- T3
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 43m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 13–7 kills EINS
- Game 2 21–21 kills EWI
- Game 3 26–18 kills EINS
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 33 minutes 13–7 kills EINS won
- Game 2 36 minutes 21–21 kills EWI won
- Game 3 38 minutes 26–18 kills EINS won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 26 | 6 | 20 | +20 | 76% | 1,015 | 53,956 | 508 | 95,819 | |
|
|
3 | 14 | 6 | 33 | +8 | 79% | 861 | 45,297 | 423 | 88,577 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 9 | 33 | -1 | 68% | 647 | 37,627 | 353 | 46,927 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 7 | 28 | +1 | 57% | 845 | 43,192 | 407 | 67,975 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 18 | 36 | -14 | 67% | 171 | 29,923 | 280 | 38,974 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 14 | 9 | 16 | +5 | 63% | 985 | 46,430 | 436 | 79,153 | |
|
|
3 | 12 | 11 | 19 | +1 | 62% | 653 | 38,450 | 358 | 40,835 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 12 | 5 | -2 | 36% | 792 | 39,470 | 368 | 55,684 | |
|
|
3 | 9 | 12 | 24 | -3 | 71% | 924 | 43,382 | 409 | 52,976 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 16 | 28 | -15 | 58% | 103 | 23,769 | 223 | 14,006 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 3 | 1 | 3 | +2 | 3 | 46% | 325 / 132 | 15,516 / 474 | 16,475 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 1 | 1 | 8 | +0 | 1 | 69% | 221 / 115 | 11,429 / 349 | 11,692 | — / — | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 5 | 0 | 4 | +5 | ∞ | 69% | 376 / 152 | 17,953 / 549 | 21,202 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 3 | 0 | 8 | +3 | ∞ | 85% | 243 / 113 | 13,159 / 402 | 22,055 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Sylas | Support | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0.2 | 77% | 41 / 18 | 8,681 / 265 | 7,827 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Malphite | Top | 2 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 43% | 257 / 127 | 11,474 / 351 | 12,848 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 43% | 182 / 101 | 9,403 / 287 | 5,902 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 1 | 4 | 4 | -3 | 0.25 | 71% | 316 / 123 | 13,292 / 406 | 10,765 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 3 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 1.5 | 57% | 331 / 124 | 13,718 / 419 | 15,372 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 1 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 0.25 | 43% | 33 / 23 | 6,970 / 213 | 3,012 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 1 | 3 | 10 | -2 | 0.33 | 52% | 245 / 96 | 12,416 / 348 | 18,820 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 4 | 3 | 11 | +1 | 1.33 | 71% | 205 / 82 | 12,562 / 352 | 10,357 | — / — | |
|
|
Mel | Mid | 12 | 4 | 6 | +8 | 3 | 86% | 311 / 131 | 17,567 / 492 | 28,801 | — / FT | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 2 | 4 | 13 | -2 | 0.5 | 71% | 267 / 124 | 13,577 / 380 | 20,568 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Support | 2 | 7 | 9 | -5 | 0.29 | 52% | 85 / 25 | 10,570 / 296 | 11,241 | FB / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 2 | 5 | 0 | -3 | 0.4 | 10% | 218 / 108 | 10,655 / 299 | 12,223 | — / — | |
|
|
Viego | Jungle | 6 | 5 | 10 | +1 | 1.2 | 76% | 229 / 95 | 14,284 / 400 | 13,682 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 6 | 4 | 10 | +2 | 1.5 | 76% | 324 / 116 | 17,120 / 480 | 23,845 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 7 | 2 | 9 | +5 | 3.5 | 76% | 332 / 129 | 17,723 / 497 | 34,039 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 5 | 17 | -5 | 0 | 81% | 33 / 25 | 8,487 / 238 | 6,447 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ornn | Top | 4 | 3 | 15 | +1 | 1.33 | 73% | 275 / 120 | 15,260 / 400 | 32,680 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 3 | 5 | 14 | -2 | 0.6 | 65% | 221 / 99 | 13,636 / 357 | 24,878 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 9 | 2 | 10 | +7 | 4.5 | 73% | 328 / 146 | 18,436 / 483 | 45,816 | — / FT | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 9 | 2 | 12 | +7 | 4.5 | 81% | 351 / 112 | 18,561 / 486 | 45,954 | FB / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 1 | 6 | 18 | -5 | 0.17 | 73% | 45 / 9 | 10,672 / 280 | 19,906 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 6 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 1.2 | 56% | 317 / 109 | 17,341 / 454 | 30,613 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 6 | 5 | 6 | +1 | 1.2 | 67% | 242 / 100 | 14,763 / 387 | 21,251 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 2 | 4 | 10 | -2 | 0.5 | 67% | 284 / 125 | 12,970 / 340 | 18,366 | — / — | |
|
|
Zeri | Bot | 4 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0.8 | 56% | 322 / 102 | 14,989 / 393 | 29,742 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 7 | 9 | -7 | 0 | 50% | 37 / 20 | 8,312 / 218 | 4,547 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Eintracht Spandau
Did not play this match
E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS
Teams Comparison
- Win against ROSS, Jul 30
- Win against BIG, Aug 04
- Loss against EWI, Aug 12
- Loss against G2N, Aug 20
- Loss against KHK, Aug 26
- Loss against BIG, Jul 21
- Loss against ROSS, Jul 23
- Win against SGE, Aug 05
- Win against EINS, Aug 12
- Loss against ROSS, Aug 13
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other PRM matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
Eintracht Spandau vs E wie Einfach Esports | Spieltag 9 | Spring Split 2025
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Postponed from
- GMT+00:00
- Tournament
- 2025 Prime League 1st Division Spring
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo3