- T2
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 58m 55s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Nuke 13:8 Sashi.A
1323 +18
ENSI.Score before the match
1366 −18
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
AGC
Inferno
ban
-
Sashi.A
Anubis
ban
-
AGC
Overpass
ban
-
Sashi.A
Dust2
ban
-
AGC
Ancient
ban
-
Sashi.A
Mirage
ban
- — Nuke decider
-
Nuke
Decider
13:8
Sashi.A won
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 16 | 9 | 6 | +7 | 50% | 92 | 7.42 | 4-2 | 4-2 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 50% | 90 | 7.11 | 1-1 | 4-5 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 11 | 3 | +5 | 38% | 86 | 6.55 | 2-1 | 2-2 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 9 | 0 | +5 | 64% | 52 | 6.11 | 2-0 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 14 | 5 | -4 | 40% | 72 | 5.57 | 4-2 | 3-3 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 15 | 15 | 1 | +0 | 87% | 77 | 6.20 | 1-3 | 6-3 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 14 | 4 | +0 | 79% | 94 | 6.07 | 1-3 | 1-1 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 13 | 1 | +0 | 62% | 61 | 5.69 | 2-2 | 5-2 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 15 | 4 | -7 | 38% | 40 | 4.78 | 1-3 | 0-6 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 15 | 5 | -10 | 60% | 42 | 4.04 | 1-2 | 1-3 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
16 | 9 | 6 | +7 | 50% | 92 | 7.42 | 4-2 | 4-2 | |
|
|
16 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 50% | 90 | 7.11 | 1-1 | 4-5 | |
|
|
16 | 11 | 3 | +5 | 38% | 86 | 6.55 | 2-1 | 2-2 | |
|
|
14 | 9 | 0 | +5 | 64% | 52 | 6.11 | 2-0 | 2-1 | |
|
|
10 | 14 | 5 | -4 | 40% | 72 | 5.57 | 4-2 | 3-3 |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
15 | 15 | 1 | +0 | 87% | 77 | 6.20 | 1-3 | 6-3 | |
|
|
14 | 14 | 4 | +0 | 79% | 94 | 6.07 | 1-3 | 1-1 | |
|
|
13 | 13 | 1 | +0 | 62% | 61 | 5.69 | 2-2 | 5-2 | |
|
|
8 | 15 | 4 | -7 | 38% | 40 | 4.78 | 1-3 | 0-6 | |
|
|
5 | 15 | 5 | -10 | 60% | 42 | 4.04 | 1-2 | 1-3 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against Invicta, Jun 12
- Loss against Washed, Jun 13
- Win against ep, Jun 26
- Loss against Enjoy, Jun 29
- Loss against ep, Jul 03
- Loss against MF, May 22
- Loss against E21, May 22
- Win against Gothic, Sep 06
- Loss against Permitta, Sep 06
- Loss against WBT Ac, Sep 07
2 losses
Streak
2 losses
30%
Winrate 10
30%
40%
Winrate 30
35%
−10 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−5 pp
Previous Encounters
1
Wins1 meeting
0
Teams Recent Performance
Other PCC matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 4 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Parken Challenger Championship #8
- Stage
- Group B
- Format
- bo1