- T2
- CS2
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 20m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Mirage 13:4 magic
- Dust2 13:6 magic
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
magic
Nuke
ban
-
CS
Inferno
ban
-
magic
Mirage
pick
-
CS
Dust2
pick
-
magic
Anubis
ban
-
CS
Overpass
ban
- — Ancient decider
-
Mirage
Pick: magic
13:4
magic won
-
Dust2
Pick: CS
41 minutes
13:6
magic won
1st half 7–5
2nd half 6–1
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 20 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 55% | 115 | 79% | 8.12 | 4-0 | 3-4 | |
|
|
1 | 19 | 10 | 3 | +9 | 37% | 109 | 74% | 7.79 | 5-1 | 1-1 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 8 | 5 | +5 | 62% | 61 | 74% | 5.98 | 0-1 | 3-1 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 9 | 1 | +3 | 67% | 60 | 68% | 5.76 | 1-1 | 2-2 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 12 | 6 | -3 | 44% | 60 | 68% | 4.43 | 0-6 | 0-3 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 12 | 13 | 5 | -1 | 25% | 76 | 63% | 6.03 | 1-1 | 2-3 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 15 | 1 | -2 | 54% | 66 | 58% | 5.62 | 1-1 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 16 | 3 | -6 | 70% | 65 | 58% | 5.53 | 4-3 | 3-3 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 15 | 3 | -7 | 88% | 52 | 53% | 4.91 | 2-2 | 0-3 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 15 | 4 | -8 | 57% | 46 | 63% | 4.34 | 1-3 | 4-3 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 55% | 115 | 79% | 8.12 | 4-0 | 3-4 | 19% | |
|
|
19 | 10 | 3 | +9 | 37% | 109 | 74% | 7.79 | 5-1 | 1-1 | 18% | |
|
|
13 | 8 | 5 | +5 | 62% | 61 | 74% | 5.98 | 0-1 | 3-1 | 13% | |
|
|
12 | 9 | 1 | +3 | 67% | 60 | 68% | 5.76 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 27% | |
|
|
9 | 12 | 6 | -3 | 44% | 60 | 68% | 4.43 | 0-6 | 0-3 | 18% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
12 | 13 | 5 | -1 | 25% | 76 | 63% | 6.03 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 31% | |
|
|
13 | 15 | 1 | -2 | 54% | 66 | 58% | 5.62 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 17% | |
|
|
10 | 16 | 3 | -6 | 70% | 65 | 58% | 5.53 | 4-3 | 3-3 | 20% | |
|
|
8 | 15 | 3 | -7 | 88% | 52 | 53% | 4.91 | 2-2 | 0-3 | 17% | |
|
|
7 | 15 | 4 | -8 | 57% | 46 | 63% | 4.34 | 1-3 | 4-3 | 24% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against MIBR, Sep 18
- Win against EYE, Sep 25
- Win against GL, Sep 26
- Loss against NiP, Sep 27
- Loss against GL, Sep 28
- Win against CA, Sep 30
- Loss against K27, Sep 30
- Win against BaKS, Sep 30
- Loss against NTR, Oct 01
- Loss against Nexus, Oct 08
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 1
Nuclear TigeRES
Wins: 1
Loses: 3
-
Wins: 1
K27
Loses: 2
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other Belgrade matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 6 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 HLC Belgrade PRO
- Stage
- Group D
- Format
- bo3