- T3
- CS2
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 31m 31s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Nuke 0:1 ex-ZeTen
- Dust2 2:13 ex-ZeTen
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
TNC
Inferno
ban
-
ex-ZeTen Ancient ban
-
TNC
Nuke
pick
-
ex-ZeTen Dust2 pick
-
TNC
Overpass
ban
-
ex-ZeTen Anubis ban
- — Mirage decider
-
Nuke
Pick: TNC
0:1
ex-ZeTen won
-
Dust2
Pick: ex-ZeTen
30 minutes
2:13
ex-ZeTen won
1st half 2–10
2nd half 0–3
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 14 | 12 | 0 | +2 | 36% | 93 | 80% | 7.01 | 1-1 | 3-4 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 13 | 3 | -3 | 50% | 80 | 53% | 5.77 | 2-1 | 1-0 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 10 | 4 | -3 | 86% | 55 | 73% | 4.92 | 0-0 | 3-0 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 9 | 1 | -2 | 29% | 45 | 73% | 4.88 | 2-4 | 0-4 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 14 | 3 | -6 | 75% | 52 | 47% | 4.49 | 1-3 | 2-2 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 14 | 7 | 2 | +7 | 79% | 87 | 87% | 7.86 | 2-0 | 2-2 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 10 | 5 | +2 | 58% | 77 | 67% | 6.85 | 2-1 | 4-2 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 12 | 8 | -2 | 70% | 95 | 80% | 6.57 | 1-1 | 1-5 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 9 | 3 | +2 | 73% | 78 | 60% | 6.55 | 3-4 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 8 | 3 | +2 | 70% | 63 | 87% | 6.15 | 1-0 | 0-1 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
14 | 12 | 0 | +2 | 36% | 93 | 80% | 7.01 | 1-1 | 3-4 | 29% | |
|
|
10 | 13 | 3 | -3 | 50% | 80 | 53% | 5.77 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 21% | |
|
|
7 | 10 | 4 | -3 | 86% | 55 | 73% | 4.92 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 15% | |
|
|
7 | 9 | 1 | -2 | 29% | 45 | 73% | 4.88 | 2-4 | 0-4 | 20% | |
|
|
8 | 14 | 3 | -6 | 75% | 52 | 47% | 4.49 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 24% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
14 | 7 | 2 | +7 | 79% | 87 | 87% | 7.86 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 14% | |
|
|
12 | 10 | 5 | +2 | 58% | 77 | 67% | 6.85 | 2-1 | 4-2 | 23% | |
|
|
10 | 12 | 8 | -2 | 70% | 95 | 80% | 6.57 | 1-1 | 1-5 | 25% | |
|
|
11 | 9 | 3 | +2 | 73% | 78 | 60% | 6.55 | 3-4 | 2-1 | 27% | |
|
|
10 | 8 | 3 | +2 | 70% | 63 | 87% | 6.15 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 20% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against Ursa, May 30
- Loss against Misa, May 31
- Loss against JS, Jun 03
- Loss against Hero.A, Jun 03
- Loss against Atreides, Jun 04
- Loss against Leo, Oct 05
- Win against MASONIC, Oct 06
- Loss against Acend, Oct 08
- Loss against Fokus, Oct 13
- Win against JP, Oct 15
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other TPWC EU matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 4 months ago
- Stage
- Group C
- Format
- bo3