- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 42m 21s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 4–22 kills NGX
1415 −15
ENSI.Score before the match
1435 +15
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 27 minutes 4–22 kills NGX won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | -3 | 75% | 188 | 9,297 | 348 | 4,175 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 75% | 245 | 10,258 | 384 | 14,806 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 50% | 171 | 8,750 | 327 | 12,440 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | -6 | 75% | 28 | 5,869 | 220 | 2,987 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -5 | 25% | 207 | 8,573 | 321 | 13,368 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 7 | 2 | 11 | +5 | 82% | 193 | 12,448 | 466 | 17,411 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 0 | 12 | +6 | 82% | 254 | 13,370 | 500 | 21,824 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | +4 | 50% | 227 | 11,993 | 449 | 12,304 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | +1 | 77% | 28 | 7,921 | 296 | 6,147 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | +2 | 59% | 202 | 10,118 | 378 | 11,906 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0.33 | 50% | 171 / 95 | 8,750 / 327 | 12,440 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 2 | 5 | 1 | -3 | 0.4 | 75% | 188 / 105 | 9,297 / 348 | 4,175 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 0.33 | 75% | 245 / 140 | 10,258 / 384 | 14,806 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 0 | 5 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 25% | 207 / 102 | 8,573 / 321 | 13,368 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 6 | 3 | -6 | 0 | 75% | 28 / 21 | 5,869 / 220 | 2,987 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gragas | Top | 5 | 1 | 6 | +4 | 5 | 50% | 227 / 134 | 11,993 / 449 | 12,304 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 7 | 2 | 11 | +5 | 3.5 | 82% | 193 / 98 | 12,448 / 466 | 17,411 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 2 | 0 | 11 | +2 | ∞ | 59% | 202 / 106 | 10,118 / 378 | 11,906 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 6 | 0 | 12 | +6 | ∞ | 82% | 254 / 127 | 13,370 / 500 | 21,824 | — / FT | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 2 | 1 | 15 | +1 | 2 | 77% | 28 / 19 | 7,921 / 296 | 6,147 | FB / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Baam Esports
Did not play this match
Nigma Galaxy
Did not play this match
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against GnG, Aug 11
- Win against P4, Aug 19
- Win against GnG, Aug 25
- Loss against JSK, Sep 13
- Loss against P4, Sep 14
- Loss against GnG, Apr 23
- Win against FOG, Apr 25
- Loss against FOX, May 02
- Loss against BAM, May 08
- Loss against GnG, May 09
2 losses
Streak
3 losses
60%
Winrate 10
30%
57%
Winrate 30
33%
+3 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−3 pp
Previous Encounters
2
Wins3 meetings
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other ALW matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 Arabian League Spring
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1