- T2
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 1h 16m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Ancient 19:15 REBELS
1526 +10
ENSI.Score before the match
1385 −10
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
REBELS
Anubis
ban
-
DLE Mirage ban
-
REBELS
Nuke
ban
-
DLE Overpass ban
-
REBELS
Dust2
ban
-
DLE Inferno ban
- — Ancient decider
-
Ancient
Decider
19:15
REBELS won
1st half 4–8
2nd half 9–6
OT 6–1
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 30 | 23 | 10 | +7 | 57% | 105 | 7.41 | 3-3 | 6-7 | |
|
|
1 | 26 | 22 | 7 | +4 | 35% | 83 | 6.48 | 3-3 | 5-4 | |
|
|
1 | 21 | 17 | 5 | +4 | 24% | 75 | 6.41 | 6-4 | 2-2 | |
|
|
1 | 23 | 23 | 4 | +0 | 43% | 71 | 6.04 | 3-3 | 7-5 | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 25 | 6 | -8 | 65% | 62 | 5.37 | 3-3 | 7-7 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 30 | 20 | 7 | +10 | 30% | 95 | 7.56 | 5-3 | 8-8 | |
|
|
1 | 22 | 26 | 7 | -4 | 45% | 82 | 5.87 | 2-3 | 4-3 | |
|
|
1 | 22 | 22 | 7 | +0 | 45% | 62 | 5.81 | 2-4 | 3-4 | |
|
|
1 | 19 | 24 | 6 | -5 | 47% | 60 | 5.55 | 4-6 | 2-7 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 27 | 6 | -11 | 50% | 56 | 5.06 | 3-2 | 8-5 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30 | 23 | 10 | +7 | 57% | 105 | 7.41 | 3-3 | 6-7 | |
|
|
26 | 22 | 7 | +4 | 35% | 83 | 6.48 | 3-3 | 5-4 | |
|
|
21 | 17 | 5 | +4 | 24% | 75 | 6.41 | 6-4 | 2-2 | |
|
|
23 | 23 | 4 | +0 | 43% | 71 | 6.04 | 3-3 | 7-5 | |
|
|
17 | 25 | 6 | -8 | 65% | 62 | 5.37 | 3-3 | 7-7 |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30 | 20 | 7 | +10 | 30% | 95 | 7.56 | 5-3 | 8-8 | |
|
|
22 | 26 | 7 | -4 | 45% | 82 | 5.87 | 2-3 | 4-3 | |
|
|
22 | 22 | 7 | +0 | 45% | 62 | 5.81 | 2-4 | 3-4 | |
|
|
19 | 24 | 6 | -5 | 47% | 60 | 5.55 | 4-6 | 2-7 | |
|
|
16 | 27 | 6 | -11 | 50% | 56 | 5.06 | 3-2 | 8-5 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against NaVi Jr., Oct 07
- Loss against Sangal, Oct 07
- Win against Famalicão, Oct 07
- Win against SAW, Oct 07
- Loss against G2 ARES, Oct 08
- Loss against TNC, Apr 18
- Loss against REBELS, Apr 18
- Loss against Sashi.A, Apr 18
- Loss against ImN, Apr 18
- Win against Z7, Apr 18
1 loss
Streak
1 win
50%
Winrate 10
20%
50%
Winrate 30
20%
0 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
0 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
1
Wins1 meeting
0
Teams Recent Performance
Other PCC matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 5 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Parken Challenger Championship #5
- Stage
- Group B
- Format
- bo1