- T2
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 1h 8m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Inferno 16:13 AaB
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
BERG
Overpass
ban
-
AaB
Nuke
ban
-
BERG
Dust2
ban
-
AaB
Mirage
ban
-
BERG
Ancient
ban
-
AaB
Anubis
ban
- — Inferno decider
-
Inferno
Decider
63 minutes
16:13
AaB won
1st half 7–5
2nd half 7–8
OT 2–0
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 23 | 16 | 15 | +7 | 61% | 91 | 83% | 7.36 | 7-3 | 6-7 | |
|
|
1 | 24 | 18 | 10 | +6 | 67% | 85 | 83% | 7.11 | 4-3 | 6-4 | |
|
|
1 | 22 | 17 | 10 | +5 | 32% | 84 | 79% | 6.87 | 4-0 | 3-4 | |
|
|
1 | 20 | 17 | 4 | +3 | 55% | 60 | 83% | 5.93 | 2-1 | 6-6 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 18 | 7 | -4 | 50% | 56 | 83% | 5.40 | 2-3 | 4-10 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 22 | 22 | 4 | +0 | 55% | 78 | 76% | 6.24 | 3-3 | 7-6 | |
|
|
1 | 20 | 18 | 6 | +2 | 55% | 73 | 59% | 6.20 | 5-5 | 3-3 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 20 | 7 | -4 | 31% | 67 | 72% | 5.50 | 1-5 | 2-7 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 23 | 11 | -9 | 57% | 76 | 66% | 5.02 | 1-5 | 5-3 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 21 | 6 | -10 | 64% | 34 | 72% | 4.49 | 0-1 | 6-9 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
23 | 16 | 15 | +7 | 61% | 91 | 83% | 7.36 | 7-3 | 6-7 | 11% | |
|
|
24 | 18 | 10 | +6 | 67% | 85 | 83% | 7.11 | 4-3 | 6-4 | 20% | |
|
|
22 | 17 | 10 | +5 | 32% | 84 | 79% | 6.87 | 4-0 | 3-4 | 21% | |
|
|
20 | 17 | 4 | +3 | 55% | 60 | 83% | 5.93 | 2-1 | 6-6 | 24% | |
|
|
14 | 18 | 7 | -4 | 50% | 56 | 83% | 5.40 | 2-3 | 4-10 | 17% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
22 | 22 | 4 | +0 | 55% | 78 | 76% | 6.24 | 3-3 | 7-6 | 21% | |
|
|
20 | 18 | 6 | +2 | 55% | 73 | 59% | 6.20 | 5-5 | 3-3 | 12% | |
|
|
16 | 20 | 7 | -4 | 31% | 67 | 72% | 5.50 | 1-5 | 2-7 | 24% | |
|
|
14 | 23 | 11 | -9 | 57% | 76 | 66% | 5.02 | 1-5 | 5-3 | 17% | |
|
|
11 | 21 | 6 | -10 | 64% | 34 | 72% | 4.49 | 0-1 | 6-9 | 8% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against aAa, May 04
- Win against Sangal.A, May 06
- Win against GOne, May 06
- Loss against Nemiga, May 07
- Win against Misa, May 10
- Loss against LP, Sep 18
- Win against Famalicão, Sep 18
- Win against mellren, Oct 07
- Loss against Leo, Oct 07
- Loss against mellren, Oct 08
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other UR matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 6 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Urban Riga Open S3
- Stage
- Group D
- Format
- bo1