- T2
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 35m 40s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Inferno 13:4 GOne
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
MINLATE
Dust2
ban
-
MINLATE
Overpass
ban
-
GOne
Nuke
ban
-
GOne
Ancient
ban
-
GOne
Mirage
ban
-
MINLATE
Train
ban
- — Inferno decider
-
Inferno
Decider
34 minutes
13:4
GOne won
1st half 9–3
2nd half 4–1
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 18 | 7 | 3 | +11 | 61% | 87 | 88% | 8.82 | 1-1 | 3-2 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 15 | 3 | -2 | 54% | 81 | 65% | 6.46 | 4-4 | 2-2 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 10 | 5 | +1 | 45% | 58 | 82% | 5.87 | 0-0 | 3-2 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 11 | 8 | -2 | 67% | 71 | 82% | 5.69 | 0-3 | 3-3 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 11 | 6 | -6 | 60% | 49 | 82% | 4.84 | 2-2 | 0-3 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 15 | 11 | 2 | +4 | 33% | 111 | 88% | 7.53 | 1-0 | 1-3 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 11 | 2 | +0 | 64% | 83 | 88% | 6.64 | 2-0 | 3-4 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 12 | 3 | +0 | 83% | 82 | 82% | 6.53 | 3-2 | 5-3 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 11 | 3 | -2 | 44% | 68 | 76% | 5.94 | 4-3 | 0-5 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 11 | 5 | -4 | 43% | 39 | 82% | 4.47 | 0-2 | 5-2 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
18 | 7 | 3 | +11 | 61% | 87 | 88% | 8.82 | 1-1 | 3-2 | 24% | |
|
|
13 | 15 | 3 | -2 | 54% | 81 | 65% | 6.46 | 4-4 | 2-2 | 27% | |
|
|
11 | 10 | 5 | +1 | 45% | 58 | 82% | 5.87 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 19% | |
|
|
9 | 11 | 8 | -2 | 67% | 71 | 82% | 5.69 | 0-3 | 3-3 | 16% | |
|
|
5 | 11 | 6 | -6 | 60% | 49 | 82% | 4.84 | 2-2 | 0-3 | 4% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
15 | 11 | 2 | +4 | 33% | 111 | 88% | 7.53 | 1-0 | 1-3 | 15% | |
|
|
11 | 11 | 2 | +0 | 64% | 83 | 88% | 6.64 | 2-0 | 3-4 | 22% | |
|
|
12 | 12 | 3 | +0 | 83% | 82 | 82% | 6.53 | 3-2 | 5-3 | 18% | |
|
|
9 | 11 | 3 | -2 | 44% | 68 | 76% | 5.94 | 4-3 | 0-5 | 21% | |
|
|
7 | 11 | 5 | -4 | 43% | 39 | 82% | 4.47 | 0-2 | 5-2 | 10% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against Infinite, Sep 26
- Win against BC, Oct 11
- Loss against Horde, Oct 12
- Loss against Butterfly, Oct 13
- Loss against 6666, Oct 14
- Loss against ECSTATIC, Mar 31
- Win against TNC, Apr 01
- Loss against Ursa, Apr 03
- Loss against Imp.A, Apr 04
- Loss against QWENTRY, Apr 05
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other DS 3 matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 10 months ago
- Tournament
- 2025 DraculaN Season 3
- Stage
- Group A
- Format
- bo1