- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 43m 29s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 12–23 kills SLY
1696 −22
ENSI.Score before the match
1564 +22
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 34 minutes 12–23 kills SLY won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | +2 | 100% | 358 | 16,541 | 485 | 28,841 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | +0 | 42% | 257 | 12,798 | 375 | 13,725 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | -5 | 75% | 264 | 13,315 | 391 | 21,503 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -2 | 75% | 189 | 10,602 | 311 | 18,841 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -6 | 50% | 49 | 8,066 | 237 | 4,403 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 9 | 1 | 7 | +8 | 70% | 304 | 14,532 | 426 | 29,556 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 3 | 14 | +3 | 87% | 196 | 12,936 | 380 | 16,073 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 3 | 14 | +3 | 87% | 334 | 15,807 | 464 | 27,626 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | +1 | 39% | 310 | 14,049 | 412 | 14,764 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | -4 | 70% | 30 | 7,820 | 229 | 5,318 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aatrox | Top | 4 | 4 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 42% | 257 / 124 | 12,798 / 375 | 13,725 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 8 | -2 | 0.33 | 75% | 189 / 101 | 10,602 / 311 | 18,841 | — / — | |
|
|
Jayce | Mid | 2 | 7 | 7 | -5 | 0.29 | 75% | 264 / 136 | 13,315 / 391 | 21,503 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 5 | 3 | 7 | +2 | 1.67 | 100% | 358 / 137 | 16,541 / 485 | 28,841 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 0 | 6 | 6 | -6 | 0 | 50% | 49 / 23 | 8,066 / 237 | 4,403 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 9 | 1 | 7 | +8 | 9 | 70% | 304 / 129 | 14,532 / 426 | 29,556 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 6 | 3 | 14 | +3 | 2 | 87% | 196 / 100 | 12,936 / 380 | 16,073 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 2 | 1 | 7 | +1 | 2 | 39% | 310 / 145 | 14,049 / 412 | 14,764 | — / FT | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 6 | 3 | 14 | +3 | 2 | 87% | 334 / 136 | 15,807 / 464 | 27,626 | FB / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 4 | 16 | -4 | 0 | 70% | 30 / 25 | 7,820 / 229 | 5,318 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against UCAM, Sep 27
- Win against NBS, Sep 28
- Win against HRTS, Sep 29
- Win against SC, Oct 07
- Loss against ANB, Oct 10
- Loss against T1E.A, Oct 02
- Win against BAR, Oct 04
- Win against vlr, Oct 06
- Win against G2N, Oct 10
- Win against ANB, Oct 14
1 loss
Streak
4 wins
70%
Winrate 10
90%
63%
Winrate 30
77%
+7 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
+13 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
1
Advantage2 common opponents
1
-
Wins: 2
Skillcamp
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
Anubis Gaming
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
3
Wins10 meetings
7
Teams Recent Performance
Other LFL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 League of Legends French League Spring
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1