VLDN Vladan Radevic
VLDN (Vladan Radevic, Serbia) plays Counter-Strike 2 for ex-Zero Tenacity.
- Maps
- 126
- Last 90 days
- Rating
- 6.31
- Last 90 days
- bo3.gg, 10-point scale
- Kills − deaths
- +188
- Last 90 days
- Prize money
- $ 68,162
- tournament prizes, all time
- esportsearnings.com
Team History
-
ex-Zero Tenacity current
17 Aug 2026 – present 2 m
W-L 29-16
-
18 Sep 2026 – 18 Sep 2026 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 1-2
-
19 Jul 2026 – 19 Jul 2026 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 0-2
-
14 Jun 2026 – 14 Jun 2026 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 1-0
-
3 Jun 2026 – 10 Jun 2026 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 0-2
-
15 Jan 2025 – 26 Mar 2026 1 y 2 m
W-L 72-81
-
AIRLYA side roster
1 Mar 2026 – 18 Mar 2026 0 m by last match
W-L 0-2
-
1 Dec 2024 – 9 Jan 2025 1 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 3-3
-
16 Oct 2024 – 19 Oct 2024 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 3-2
-
17 Aug 2024 – 18 Aug 2024 0 m
W-L 6-1
-
3 Apr 2024 – 12 May 2024 1 m
W-L 13-9
-
6 Jan 2024 – 16 Jan 2024 0 m by last match
W-L 2-2
-
1 Aug 2022 – 10 Jan 2024 1 y 5 m by last match
W-L 1-3
-
28 Nov 2023 – 3 Dec 2023 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 2-1
-
31 Oct 2023 – 26 Nov 2023 0 m
W-L 2-2
-
26 Aug 2023 – 3 Sep 2023 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 6-2
-
2 Aug 2023 – 14 Aug 2023 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 3-2
-
10 Jan 2023 – 21 Jul 2023 6 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 35-36
-
4 Dec 2022 – 4 Dec 2022 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 1-1
-
2 Sep 2022 – 19 Nov 2022 2 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 7-4
-
1 Sep 2021 – 6 Aug 2022 11 m
W-L 18-20
A final whose club or date falls in no spell above is listed under Achievements.
VLDN Statistics
- Rating
- —
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- —
- damage per round
- KAST
- —
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- +959 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 874
- K-D
- 13501-12542
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 3996
- Rating
- 6.17
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 75
- damage per round
- KAST
- 76%
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- +163 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 180
- K-D
- 2523-2360
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 887
- Rating
- 6.31 above the average map
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 77 above the average map
- damage per round
- KAST
- 77% above the average map
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- +188 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 126
- K-D
- 1804-1616
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 669
ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
The rating is the bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale: an average map is rated about 6.
▲ above and ▼ below the average map of all players; a number near the average has no mark.
Last 10 maps
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
- L
Maps · career
| Map | Played | W-L | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inferno | 165 | 103-62 | 62% |
| Mirage | 138 | 62-75+1 no result | 45% |
| Ancient | 130 | 66-64 | 51% |
| Dust2 | 129 | 73-56 | 57% |
| Nuke | 121 | 56-65 | 46% |
| Anubis | 81 | 45-36 | 56% |
| Overpass | 47 | 24-23 | 51% |
| Cache | 34 | 24-10 | 71% |
| Vertigo | 28 | 14-14 | 50% |
| Train | 1 | 0-1 | 0% |
VLDN Match Schedule
Calendar
The number in the corner of a day is how many matches it has.
VLDN Achievements
| Date | Tournament | Place | Team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 MESA Nomadic Masters Spring T2 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2024 BetBoom Dacha Belgrade: European Qualifier T1 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2023 RES Season 4 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2023 European Pro League Season 5 T3 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2022 Telekom eSports Championship T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2022 RES Season 3 T3 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2022 Doritos Balkan League Season 1 T3 | 2nd |
|
Grand finals from the brackets; the prizes of every tournament are under Earnings.
Earnings and Prizes
Total $ 68,162
By Years
- 2026
- $ 1,200
- 2025
- $ 12,060
- 2024
- $ 25,452
- 2023
- $ 18,303
- 2022
- $ 7,395
- 2021
- $ 3,752
By Tournaments
| Date | Tournament | Place | Prize |
|---|---|---|---|
| HLC Cyprus PRO | 3rd | $ 1,200 | |
| Whale.io Cup | 1st | $ 2,400 | |
| CCT Season 3 EU #2 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| 2025 CCT Global Finals Season 2 | 4 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2025 Yalla Compass Qatar | 9–10 | $ 600 | |
| YaLLa Compass Qatar 2025: Closed Qualifier | 5–6 | $ 2,000 | |
| ESEA EU CS2 Advanced Season 52 | 3rd | $ 660 | |
| CCT Season 2 EU Series #18 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| CCT Season 2 EU Series #17 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| 2024 RES Regional Champions | 2nd | $ 10,000 | |
| 2024 FASTCUP CSGORUN Cup Season 1 | 7–8 | $ 166 | |
| CCT Season 2 EU Series #11 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| CCT Season 2 EU Series #10 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| 2024 Elisa Invitational Spring | 9–12 | $ 62 | |
| CCT Season 2 EU Series #2 | 5–8 | $ 333 | |
| 2024 HELLCUP #9 | 5–8 | $ 91 | |
| 2024 RES European Series #2 | 2nd | $ 5,000 | |
| Thunderpick World Championship 2024: EU Series #1 | 1st | $ 4,000 | |
| 2024 RES European Series #1 | 2nd | $ 5,000 | |
| CS Asia Championships 2023 | 3–4 | $ 10,000 | |
| 2023 IESF World Esports Championship | 3rd | $ 4,000 | |
| Gaming Devoted Become The Best: Series #1 | 1st | $ 500 | |
| 2023 CCT Central Europe Series #6 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| 2023 CCT West Europe Series #2 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| 2023 A1 Gaming League | 3–4 | $ 325 | |
| 2022 CCT West Europe Series #1 | 3–4 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2023 Wandercon | 1st | $ 648 | |
| 2023 European Pro League Season 5 | 2nd | $ 1,000 | |
| SDTV Invitational Series #3 | 5–6 | $ 30 | |
| 2022 European Pro League Winter Holidays Cup | 1st | $ 1,000 | |
| RES Adriatic League Season 1 | 2nd | $ 88 | |
| Telekom eSports Championship Season 1 | 1st | $ 1,240 | |
| European Pro League Season 3 (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 2,200 | |
| 2022 A1 Adria League Season 10 | 3rd | $ 207 | |
| 2022 European Championship | 3–4 | $ 700 | |
| 2022 Doritos Balkan League Season 1 | 2nd | $ 420 | |
| 2022 ROG Masters East EMEA | 4 | $ 500 | |
| ROG Masters East EMEA 2022: Balkans Qualifier | 1st | $ 200 | |
| SCL Season 2: Intermediate Division | 2nd | $ 140 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Main Season 39 - Playoffs | 1st | $ 700 | |
| RESF Open Cup 2021 | 1st | $ 2,151 | |
| SCL Season 1: Public Division | 1st | $ 300 | |
| 2021 A1 Adria League Season 8 | 2nd | $ 337 | |
| Ace X Stockholm Open 2021 | 3–4 | $ 115 | |
| PolyPlay Tournament #1 | 3rd | $ 200 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup: Europe - Summer 2021 #7 | 2nd | $ 200 | |
| Esport Adria Prvenstvo Season 5 - Playoffs | 2nd | $ 283 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup: Europe - Spring 2021 #3 | 2nd | $ 166 |