- T3
- CS2
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 1h 44m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Anubis 13:10 Ursa
- Dust2 13:7 Ursa
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
HS
Inferno
ban
-
Ursa
Ancient
ban
-
HS
Anubis
pick
-
Ursa
Dust2
pick
-
HS
Nuke
ban
-
Ursa
Overpass
ban
- — Mirage decider
-
Anubis
Pick: HS
13:10
Ursa won
-
Dust2
Pick: Ursa
37 minutes
13:7
Ursa won
1st half 9–3
2nd half 4–4
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 18 | 9 | 3 | +9 | 83% | 95 | 75% | 7.44 | 2-0 | 1-3 | |
|
|
1 | 20 | 10 | 6 | +10 | 30% | 97 | 70% | 7.08 | 3-3 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 10 | 8 | +5 | 47% | 92 | 75% | 7.04 | 3-0 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 15 | 1 | +1 | 56% | 81 | 80% | 6.75 | 4-1 | 2-4 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 12 | 6 | +1 | 38% | 60 | 75% | 6.29 | 4-0 | 3-2 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 18 | 16 | 5 | +2 | 33% | 104 | 90% | 6.59 | 0-5 | 5-5 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 17 | 4 | -5 | 33% | 69 | 65% | 5.28 | 1-3 | 3-3 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 18 | 4 | -10 | 38% | 57 | 60% | 4.60 | 1-2 | 3-4 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 16 | 3 | -7 | 67% | 48 | 60% | 4.55 | 1-3 | 2-3 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 17 | 3 | -9 | 50% | 43 | 45% | 4.16 | 1-3 | 0-3 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
18 | 9 | 3 | +9 | 83% | 95 | 75% | 7.44 | 2-0 | 1-3 | 23% | |
|
|
20 | 10 | 6 | +10 | 30% | 97 | 70% | 7.08 | 3-3 | 2-1 | 37% | |
|
|
15 | 10 | 8 | +5 | 47% | 92 | 75% | 7.04 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 20% | |
|
|
16 | 15 | 1 | +1 | 56% | 81 | 80% | 6.75 | 4-1 | 2-4 | 25% | |
|
|
13 | 12 | 6 | +1 | 38% | 60 | 75% | 6.29 | 4-0 | 3-2 | 24% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
18 | 16 | 5 | +2 | 33% | 104 | 90% | 6.59 | 0-5 | 5-5 | 28% | |
|
|
12 | 17 | 4 | -5 | 33% | 69 | 65% | 5.28 | 1-3 | 3-3 | 19% | |
|
|
8 | 18 | 4 | -10 | 38% | 57 | 60% | 4.60 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 21% | |
|
|
9 | 16 | 3 | -7 | 67% | 48 | 60% | 4.55 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 23% | |
|
|
8 | 17 | 3 | -9 | 50% | 43 | 45% | 4.16 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 15% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against RUSTEC, Jun 08
- Win against Hero.A, Jun 10
- Win against Leo, Jun 12
- Win against GOne, Jun 14
- Loss against TDK, Jun 18
- Win against BC, Oct 07
- Loss against JP, Oct 07
- Win against BC, Oct 08
- Loss against MN, Oct 08
- Loss against 6yuBoJlbl, Oct 14
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other NCS matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 5 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 NODWIN Clutch Series #8
- Stage
- Group D
- Format
- bo3