- T1
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 46m 59s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Nuke 13:10 BetBoom
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
Metz
Train
ban
-
BetBoom
Inferno
ban
-
BetBoom
Dust2
ban
-
Metz
Mirage
ban
-
Metz
Anubis
ban
-
BetBoom
Ancient
ban
- — Nuke decider
-
Nuke
Decider
46 minutes
13:10
BetBoom won
1st half 9–3
2nd half 4–7
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 30 | 13 | 9 | +17 | 60% | 133 | 91% | 8.99 | 6-3 | 5-1 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 13 | 5 | +3 | 56% | 80 | 87% | 6.05 | 0-1 | 3-4 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 13 | 3 | +0 | 54% | 57 | 78% | 5.69 | 3-1 | 1-5 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 14 | 3 | -2 | 42% | 48 | 78% | 5.34 | 1-1 | 1-3 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 15 | 8 | -4 | 36% | 60 | 78% | 4.72 | 1-5 | 4-4 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 23 | 17 | 6 | +6 | 48% | 93 | 78% | 7.56 | 7-2 | 3-4 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 17 | 3 | -3 | 50% | 72 | 70% | 5.47 | 0-0 | 2-2 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 16 | 1 | -3 | 46% | 58 | 52% | 4.94 | 1-3 | 5-2 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 18 | 8 | -9 | 44% | 69 | 57% | 4.78 | 3-3 | 2-2 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 14 | 2 | -5 | 44% | 34 | 61% | 4.65 | 0-3 | 1-3 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30 | 13 | 9 | +17 | 60% | 133 | 91% | 8.99 | 6-3 | 5-1 | 14% | |
|
|
16 | 13 | 5 | +3 | 56% | 80 | 87% | 6.05 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 25% | |
|
|
13 | 13 | 3 | +0 | 54% | 57 | 78% | 5.69 | 3-1 | 1-5 | 15% | |
|
|
12 | 14 | 3 | -2 | 42% | 48 | 78% | 5.34 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 21% | |
|
|
11 | 15 | 8 | -4 | 36% | 60 | 78% | 4.72 | 1-5 | 4-4 | 15% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
23 | 17 | 6 | +6 | 48% | 93 | 78% | 7.56 | 7-2 | 3-4 | 20% | |
|
|
14 | 17 | 3 | -3 | 50% | 72 | 70% | 5.47 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 20% | |
|
|
13 | 16 | 1 | -3 | 46% | 58 | 52% | 4.94 | 1-3 | 5-2 | 14% | |
|
|
9 | 18 | 8 | -9 | 44% | 69 | 57% | 4.78 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 16% | |
|
|
9 | 14 | 2 | -5 | 44% | 34 | 61% | 4.65 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 12% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against G2, Sep 12
- Loss against FURIA, Oct 03
- Win against M80, Oct 04
- Loss against Aurora, Oct 05
- Loss against 9z, Oct 06
- Win against HAVU, Sep 25
- Win against AC, Sep 26
- Win against IC.A, Sep 27
- Loss against K27, Oct 07
- Win against SAB, Oct 11
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
M80
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
Ninjas in Pyjamas
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other YCQ matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 Yalla Compass Qatar
- Stage
- Group B
- Format
- bo1