- T3
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 1h 13m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Ancient 7:13 OG
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
benched Anubis ban
-
OG
Dust2
ban
-
OG
Train
ban
-
benched Inferno ban
-
benched Mirage ban
-
OG
Nuke
ban
- — Ancient decider
-
Ancient
Decider
41 minutes
7:13
OG won
1st half 3–9
2nd half 4–4
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 19 | 16 | 7 | +3 | 53% | 113 | 90% | 7.45 | 3-2 | 3-6 | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 15 | 3 | +2 | 59% | 93 | 70% | 6.60 | 3-4 | 1-3 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 16 | 3 | -3 | 46% | 74 | 65% | 5.79 | 0-1 | 1-2 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 15 | 2 | -4 | 36% | 56 | 50% | 5.15 | 1-3 | 4-2 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 15 | 3 | -7 | 63% | 43 | 65% | 4.48 | 2-1 | 3-1 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 18 | 12 | 5 | +6 | 33% | 85 | 85% | 7.53 | 1-0 | 4-4 | |
|
|
1 | 18 | 13 | 6 | +5 | 39% | 83 | 85% | 7.21 | 2-0 | 5-4 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 13 | 10 | +2 | 27% | 87 | 80% | 6.60 | 1-1 | 1-4 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 16 | 2 | -3 | 77% | 70 | 65% | 6.07 | 5-3 | 3-3 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 15 | 8 | -3 | 83% | 75 | 70% | 5.53 | 2-5 | 2-3 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
19 | 16 | 7 | +3 | 53% | 113 | 90% | 7.45 | 3-2 | 3-6 | 16% | |
|
|
17 | 15 | 3 | +2 | 59% | 93 | 70% | 6.60 | 3-4 | 1-3 | 25% | |
|
|
13 | 16 | 3 | -3 | 46% | 74 | 65% | 5.79 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 19% | |
|
|
11 | 15 | 2 | -4 | 36% | 56 | 50% | 5.15 | 1-3 | 4-2 | 25% | |
|
|
8 | 15 | 3 | -7 | 63% | 43 | 65% | 4.48 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 21% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
18 | 12 | 5 | +6 | 33% | 85 | 85% | 7.53 | 1-0 | 4-4 | 15% | |
|
|
18 | 13 | 6 | +5 | 39% | 83 | 85% | 7.21 | 2-0 | 5-4 | 16% | |
|
|
15 | 13 | 10 | +2 | 27% | 87 | 80% | 6.60 | 1-1 | 1-4 | 22% | |
|
|
13 | 16 | 2 | -3 | 77% | 70 | 65% | 6.07 | 5-3 | 3-3 | 13% | |
|
|
12 | 15 | 8 | -3 | 83% | 75 | 70% | 5.53 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 13% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against WOPA, May 07
- Win against RB, May 08
- Loss against K27, May 08
- Loss against RB, May 29
- Loss against BW, May 31
- Win against OW, Oct 07
- Loss against FForce, Oct 07
- Win against SINQU, Oct 07
- Win against G2 ARES, Oct 07
- Loss against Sangal, Oct 08
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other IEM matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 Intel Extreme Masters Dallas
- Stage
- Europe
- Format
- bo1