- T3
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 45m 18s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Nuke 13:5 csw
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
CarritoS Mirage ban
-
csw Overpass ban
-
CarritoS Anubis ban
-
csw Nuke ban
-
CarritoS Inferno ban
-
csw Dust2 ban
- — Ancient decider
-
Nuke
29 minutes
13:5
csw won
1st half 8–4
2nd half 5–1
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 29 | 12 | 3 | +17 | 55% | 162 | 94% | 10.00 | 5-2 | 4-4 | |
|
|
1 | 19 | 9 | 2 | +10 | 47% | 92 | 94% | 7.98 | 3-0 | 5-3 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 7 | 2 | +6 | 31% | 72 | 94% | 6.39 | 1-0 | 3-1 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 10 | 5 | +3 | 54% | 68 | 78% | 6.03 | 1-2 | 5-4 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 11 | 5 | -5 | 50% | 45 | 78% | 4.48 | 1-3 | 0-6 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 19 | 16 | 1 | +3 | 37% | 96 | 89% | 7.60 | 2-2 | 6-4 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 16 | 3 | -6 | 50% | 55 | 67% | 5.57 | 3-1 | 3-3 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 16 | 3 | -6 | 50% | 63 | 61% | 5.22 | 1-3 | 4-4 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 15 | 3 | -8 | 86% | 50 | 56% | 4.36 | 0-3 | 2-4 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 17 | 3 | -14 | 33% | 37 | 39% | 3.67 | 1-2 | 1-6 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
29 | 12 | 3 | +17 | 55% | 162 | 94% | 10.00 | 5-2 | 4-4 | 28% | |
|
|
19 | 9 | 2 | +10 | 47% | 92 | 94% | 7.98 | 3-0 | 5-3 | 24% | |
|
|
13 | 7 | 2 | +6 | 31% | 72 | 94% | 6.39 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 25% | |
|
|
13 | 10 | 5 | +3 | 54% | 68 | 78% | 6.03 | 1-2 | 5-4 | 18% | |
|
|
6 | 11 | 5 | -5 | 50% | 45 | 78% | 4.48 | 1-3 | 0-6 | 18% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
19 | 16 | 1 | +3 | 37% | 96 | 89% | 7.60 | 2-2 | 6-4 | 33% | |
|
|
10 | 16 | 3 | -6 | 50% | 55 | 67% | 5.57 | 3-1 | 3-3 | 20% | |
|
|
10 | 16 | 3 | -6 | 50% | 63 | 61% | 5.22 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 18% | |
|
|
7 | 15 | 3 | -8 | 86% | 50 | 56% | 4.36 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 15% | |
|
|
3 | 17 | 3 | -14 | 33% | 37 | 39% | 3.67 | 1-2 | 1-6 | 22% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against ESC, Mar 29
- Loss against Acend, Mar 29
- Loss against G2, Mar 29
- Win against CarritoS, Mar 29
- Loss against G2, Mar 29
- Loss against Acend, Mar 29
- Loss against ESC, Mar 29
- Loss against csw, Mar 29
- Loss against m0nsTeRS, Jul 04
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other RIC matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 6 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Roman Imperium Cup VII
- Stage
- Group D
- Format
- bo1