- T3
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 47m 40s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Nuke 8:13 ILLWILL
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
ILLWILL
Ancient
ban
-
ILLWILL
Anubis
ban
-
ENCE
Inferno
pick
-
ENCE
Mirage
pick
-
ENCE
Dust2
ban
-
ILLWILL
Overpass
ban
- — Nuke decider
-
Nuke
Decider
45 minutes
8:13
ILLWILL won
1st half 5–7
2nd half 3–6
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 16 | 16 | 2 | +0 | 25% | 74 | 76% | 6.24 | 4-1 | 2-2 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 14 | 3 | -2 | 67% | 73 | 71% | 5.87 | 2-2 | 2-3 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 12 | 2 | -1 | 27% | 60 | 71% | 5.18 | 1-3 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 15 | 7 | -5 | 60% | 61 | 67% | 4.96 | 0-2 | 1-3 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 17 | 3 | -9 | 38% | 45 | 62% | 4.54 | 3-2 | 3-4 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 20 | 7 | 7 | +13 | 45% | 95 | 90% | 7.72 | 2-1 | 2-0 | |
|
|
1 | 21 | 11 | 7 | +10 | 57% | 96 | 76% | 7.37 | 2-3 | 4-3 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 10 | 3 | +0 | 90% | 57 | 76% | 5.71 | 2-1 | 1-3 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 16 | 7 | -5 | 73% | 70 | 81% | 5.49 | 1-0 | 2-4 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 14 | 5 | -3 | 27% | 62 | 71% | 5.38 | 2-4 | 2-3 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
16 | 16 | 2 | +0 | 25% | 74 | 76% | 6.24 | 4-1 | 2-2 | 22% | |
|
|
12 | 14 | 3 | -2 | 67% | 73 | 71% | 5.87 | 2-2 | 2-3 | 15% | |
|
|
11 | 12 | 2 | -1 | 27% | 60 | 71% | 5.18 | 1-3 | 2-1 | 18% | |
|
|
10 | 15 | 7 | -5 | 60% | 61 | 67% | 4.96 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 19% | |
|
|
8 | 17 | 3 | -9 | 38% | 45 | 62% | 4.54 | 3-2 | 3-4 | 14% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20 | 7 | 7 | +13 | 45% | 95 | 90% | 7.72 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 11% | |
|
|
21 | 11 | 7 | +10 | 57% | 96 | 76% | 7.37 | 2-3 | 4-3 | 14% | |
|
|
10 | 10 | 3 | +0 | 90% | 57 | 76% | 5.71 | 2-1 | 1-3 | 24% | |
|
|
11 | 16 | 7 | -5 | 73% | 70 | 81% | 5.49 | 1-0 | 2-4 | 11% | |
|
|
11 | 14 | 5 | -3 | 27% | 62 | 71% | 5.38 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 13% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against Sangal, Sep 30
- Loss against MN, Oct 07
- Win against MAYBE, Oct 07
- Win against LFO 10, Oct 08
- Loss against JP, Oct 08
- Loss against KOLESIE, Jun 17
- Loss against WBT, Jul 06
- Loss against CSP, Aug 20
- Loss against ex-Ruby, Aug 23
- Loss against Honvéd, Aug 25
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 2
Honvéd Esports
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other CGW matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 7 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Copenhagen Gaming Week Showdown
- Stage
- Group B
- Format
- bo1