- T3
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 1h 1m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Ancient 6:13 REBELS
Locked before the match
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
REBELS
Mirage
ban
-
LP Anubis ban
-
REBELS
Cache
pick
-
LP Dust2 pick
-
REBELS
Inferno
ban
-
LP Nuke ban
- — Ancient decider
-
Ancient
Decider
38 minutes
6:13
REBELS won
1st half 5–7
2nd half 1–6
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 14 | 14 | 1 | +0 | 57% | 82 | 74% | 6.31 | 2-2 | 2-5 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 15 | 3 | -1 | 57% | 85 | 68% | 6.09 | 4-3 | 2-3 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 11 | 3 | +1 | 33% | 62 | 84% | 5.86 | 3-2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 13 | 5 | -5 | 38% | 64 | 74% | 5.13 | 0-1 | 4-2 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 16 | 8 | -10 | 33% | 50 | 68% | 4.07 | 0-2 | 2-3 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 19 | 14 | 8 | +5 | 53% | 104 | 79% | 7.86 | 4-3 | 3-5 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 9 | 5 | +5 | 29% | 75 | 84% | 7.61 | 5-2 | 5-3 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 9 | 8 | +6 | 27% | 81 | 79% | 6.79 | 1-1 | 2-2 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 69% | 74 | 89% | 6.49 | 0-0 | 4-4 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 13 | 4 | -6 | 71% | 48 | 63% | 4.54 | 0-3 | 1-5 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
14 | 14 | 1 | +0 | 57% | 82 | 74% | 6.31 | 2-2 | 2-5 | 15% | |
|
|
14 | 15 | 3 | -1 | 57% | 85 | 68% | 6.09 | 4-3 | 2-3 | 13% | |
|
|
12 | 11 | 3 | +1 | 33% | 62 | 84% | 5.86 | 3-2 | 1-2 | 20% | |
|
|
8 | 13 | 5 | -5 | 38% | 64 | 74% | 5.13 | 0-1 | 4-2 | 19% | |
|
|
6 | 16 | 8 | -10 | 33% | 50 | 68% | 4.07 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 16% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
19 | 14 | 8 | +5 | 53% | 104 | 79% | 7.86 | 4-3 | 3-5 | 22% | |
|
|
14 | 9 | 5 | +5 | 29% | 75 | 84% | 7.61 | 5-2 | 5-3 | 21% | |
|
|
15 | 9 | 8 | +6 | 27% | 81 | 79% | 6.79 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 28% | |
|
|
13 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 69% | 74 | 89% | 6.49 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 12% | |
|
|
7 | 13 | 4 | -6 | 71% | 48 | 63% | 4.54 | 0-3 | 1-5 | 16% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against EF, Sep 01
- Loss against SAW Y., Sep 19
- Loss against REBELS, Sep 24
- Win against gothb, Sep 24
- Win against BSM, Sep 24
- Win against NaVi Jr., Oct 07
- Loss against Sangal, Oct 07
- Win against Famalicão, Oct 07
- Win against SAW, Oct 07
- Loss against G2 ARES, Oct 08
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
BASEMENT BOYS
Wins: 1
-
Loses: 1
Eternal Fire
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LMS matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 weeks ago
- Tournament
- 2026 LeonBet Masters Season 1
- Stage
- Group B
- Format
- bo1