- T2
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 1h 11m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 20–8 kills FAK
- Game 2 26–16 kills FAK
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 25 minutes 20–8 kills FAK won
- Game 2 24 minutes 26–16 kills FAK won
Player statistics
2 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 18 | 4 | 12 | +14 | 64% | 456 | 26,062 | 522 | 46,897 | |
|
|
2 | 12 | 4 | 15 | +8 | 59% | 491 | 26,346 | 529 | 52,005 | |
|
|
2 | 8 | 6 | 7 | +2 | 32% | 333 | 19,229 | 387 | 28,858 | |
|
|
2 | 6 | 5 | 19 | +1 | 54% | 341 | 21,339 | 429 | 25,266 | |
|
|
2 | 2 | 5 | 30 | -3 | 68% | 55 | 15,277 | 308 | 15,746 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 7 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 78% | 275 | 18,188 | 365 | 31,895 | |
|
|
2 | 5 | 6 | 9 | -1 | 56% | 336 | 16,648 | 334 | 29,759 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | -2 | 44% | 179 | 9,885 | 406 | 16,518 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | +2 | 63% | 242 | 10,666 | 420 | 9,705 | |
|
|
2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -8 | 60% | 76 | 12,787 | 257 | 13,551 | |
|
|
2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | -11 | 32% | 356 | 16,151 | 325 | 20,378 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0.67 | 30% | 195 / 113 | 9,345 / 368 | 16,774 | — / — | |
|
|
Zyra | Jungle | 3 | 3 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 50% | 177 / 105 | 11,155 / 439 | 12,317 | FB / — | |
|
|
Corki | Mid | 9 | 0 | 2 | +9 | ∞ | 55% | 275 / 139 | 14,887 / 586 | 24,699 | — / FT | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 6 | 1 | 6 | +5 | 6 | 60% | 264 / 130 | 13,365 / 526 | 23,333 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 1 | 10 | -1 | 0 | 50% | 27 / 21 | 6,822 / 268 | 5,711 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 1 | 5 | 0 | -4 | 0.2 | 13% | 185 / 102 | 8,204 / 323 | 9,890 | — / — | |
|
|
Karthus | Jungle | 1 | 4 | 6 | -3 | 0.25 | 88% | 180 / 98 | 9,294 / 366 | 15,419 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 2 | 5 | 2 | -3 | 0.4 | 50% | 196 / 124 | 8,800 / 346 | 11,144 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 4 | 2 | 1 | +2 | 2 | 63% | 242 / 116 | 10,666 / 420 | 9,705 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 4 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 75% | 27 / 15 | 5,978 / 235 | 3,628 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 6 | 3 | 3 | +3 | 2 | 35% | 138 / 84 | 9,884 / 406 | 12,084 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 3 | 2 | 12 | +1 | 1.5 | 58% | 164 / 82 | 10,184 / 418 | 12,949 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 9 | 4 | 10 | +5 | 2.25 | 73% | 181 / 103 | 11,175 / 459 | 22,198 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 6 | 3 | 9 | +3 | 2 | 58% | 227 / 132 | 12,981 / 533 | 28,672 | — / FT | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 2 | 4 | 20 | -2 | 0.5 | 85% | 28 / 18 | 8,455 / 347 | 10,035 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Urgot | Top | 4 | 6 | 3 | -2 | 0.67 | 44% | 179 / 112 | 9,885 / 406 | 16,518 | FB / — | |
|
|
Elise | Jungle | 6 | 5 | 5 | +1 | 1.2 | 69% | 95 / 68 | 8,894 / 365 | 16,476 | — / — | |
|
|
Xerath | Mid | 3 | 1 | 7 | +2 | 3 | 63% | 140 / 60 | 7,848 / 322 | 18,615 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 1 | 8 | 7 | -7 | 0.13 | 50% | 171 / 103 | 7,947 / 326 | 10,488 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Support | 2 | 6 | 5 | -4 | 0.33 | 44% | 49 / 26 | 6,809 / 280 | 9,923 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against DCG, Aug 31
- Win against RSM, Aug 04
- Win against SSG, Aug 11
- Win against CFO.A, Aug 18
- Loss against CFO.A, Sep 06
- Loss against HPS, Feb 19
- Loss against TLNA, Feb 24
- Loss against CFO.A, Feb 26
- Loss against GZ, Mar 02
- Loss against FAK, Mar 03
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other PCS matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- The 2025 Pacific Championship Series Split 1
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo3