- T1
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 2h 23m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 9–18 kills KC
- Game 2 4–16 kills KC
- Game 3 10–23 kills KC
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 36 minutes 9–18 kills KC won
- Game 2 29 minutes 4–16 kills KC won
- Game 3 29 minutes 10–23 kills KC won
- Game 4
- Game 5
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 8 | 6 | 10 | +2 | 83% | 870 | 36,908 | 392 | 47,312 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 13 | 9 | -7 | 58% | 564 | 30,600 | 325 | 35,093 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 15 | 5 | -9 | 48% | 765 | 34,542 | 368 | 56,709 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 9 | 5 | -6 | 33% | 713 | 31,938 | 340 | 35,727 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 14 | 20 | -14 | 90% | 90 | 21,072 | 225 | 24,744 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 26 | 6 | 18 | +20 | 77% | 822 | 47,002 | 499 | 75,330 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 5 | 34 | +6 | 78% | 615 | 36,609 | 389 | 60,466 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 3 | 33 | +8 | 79% | 775 | 39,832 | 424 | 83,736 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 3 | 24 | +5 | 55% | 776 | 41,517 | 445 | 58,253 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 6 | 42 | -5 | 77% | 104 | 24,711 | 263 | 20,984 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0.5 | 33% | 275 / 132 | 12,150 / 337 | 12,780 | — / FT | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 2 | 3 | 6 | -1 | 0.67 | 89% | 246 / 116 | 12,199 / 338 | 17,541 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 1 | 5 | 3 | -4 | 0.2 | 44% | 293 / 134 | 13,325 / 369 | 26,078 | — / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 5 | 3 | 4 | +2 | 1.67 | 100% | 320 / 124 | 14,746 / 409 | 14,980 | FB / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 5 | 9 | -5 | 0 | 100% | 29 / 17 | 7,841 / 217 | 6,828 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 0 | 1 | 8 | -1 | 0 | 44% | 292 / 128 | 14,514 / 402 | 22,080 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 4 | 2 | 8 | +2 | 2 | 67% | 243 / 104 | 14,314 / 397 | 20,605 | — / — | |
|
|
Hwei | Mid | 4 | 1 | 11 | +3 | 4 | 83% | 300 / 125 | 15,536 / 431 | 38,273 | — / — | |
|
|
Draven | Bot | 9 | 2 | 1 | +7 | 4.5 | 56% | 320 / 132 | 18,814 / 521 | 21,882 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 1 | 3 | 9 | -2 | 0.33 | 56% | 49 / 32 | 9,385 / 260 | 7,985 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1 | 0.5 | 25% | 250 / 136 | 10,464 / 364 | 11,205 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 0 | 6 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 25% | 132 / 79 | 7,673 / 267 | 4,333 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 1 | 4 | 1 | -3 | 0.25 | 50% | 241 / 132 | 9,578 / 333 | 10,815 | — / — | |
|
|
Xayah | Bot | 2 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 2 | 100% | 288 / 121 | 11,406 / 397 | 12,814 | FB / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 100% | 28 / 19 | 6,363 / 221 | 5,618 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Galio | Top | 3 | 0 | 5 | +3 | ∞ | 50% | 241 / 124 | 11,607 / 404 | 10,069 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 3 | 1 | 10 | +2 | 3 | 81% | 206 / 100 | 11,687 / 407 | 16,840 | — / FT | |
|
|
Zoe | Mid | 2 | 0 | 13 | +2 | ∞ | 94% | 226 / 122 | 11,482 / 399 | 22,667 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 8 | 2 | 6 | +6 | 4 | 88% | 261 / 119 | 14,143 / 492 | 32,096 | — / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 0 | 1 | 16 | -1 | 0 | 100% | 20 / 14 | 7,328 / 255 | 8,180 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ornn | Top | 1 | 5 | 3 | -4 | 0.2 | 40% | 188 / 118 | 9,324 / 321 | 11,742 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 4 | 4 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 60% | 186 / 97 | 10,728 / 369 | 13,219 | FB / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 4 | 6 | 1 | -2 | 0.67 | 50% | 231 / 119 | 11,639 / 400 | 19,816 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 0.5 | 50% | 262 / 127 | 10,756 / 370 | 19,518 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 0 | 6 | 7 | -6 | 0 | 70% | 33 / 16 | 6,868 / 236 | 12,298 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 5 | 2 | 11 | +3 | 2.5 | 70% | 243 / 130 | 15,396 / 530 | 26,104 | — / FT | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 4 | 2 | 16 | +2 | 2 | 87% | 166 / 86 | 10,608 / 365 | 23,021 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 5 | 2 | 9 | +3 | 2.5 | 61% | 249 / 129 | 12,814 / 441 | 22,796 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 9 | 2 | 11 | +7 | 4.5 | 87% | 241 / 110 | 14,045 / 483 | 21,352 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 2 | 17 | -2 | 0 | 74% | 35 / 22 | 7,998 / 275 | 4,819 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against G2, Aug 16
- Win against SHFT, Aug 22
- Loss against Na'Vi, Aug 24
- Loss against VIT, Aug 28
- Loss against GNX, Aug 30
- Win against SHFT, Aug 23
- Win against SK, Aug 29
- Win against GNX, Sep 05
- Loss against G2, Sep 06
- Loss against KOI, Sep 19
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 1
GIANTX
Wins: 2
-
Wins: 1
Shifters
Wins: 1
-
Wins: 1
G2 Esports
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LEC matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
FNATIC VS KARMINE CORP - PLAYOFFS 6 - LEC - PRIMAVERA 2025 - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS
-
🔴KARMINE CORP vs FNATIC🔴BO5 FEARLESS LEC PLAYOFFS🔴Komentarz: Nervarien, Leo🔴
-
FNC vs KC ALL GAMES Highlights | LEC Spring Playoffs 2025 | Fnatic vs Karmine Corp by Onivia
-
KC vs FNC Highlights Game 3 | Quarterfinal LEC Playoffs Split 2 2025 | Karmine Corp vs Fnatic G3
-
KC vs FNC Highlights ALL GAMES | Quarterfinal LEC Playoffs Split 2 2025 | Karmine Corp vs Fnatic
-
FNC vs KC ALL GAMES Highlights | LEC Spring Playoffs 2025 | Fnatic vs Karmine Corp
-
RAZORK SE ENCUENTRA CONTRA LAS CUERDAS CON FNATIC! | FNATIC vs KARMINE CORP GAME 3 PLAYOFFS LEC
-
FNC vs KC Game 3 Highlights | LEC Spring Playoffs 2025 | Fnatic vs Karmine Corp by Onivia
-
FNC vs KC - Game 3 Highlights | Round 2 LEC Spring 2025 Playoffs | Karmine Corp vs Fnatic G3
-
FNC vs KC - All Games (Bo5) Highlights | Round 2 LEC Spring 2025 Playoffs | Karmine Corp vs Fnatic
-
FNATIC VS KARMINE CORP - MAPA 3 - PLAYOFFS 6 - LEC - PRIMAVERA 2025 - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS
-
FNATIC VS KARMINE CORP - MAPA 1 - PLAYOFFS 6 - LEC - PRIMAVERA 2025 - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS
-
FNATIC VS KARMINE CORP ALLGAMES HIGHLIGHTS LEC PRIMAVERA 2025 - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS - PLAYOFFS
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5