- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 34m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 3–22 kills DNE
1396 −17
ENSI.Score before the match
1375 +17
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 28 minutes 3–22 kills DNE won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 100% | 251 | 10,533 | 377 | 20,378 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | -5 | 100% | 186 | 8,790 | 314 | 8,456 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | -7 | 100% | 34 | 5,814 | 208 | 4,595 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 100% | 244 | 9,706 | 347 | 23,027 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -4 | 33% | 212 | 8,841 | 316 | 18,773 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 12 | 0 | 7 | +12 | 86% | 283 | 15,836 | 566 | 44,512 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 2 | 11 | +4 | 77% | 267 | 13,089 | 468 | 21,581 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | +4 | 77% | 205 | 12,703 | 454 | 16,492 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | -1 | 86% | 34 | 7,778 | 278 | 5,344 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | +0 | 68% | 181 | 9,488 | 339 | 14,716 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Dr. Mundo | Top | 0 | 4 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 33% | 212 / 120 | 8,841 / 316 | 18,773 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 1 | 6 | 2 | -5 | 0.17 | 100% | 186 / 104 | 8,790 / 314 | 8,456 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 2 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 100% | 251 / 134 | 10,533 / 377 | 20,378 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 100% | 244 / 129 | 9,706 / 347 | 23,027 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 7 | 3 | -7 | 0 | 100% | 34 / 24 | 5,814 / 208 | 4,595 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Maokai | Top | 0 | 0 | 15 | +0 | ∞ | 68% | 181 / 103 | 9,488 / 339 | 14,716 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 4 | 0 | 13 | +4 | ∞ | 77% | 205 / 112 | 12,703 / 454 | 16,492 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 6 | 2 | 11 | +4 | 3 | 77% | 267 / 142 | 13,089 / 468 | 21,581 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 12 | 0 | 7 | +12 | ∞ | 86% | 283 / 144 | 15,836 / 566 | 44,512 | FB / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 1 | 19 | -1 | 0 | 86% | 34 / 26 | 7,778 / 278 | 5,344 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
EXILE esports
Dynamo Eclot
Did not play this match
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against CKZ, Sep 01
- Win against ESB, Sep 03
- Win against OT, Sep 04
- Loss against NBS, Sep 08
- Loss against ESB, Sep 14
- Loss against NBS, Apr 24
- Loss against ESB, Apr 25
- Loss against EIQ, May 02
- Win against GLR, May 08
- Loss against EIQ, May 16
2 losses
Streak
1 loss
40%
Winrate 10
30%
40%
Winrate 30
40%
0 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−10 pp
Previous Encounters
0
Wins1 meeting
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other HPM matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 Hitpoint Masters Spring
- Stage
- Swiss
- Format
- bo1