- T3
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 1h 40m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 10–22 kills SD
- Game 2 16–23 kills SD
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 40 minutes 10–22 kills SD won
- Game 2 31 minutes 16–23 kills SD won
Player statistics
2 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 7 | 10 | 7 | -3 | 61% | 662 | 28,906 | 406 | 42,535 | |
|
|
2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | -1 | 68% | 645 | 30,036 | 420 | 49,560 | |
|
|
2 | 6 | 8 | 7 | -2 | 52% | 468 | 24,920 | 348 | 32,182 | |
|
|
2 | 5 | 9 | 6 | -4 | 45% | 515 | 24,431 | 345 | 29,771 | |
|
|
2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -9 | 58% | 77 | 16,585 | 235 | 9,430 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 15 | 2 | 18 | +13 | 74% | 718 | 34,754 | 493 | 58,734 | |
|
|
2 | 12 | 5 | 18 | +7 | 67% | 516 | 28,460 | 401 | 52,426 | |
|
|
2 | 9 | 6 | 14 | +3 | 51% | 540 | 28,211 | 395 | 49,176 | |
|
|
2 | 5 | 9 | 23 | -4 | 63% | 47 | 18,558 | 263 | 12,072 | |
|
|
2 | 4 | 4 | 17 | +0 | 47% | 540 | 28,002 | 391 | 45,800 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Udyr | Top | 0 | 4 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 60% | 287 / 111 | 13,367 / 335 | 16,128 | — / — | |
|
|
Nidalee | Jungle | 3 | 5 | 3 | -2 | 0.6 | 60% | 269 / 104 | 14,559 / 365 | 24,275 | — / — | |
|
|
Jayce | Mid | 4 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 80% | 390 / 125 | 17,634 / 443 | 33,366 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 3 | 5 | 6 | -2 | 0.6 | 90% | 355 / 131 | 16,391 / 411 | 23,793 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 4 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 60% | 45 / 21 | 8,828 / 222 | 4,770 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 2 | 1 | 10 | +1 | 2 | 55% | 301 / 107 | 16,603 / 417 | 25,583 | — / — | |
|
|
Zyra | Jungle | 4 | 3 | 12 | +1 | 1.33 | 73% | 301 / 129 | 15,604 / 392 | 35,793 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Mid | 5 | 2 | 8 | +3 | 2.5 | 59% | 317 / 127 | 16,232 / 407 | 27,928 | — / FT | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 8 | 1 | 9 | +7 | 8 | 77% | 383 / 111 | 18,211 / 457 | 30,502 | FB / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 3 | 3 | 11 | +0 | 1 | 64% | 16 / 8 | 9,886 / 248 | 6,909 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aatrox | Top | 5 | 5 | 0 | +0 | 1 | 31% | 228 / 110 | 11,064 / 354 | 13,643 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 44% | 199 / 97 | 10,361 / 331 | 7,907 | — / — | |
|
|
LeBlanc | Mid | 2 | 3 | 7 | -1 | 0.67 | 56% | 255 / 106 | 12,402 / 397 | 16,194 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 4 | 5 | 1 | -1 | 0.8 | 31% | 307 / 117 | 12,515 / 400 | 18,742 | — / — | |
|
|
Poppy | Support | 2 | 7 | 7 | -5 | 0.29 | 56% | 32 / 20 | 7,757 / 248 | 4,660 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 2 | 3 | 7 | -1 | 0.67 | 39% | 239 / 111 | 11,399 / 365 | 20,217 | — / FT | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 8 | 2 | 6 | +6 | 4 | 61% | 215 / 101 | 12,856 / 411 | 16,633 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 4 | 4 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 43% | 223 / 129 | 11,979 / 383 | 21,248 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 7 | 1 | 9 | +6 | 7 | 70% | 335 / 118 | 16,543 / 529 | 28,232 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 2 | 6 | 12 | -4 | 0.33 | 61% | 31 / 15 | 8,672 / 277 | 5,163 | FB / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Never Give Up
Did not play this match
Saigon Dino
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Win against MG, May 29
- Win against SCBC, Jun 03
- Loss against SCBC, Jun 12
- Loss against SD, Jun 14
- Loss against SD, Jul 19
- Loss against SGW, Jun 20
- Loss against SCBC, Sep 11
- Loss against SGW, Sep 13
- Loss against MVKA, Sep 19
- Loss against 9G, Sep 20
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other VCS P matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- VCS Spring 2025
- Stage
- Swiss
- Format
- bo3