- T2
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 32m 20s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Mirage 4:13 CSDIILIT
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
OlyBet
Overpass
ban
-
CSDIILIT
Dust2
ban
-
OlyBet
Train
ban
-
CSDIILIT
Nuke
ban
-
OlyBet
Ancient
ban
-
CSDIILIT
Inferno
ban
- — Mirage decider
-
Mirage
Decider
30 minutes
4:13
CSDIILIT won
1st half 3–9
2nd half 1–4
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 15 | 15 | 3 | +0 | 73% | 118 | 71% | 7.21 | 3-3 | 5-3 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 15 | 2 | -1 | 43% | 78 | 76% | 5.83 | 1-2 | 4-1 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 16 | 3 | -7 | 67% | 59 | 65% | 4.93 | 1-2 | 4-5 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 14 | 2 | -9 | 60% | 47 | 41% | 4.05 | 0-2 | 2-3 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | -16 | 100% | 19 | 35% | 2.56 | 0-3 | 0-4 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 21 | 5 | 7 | +16 | 62% | 105 | 82% | 9.33 | 2-1 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 8 | 7 | +7 | 27% | 102 | 82% | 7.92 | 5-1 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 38% | 101 | 82% | 7.39 | 1-1 | 1-3 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 9 | 4 | +7 | 63% | 80 | 94% | 7.29 | 1-0 | 3-4 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 11 | 5 | -2 | 56% | 78 | 88% | 6.01 | 3-2 | 2-2 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
15 | 15 | 3 | +0 | 73% | 118 | 71% | 7.21 | 3-3 | 5-3 | 27% | |
|
|
14 | 15 | 2 | -1 | 43% | 78 | 76% | 5.83 | 1-2 | 4-1 | 28% | |
|
|
9 | 16 | 3 | -7 | 67% | 59 | 65% | 4.93 | 1-2 | 4-5 | 17% | |
|
|
5 | 14 | 2 | -9 | 60% | 47 | 41% | 4.05 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 18% | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 2 | -16 | 100% | 19 | 35% | 2.56 | 0-3 | 0-4 | 6% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
21 | 5 | 7 | +16 | 62% | 105 | 82% | 9.33 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 23% | |
|
|
15 | 8 | 7 | +7 | 27% | 102 | 82% | 7.92 | 5-1 | 2-1 | 20% | |
|
|
16 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 38% | 101 | 82% | 7.39 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 23% | |
|
|
16 | 9 | 4 | +7 | 63% | 80 | 94% | 7.29 | 1-0 | 3-4 | 16% | |
|
|
9 | 11 | 5 | -2 | 56% | 78 | 88% | 6.01 | 3-2 | 2-2 | 28% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against Ursa, Mar 23
- Loss against Bebop, Mar 24
- Loss against RE, Mar 26
- Loss against Atreides, Mar 30
- Loss against Donstu, Mar 31
- Loss against ENCE, Apr 11
- Win against KUU, Apr 12
- Loss against ENCE, Apr 12
- Loss against Lilmix, Apr 19
- Loss against VP.P, Apr 19
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other UR matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 9 months ago
- Tournament
- 2025 Urban Riga Open S2
- Stage
- Group B
- Format
- bo1