- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 49m 2s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 6–14 kills SLY
1497 −12
ENSI.Score before the match
1586 +12
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 33 minutes 6–14 kills SLY won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 83% | 276 | 12,647 | 388 | 17,119 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | +0 | 83% | 283 | 12,041 | 369 | 24,391 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 83% | 187 | 9,593 | 294 | 11,269 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -4 | 83% | 34 | 7,056 | 216 | 7,447 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 17% | 253 | 10,319 | 317 | 6,692 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | +6 | 79% | 322 | 15,276 | 469 | 25,935 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | +3 | 86% | 280 | 13,956 | 428 | 26,455 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 29% | 294 | 13,718 | 421 | 19,037 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | +0 | 79% | 253 | 12,262 | 376 | 15,734 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -1 | 64% | 23 | 8,163 | 250 | 6,193 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ornn | Top | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 17% | 253 / 119 | 10,319 / 317 | 6,692 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 0 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 83% | 187 / 91 | 9,593 / 294 | 11,269 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 3 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 1.5 | 83% | 276 / 127 | 12,647 / 388 | 17,119 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 3 | 3 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 83% | 283 / 121 | 12,041 / 369 | 24,391 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 0 | 4 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 83% | 34 / 15 | 7,056 / 216 | 7,447 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Volibear | Top | 2 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 29% | 294 / 122 | 13,718 / 421 | 19,037 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 1 | 1 | 10 | +0 | 1 | 79% | 253 / 97 | 12,262 / 376 | 15,734 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 3 | 0 | 9 | +3 | ∞ | 86% | 280 / 131 | 13,956 / 428 | 26,455 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 7 | 1 | 4 | +6 | 7 | 79% | 322 / 140 | 15,276 / 469 | 25,935 | FB / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 1 | 2 | 8 | -1 | 0.5 | 64% | 23 / 12 | 8,163 / 250 | 6,193 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against T1E.A, Sep 30
- Win against TSC, Oct 04
- Win against BIG, Oct 06
- Win against KHK, Oct 09
- Win against MKF, Oct 13
- Loss against T1E.A, Oct 02
- Win against BAR, Oct 04
- Win against vlr, Oct 06
- Win against G2N, Oct 10
- Win against ANB, Oct 14
4 wins
Streak
4 wins
80%
Winrate 10
90%
80%
Winrate 30
77%
0 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
+13 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
5
Advantage5 common opponents
4
-
Wins: 2
ZSK Wins: 2
-
Wins: 2
Saigon Warriors
Wins: 2
-
Wins: 2
TLN Pirates
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
Movistar KOI Fénix
Wins: 1
-
Loses: 1
T1 Esports Academy
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
5
Wins16 meetings
11
Teams Recent Performance
Other LFL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 League of Legends French League Spring
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1