- T3
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 30m 6s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Dust2 13:2 HAVU
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
FA Inferno ban
-
HAVU
Ancient
ban
-
FA Nuke ban
-
HAVU
Anubis
ban
-
FA Overpass ban
-
HAVU
Mirage
ban
- — Dust2 decider
-
Dust2
Decider
28 minutes
13:2
HAVU won
1st half 10–2
2nd half 3–0
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 19 | 5 | 4 | +14 | 32% | 121 | 93% | 9.27 | 6-2 | 2-0 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 5 | 3 | +9 | 57% | 87 | 80% | 7.49 | 0-0 | 6-0 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 7 | 4 | +8 | 47% | 99 | 93% | 7.26 | 1-1 | 1-1 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 9 | 6 | +4 | 77% | 107 | 93% | 7.14 | 0-1 | 0-3 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 10 | 7 | +2 | 33% | 82 | 93% | 6.56 | 2-2 | 0-6 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 11 | 14 | 1 | -3 | 55% | 72 | 60% | 6.37 | 2-1 | 1-2 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 14 | 1 | -3 | 82% | 69 | 47% | 6.05 | 3-4 | 1-1 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 15 | 5 | -8 | 71% | 67 | 47% | 4.87 | 0-1 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 15 | 4 | -11 | 50% | 44 | 53% | 3.59 | 0-2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | -12 | 100% | 35 | 13% | 3.50 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
19 | 5 | 4 | +14 | 32% | 121 | 93% | 9.27 | 6-2 | 2-0 | 27% | |
|
|
14 | 5 | 3 | +9 | 57% | 87 | 80% | 7.49 | 0-0 | 6-0 | 15% | |
|
|
15 | 7 | 4 | +8 | 47% | 99 | 93% | 7.26 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 21% | |
|
|
13 | 9 | 6 | +4 | 77% | 107 | 93% | 7.14 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 18% | |
|
|
12 | 10 | 7 | +2 | 33% | 82 | 93% | 6.56 | 2-2 | 0-6 | 13% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
11 | 14 | 1 | -3 | 55% | 72 | 60% | 6.37 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 25% | |
|
|
11 | 14 | 1 | -3 | 82% | 69 | 47% | 6.05 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 13% | |
|
|
7 | 15 | 5 | -8 | 71% | 67 | 47% | 4.87 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 11% | |
|
|
4 | 15 | 4 | -11 | 50% | 44 | 53% | 3.59 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 13% | |
|
|
3 | 15 | 0 | -12 | 100% | 35 | 13% | 3.50 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 17% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against SBE, Oct 02
- Win against x3pt, Oct 02
- Loss against NiP, Oct 02
- Loss against BBL, Oct 02
- Win against Sangal, Oct 02
- Loss against megO, Nov 02
- Loss against SL, Nov 02
- Loss against RT, Jan 23
- Loss against HAVU, Jan 23
- Loss against Metz, Jan 23
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other U21EC matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 United21 x Esplay Challenge #1
- Stage
- Group C
- Format
- bo1