- T1
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 2h 2m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 2–17 kills TT
- Game 2 4–17 kills TT
- Game 3 1–14 kills TT
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 26 minutes 2–17 kills TT won
- Game 2 23 minutes 4–17 kills TT won
- Game 3 25 minutes 1–14 kills TT won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | -1 | 75% | 765 | 29,614 | 397 | 34,246 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 10 | 4 | -8 | 92% | 689 | 26,937 | 361 | 37,015 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | -7 | 33% | 627 | 25,552 | 342 | 31,530 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 11 | 4 | -11 | 67% | 89 | 16,422 | 220 | 11,485 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 14 | 4 | -14 | 50% | 405 | 20,423 | 274 | 13,790 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 23 | 2 | 13 | +21 | 74% | 768 | 39,121 | 524 | 51,937 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 1 | 22 | +10 | 68% | 780 | 35,251 | 474 | 63,166 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 3 | 10 | +5 | 39% | 624 | 29,185 | 391 | 32,115 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 1 | 37 | +3 | 86% | 572 | 31,564 | 422 | 33,204 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 38 | +2 | 81% | 88 | 21,405 | 287 | 14,237 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 3 | 0 | -2 | 0.33 | 50% | 198 / 122 | 8,329 / 316 | 12,451 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 0 | 5 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 100% | 132 / 85 | 6,882 / 261 | 5,984 | — / — | |
|
|
Zeri | Mid | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1 | 0.5 | 50% | 274 / 151 | 10,545 / 400 | 13,443 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 100% | 251 / 135 | 9,301 / 353 | 17,219 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 0 | 5 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 50% | 16 / 9 | 5,848 / 222 | 6,274 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 3 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 3 | 29% | 229 / 138 | 10,409 / 395 | 14,663 | — / — | |
|
|
Ivern | Jungle | 1 | 0 | 16 | +1 | ∞ | 100% | 172 / 94 | 10,381 / 394 | 5,350 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Mid | 11 | 0 | 3 | +11 | ∞ | 82% | 265 / 146 | 13,715 / 520 | 25,792 | FB / — | |
|
|
Smolder | Bot | 2 | 1 | 9 | +1 | 2 | 65% | 251 / 114 | 10,926 / 414 | 22,938 | — / — | |
|
|
Braum | Support | 0 | 0 | 17 | +0 | ∞ | 100% | 25 / 16 | 7,078 / 268 | 5,392 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 50% | 188 / 109 | 7,881 / 338 | 11,017 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 50% | 141 / 87 | 6,874 / 295 | 4,284 | — / — | |
|
|
Zeri | Mid | 3 | 2 | 0 | +1 | 1.5 | 75% | 233 / 124 | 9,599 / 411 | 10,028 | — / — | |
|
|
Ziggs | Bot | 1 | 5 | 2 | -4 | 0.2 | 75% | 209 / 118 | 8,353 / 358 | 11,801 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 50% | 34 / 22 | 5,067 / 217 | 3,279 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 2 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 24% | 199 / 115 | 9,326 / 400 | 8,885 | — / — | |
|
|
Zyra | Jungle | 1 | 1 | 10 | +0 | 1 | 65% | 182 / 105 | 9,319 / 399 | 16,325 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Mid | 9 | 1 | 5 | +8 | 9 | 82% | 243 / 127 | 12,792 / 548 | 15,448 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 5 | 0 | 8 | +5 | ∞ | 76% | 256 / 117 | 12,258 / 525 | 14,113 | FB / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 0 | 16 | +0 | ∞ | 94% | 27 / 18 | 7,249 / 311 | 3,693 | — / FT |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0% | 241 / 118 | 9,342 / 373 | 8,062 | — / — | |
|
|
Rengar | Jungle | 0 | 5 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0% | 132 / 77 | 6,667 / 267 | 3,522 | — / — | |
|
|
LeBlanc | Mid | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 100% | 258 / 131 | 9,470 / 379 | 10,775 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 1 | 3 | 0 | -2 | 0.33 | 100% | 229 / 101 | 9,283 / 371 | 7,995 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 3 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 100% | 39 / 23 | 5,507 / 220 | 1,932 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Poppy | Top | 3 | 0 | 6 | +3 | ∞ | 64% | 196 / 89 | 9,450 / 378 | 8,567 | — / — | |
|
|
Nidalee | Jungle | 2 | 0 | 11 | +2 | ∞ | 93% | 218 / 100 | 11,864 / 474 | 11,529 | — / — | |
|
|
Zeri | Mid | 3 | 1 | 5 | +2 | 3 | 57% | 260 / 124 | 12,614 / 504 | 10,697 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 4 | 0 | 5 | +4 | ∞ | 64% | 273 / 130 | 12,067 / 482 | 26,115 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 2 | 0 | 5 | +2 | ∞ | 50% | 36 / 20 | 7,078 / 283 | 5,152 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Oh My God
Did not play this match
ThunderTalk Gaming
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Loss against TT, Apr 17
- Loss against WBG, Apr 20
- Loss against LNG, Apr 24
- Loss against EDG, May 13
- Loss against UP, May 15
- Loss against AL, Aug 15
- Loss against JDG, Aug 20
- Loss against EDG, Aug 21
- Loss against LGD, Aug 23
- Loss against iG, Aug 28
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LPL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
OMG vs TT - Game 3 | Qualification S14 LPL Summer Playoffs 2024 | Oh My God vs ThunderTalk Gaming G3
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 years ago
- Tournament
- 2024 League of Legends Pro League Summer
- Stage
- Play-ins
- Format
- bo5