- T3
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 45m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 17–32 kills LIL
- Game 2 21–8 kills ES
- Game 3 27–9 kills ES
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 29 minutes 17–32 kills LIL won
- Game 2 31 minutes 21–8 kills ES won
- Game 3 26 minutes 27–9 kills ES won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 18 | 11 | 29 | +7 | 72% | 654 | 38,460 | 453 | 59,213 | |
|
|
3 | 14 | 9 | 17 | +5 | 47% | 629 | 34,186 | 401 | 59,710 | |
|
|
3 | 13 | 8 | 29 | +5 | 64% | 489 | 31,691 | 372 | 32,514 | |
|
|
3 | 12 | 11 | 11 | +1 | 38% | 717 | 35,912 | 417 | 73,915 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 10 | 42 | -2 | 77% | 90 | 24,562 | 288 | 20,006 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 16 | 14 | 13 | +2 | 44% | 756 | 36,962 | 433 | 38,713 | |
|
|
3 | 12 | 13 | 13 | -1 | 46% | 674 | 35,298 | 413 | 46,021 | |
|
|
3 | 9 | 10 | 22 | -1 | 55% | 430 | 28,245 | 332 | 26,575 | |
|
|
3 | 9 | 13 | 8 | -4 | 41% | 594 | 30,104 | 352 | 32,298 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 15 | 26 | -12 | 48% | 53 | 20,051 | 236 | 18,495 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Olaf | Top | 1 | 4 | 5 | -3 | 0.25 | 35% | 231 / 125 | 9,911 / 348 | 11,965 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 3 | 7 | 7 | -4 | 0.43 | 59% | 141 / 67 | 9,235 / 324 | 10,922 | — / — | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 4 | 5 | 3 | -1 | 0.8 | 41% | 256 / 143 | 11,638 / 408 | 30,603 | — / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 7 | 9 | 4 | -2 | 0.78 | 65% | 167 / 82 | 12,024 / 422 | 15,160 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 2 | 7 | 10 | -5 | 0.29 | 71% | 23 / 18 | 7,390 / 259 | 6,765 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Urgot | Top | 3 | 5 | 6 | -2 | 0.6 | 28% | 181 / 89 | 10,029 / 352 | 10,970 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 8 | 1 | 15 | +7 | 8 | 72% | 126 / 75 | 11,987 / 421 | 12,226 | FB / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Mid | 12 | 5 | 12 | +7 | 2.4 | 75% | 279 / 115 | 17,431 / 612 | 19,410 | — / FT | |
|
|
Nasus | Bot | 8 | 2 | 10 | +6 | 4 | 56% | 214 / 106 | 13,473 / 473 | 17,782 | — / — | |
|
|
Poppy | Support | 1 | 4 | 22 | -3 | 0.25 | 72% | 14 / 6 | 8,361 / 293 | 8,966 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Kennen | Top | 6 | 4 | 6 | +2 | 1.5 | 57% | 194 / 102 | 12,663 / 414 | 26,539 | — / — | |
|
|
Viego | Jungle | 4 | 1 | 11 | +3 | 4 | 71% | 197 / 107 | 11,646 / 381 | 9,271 | FB / — | |
|
|
Hwei | Mid | 7 | 1 | 6 | +6 | 7 | 62% | 268 / 131 | 15,298 / 500 | 32,649 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 2 | 1 | 14 | +1 | 2 | 76% | 259 / 121 | 12,787 / 418 | 17,993 | — / — | |
|
|
Braum | Support | 2 | 1 | 16 | +1 | 2 | 86% | 37 / 23 | 8,895 / 291 | 6,133 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 4 | 3 | 1 | +1 | 1.33 | 63% | 219 / 128 | 11,413 / 373 | 10,056 | — / — | |
|
|
Rammus | Jungle | 0 | 5 | 3 | -5 | 0 | 38% | 134 / 65 | 7,993 / 261 | 5,521 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 1 | 4 | 0 | -3 | 0.25 | 13% | 256 / 90 | 10,420 / 341 | 6,787 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 3 | 3 | 0 | +0 | 1 | 38% | 262 / 123 | 12,055 / 394 | 18,056 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 6 | 3 | -6 | 0 | 38% | 15 / 10 | 5,919 / 194 | 4,507 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 7 | 1 | 6 | +6 | 7 | 48% | 204 / 120 | 11,612 / 442 | 21,206 | — / — | |
|
|
Amumu | Jungle | 6 | 0 | 11 | +6 | ∞ | 63% | 151 / 88 | 10,810 / 412 | 12,321 | — / — | |
|
|
LeBlanc | Mid | 1 | 5 | 2 | -4 | 0.2 | 11% | 193 / 113 | 8,976 / 342 | 10,663 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 9 | 1 | 11 | +8 | 9 | 74% | 228 / 131 | 13,649 / 520 | 26,060 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 4 | 2 | 16 | +2 | 2 | 74% | 30 / 19 | 8,277 / 315 | 7,108 | FB / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Garen | Top | 2 | 5 | 1 | -3 | 0.4 | 33% | 194 / 122 | 8,662 / 330 | 11,272 | — / — | |
|
|
Hecarim | Jungle | 1 | 4 | 4 | -3 | 0.25 | 56% | 170 / 92 | 8,265 / 315 | 8,828 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 3 | 5 | 1 | -2 | 0.6 | 44% | 221 / 128 | 9,111 / 347 | 12,516 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 1 | 8 | 3 | -7 | 0.13 | 44% | 198 / 95 | 9,770 / 372 | 10,183 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 2 | 5 | 1 | -3 | 0.4 | 33% | 24 / 12 | 5,771 / 220 | 5,022 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Esprit Shōnen
No line-up info
Lille Esport
No line-up info
Teams Comparison
- Loss against SLY, Jul 29
- Loss against TLN, Jul 30
- Loss against GL, Aug 04
- Loss against JL, Aug 05
- Loss against IJC, Aug 06
- Loss against GL, Feb 11
- Loss against TLN, Feb 12
- Loss against ZYB, Feb 13
- Loss against JL, Feb 18
- Loss against SLY, Feb 19
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other CDF matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 years ago
- Tournament
- 2024 Coupe de France
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo3