- T3
- CS2
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 1h 35m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Anubis 13:9 PA
- Mirage PA
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
MIGHT
Inferno
ban
-
PA
Train
ban
-
MIGHT
Anubis
pick
-
PA
Mirage
pick
-
MIGHT
Dust2
ban
-
PA
Nuke
ban
- — Ancient decider
-
Anubis
Pick: MIGHT
58 minutes
13:9
PA won
1st half 8–4
2nd half 5–5
-
Mirage
Pick: PA
PA won
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 18 | 12 | 4 | +6 | 33% | 73 | 86% | 6.66 | 1-0 | 6-3 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 12 | 4 | -2 | 40% | 62 | 77% | 5.59 | 2-3 | 2-6 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 15 | 4 | -2 | 69% | 32 | 77% | 5.16 | 2-1 | 5-6 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 15 | 6 | -5 | 60% | 67 | 73% | 5.13 | 2-5 | 0-5 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 3.97 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 23 | 16 | 5 | +7 | 57% | 58 | 73% | 6.68 | 4-2 | 6-5 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 14 | 4 | -2 | 75% | 37 | 68% | 4.91 | 2-1 | 2-3 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 15 | 5 | -5 | 80% | 54 | 64% | 4.89 | 1-2 | 3-3 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 13 | 3 | -3 | 40% | 24 | 64% | 4.48 | 0-3 | 5-2 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 17 | 4 | -8 | 22% | 19 | 64% | 4.14 | 3-4 | 1-6 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
18 | 12 | 4 | +6 | 33% | 73 | 86% | 6.66 | 1-0 | 6-3 | 24% | |
|
|
10 | 12 | 4 | -2 | 40% | 62 | 77% | 5.59 | 2-3 | 2-6 | 19% | |
|
|
13 | 15 | 4 | -2 | 69% | 32 | 77% | 5.16 | 2-1 | 5-6 | 18% | |
|
|
10 | 15 | 6 | -5 | 60% | 67 | 73% | 5.13 | 2-5 | 0-5 | 27% | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 3.97 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
23 | 16 | 5 | +7 | 57% | 58 | 73% | 6.68 | 4-2 | 6-5 | 14% | |
|
|
12 | 14 | 4 | -2 | 75% | 37 | 68% | 4.91 | 2-1 | 2-3 | 24% | |
|
|
10 | 15 | 5 | -5 | 80% | 54 | 64% | 4.89 | 1-2 | 3-3 | 19% | |
|
|
10 | 13 | 3 | -3 | 40% | 24 | 64% | 4.48 | 0-3 | 5-2 | 25% | |
|
|
9 | 17 | 4 | -8 | 22% | 19 | 64% | 4.14 | 3-4 | 1-6 | 23% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against LAG, Jul 11
- Loss against LAG, Jul 25
- Loss against MIGHT, Jul 27
- Loss against TF, Aug 12
- Loss against A7, Aug 14
- Win against Aether, Aug 14
- Loss against TF, Aug 15
- Loss against Voca, Aug 17
- Loss against ASPYRE, Sep 09
- Loss against Mythic, Sep 11
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other BLAST NA matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 BLAST RISING North America Spring
- Stage
- Group A
- Format
- bo3