- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 31m 15s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 11–6 kills RUD
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 23 minutes 11–6 kills RUD won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +5 | 73% | 216 | 12,394 | 542 | 9,710 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | +1 | 64% | 230 | 11,120 | 486 | 26,580 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | +1 | 73% | 144 | 7,899 | 345 | 8,693 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -1 | 73% | 213 | 9,708 | 425 | 16,508 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 36% | 24 | 5,737 | 251 | 2,098 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 67% | 158 | 7,255 | 317 | 10,126 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 67% | 203 | 8,342 | 365 | 9,109 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | -4 | 67% | 121 | 6,826 | 299 | 5,040 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | +0 | 67% | 175 | 6,970 | 305 | 10,598 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 67% | 38 | 4,627 | 202 | 2,099 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 3 | 2 | 4 | +1 | 1.5 | 64% | 230 / 135 | 11,120 / 486 | 26,580 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 1 | 0 | 7 | +1 | ∞ | 73% | 144 / 97 | 7,899 / 345 | 8,693 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 1 | 2 | 7 | -1 | 0.5 | 73% | 213 / 143 | 9,708 / 425 | 16,508 | — / — | |
|
|
Draven | Bot | 5 | 0 | 3 | +5 | ∞ | 73% | 216 / 130 | 12,394 / 542 | 9,710 | — / FT | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0.5 | 36% | 24 / 22 | 5,737 / 251 | 2,098 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Maokai | Top | 2 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 67% | 158 / 114 | 7,255 / 317 | 10,126 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 3 | -4 | 0.2 | 67% | 121 / 83 | 6,826 / 299 | 5,040 | FB / — | |
|
|
Hwei | Mid | 1 | 1 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 67% | 175 / 111 | 6,970 / 305 | 10,598 | — / — | |
|
|
Jinx | Bot | 2 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 2 | 67% | 203 / 108 | 8,342 / 365 | 9,109 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 67% | 38 / 29 | 4,627 / 202 | 2,099 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against BW, Sep 28
- Loss against G2N, Sep 29
- Win against PCIFIC, Sep 30
- Win against vlr, Oct 01
- Loss against ANB, Oct 07
- Loss against RG, Jul 16
- Loss against NORD, Jul 24
- Win against RUD, Jul 24
- Loss against LR, Jul 30
- Loss against LLS, Aug 01
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other NLC matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
RS vs KAOS Highlights | NLC Winter Split 2025 | The Ruddy Sack vs KAOS e-sport by Onivia
-
RS vs KAOS | NLC Winter Split 2025 | The Ruddy Sack vs KAOS e-sport
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Stage
- Group B
- Format
- bo1