challenger at DreamHack Rotterdam | 1st | $ 10,000 | |
| 2022 ESL Pro League Season 16 | 5–8 | $ 6,500 | |
| IEM Season XVII - Cologne | 13–16 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2022 ESL Challenger at DreamHack Valencia | 2nd | $ 4,000 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup: Europe - Spring 2022 #2 | 2nd | $ 200 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Advanced Season 40 - Playoffs | 1st | $ 1,400 | |
| Thunderpick Bitcoin Series | 1st | $ 8,000 | |
| 2022 Pinnacle Winter Series 2 | 9–12 | $ 600 | |
| 2022 Pinnacle Winter Series 1 | 1st | $ 8,800 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU January 2022 (CS:GO) | 15 | $ 500 | |
| 2022 Malta Vibes Knockout Series #5 | 2nd | $ 1,600 | |
| 2021 FunSpark ULTI | 5–6 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2021 Funspark ULTI : European Playoffs 2 | 1st | $ 5,000 | |
| 2021 Funspark ULTI : Europe Season 4 | 1st | $ 3,000 | |
| 2021 Pinnacle Fall Series 3 | 9–12 | $ 500 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU November 2021 (CS:GO) | 9 | $ 1,000 | |
| IEM Season XVI - Fall: CIS | 9–10 | $ 100 | |
| 2021 Funspark ULTI : Europe Season 3 | 5–8 | $ 125 | |
| 2021 Pinnacle Fall Series #1 | 19–20 | $ 400 | |
| European Development Championship Season 5 | 1st | $ 3,500 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU August 2021 (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 3,000 | |
| Malta Vibes Knockout Series #1 | 9–16 | $ 200 | |
| 2021 StarLadder CIS RMR | 4 | $ 2,000 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU June 2021 (CS:GO) | 13 | $ 500 | |
| Funspark ULTI 2021: European Playoffs #1 | 3rd | $ 1,400 | |
| 2021 Funspark ULTI : Europe Season 2 | 5–8 | $ 125 | |
| 2021 EPIC CIS League Spring | 7–8 | $ 500 | |
| Spring Sweet Spring #1 | 9–12 | $ 1,200 | |
| 2021 Funspark ULTI : Europe Season 1 | 3–4 | $ 600 | |
| Snow Sweet Snow #3 (CS:GO) | 21–23 | $ 200 | |
| Vulkan Fight Series | 5–8 | $ 125 | |
| Dell Gaming League Russia Season 1 | 1st | $ 1,544 | |
| European Development Championship Season 1 | 1st | $ 3,500 | |
| 2020 IEM XV New York Online CIS | 9–10 | $ 300 | |
| ALTEL Cyber Games Season 2 | 1st | $ 2,340 | |
| Eden Arena: Malta Vibes - Week 8 | 3–4 | $ 500 | |
| 2020 Nine to Five Cup 2 | 2nd | $ 3,000 | |
| Eden Arena: Malta Vibes - Week 4 | 3–4 | $ 500 | |
| DreamHack Open Summer 2020: EU CS:GO Qualifier | 5–8 | $ 200 | |
| ESL One Road to Rio CIS | 6 | $ 700 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU January 2020 (CS:GO) | 3rd | $ 2,000 | |
| HardCup 5 | 2nd | $ 241 | |
| LOOT.BET/CS Season 5 | 2nd | $ 1,250 | |
| 2019 NEST Pro Series | 1st | $ 7,000 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU November 2019 (CS:GO) | 5 | $ 1,300 | |
| European Champions Cup - Europe | 13–14 | $ 500 | |
| WESG 2019/20 - Central Asia Qualifier (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 258 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU October 2019 (CS:GO) | 11 | $ 500 | |
| QIWI Teamplay Season 4 (CS:GO) | 3rd | $ 130 | |
| UML Season 2: Week 2 Qualifier | 3–4 | $ 500 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU July 2019 (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 4,500 | |
| GG League 2019 Finals | 7–8 | $ 676 | |
| 2019 DreamHack Open Summer | 7–8 | $ 400 | |
| CS.Money Premier | 2nd | $ 600 | |
| GG League 2019 Olsztyn Offline Qualifier | 1st | $ 0 | |
| WePlay! Forge of Masters Season 1: Regular Season | 5 | $ 250 | |
| LOOT.BET/CS Season 1 | 2nd | $ 1,500 | |
| CIS Minor Championship - Katowice 2019 | 3rd | $ 1,000 | |
| RivalryGG Rising Stars | 3rd | $ 300 | |
| FCSM Open Cup | 2nd | $ 90 | |
| MyTime Pro League | 1st | $ 500 | |
| Stream.me Gauntlet - CIS vs EU #23 | 3–4 | $ 50 | |
| Stream.me - CIS Challenger League #2 | 4 | $ 33 | |
| 2018 CSGONET Cup 3 | 2nd | $ 453 | |
| Alienware League Russia | 1st | $ 229 |