- T2
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 18m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 8–19 kills FMS
- Game 2 27–17 kills GXP
- Game 3 8–8 kills GXP
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 35 minutes 8–19 kills FMS won
- Game 2 34 minutes 27–17 kills GXP won
- Game 3 25 minutes 8–8 kills GXP won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 15 | 9 | 14 | +6 | 77% | 764 | 39,109 | 414 | 70,891 | |
|
|
3 | 14 | 6 | 15 | +8 | 68% | 882 | 41,987 | 443 | 67,907 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 10 | 9 | -4 | 36% | 718 | 33,969 | 357 | 50,761 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 5 | 29 | +0 | 77% | 592 | 33,917 | 362 | 37,229 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 14 | 30 | -11 | 79% | 73 | 23,735 | 250 | 23,292 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 15 | 4 | 20 | +11 | 82% | 819 | 42,201 | 445 | 70,174 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 9 | 17 | +2 | 63% | 780 | 39,285 | 409 | 43,315 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 12 | 12 | -2 | 47% | 718 | 36,223 | 380 | 56,278 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 5 | 29 | +1 | 79% | 490 | 31,121 | 328 | 39,667 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 13 | 36 | -11 | 84% | 86 | 24,267 | 254 | 23,374 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 2 | 4 | 2 | -2 | 0.5 | 50% | 274 / 113 | 12,954 / 371 | 17,314 | — / FT | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 63% | 229 / 109 | 10,966 / 314 | 7,874 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 3 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0.75 | 88% | 270 / 135 | 12,498 / 358 | 19,629 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 2 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 0.67 | 63% | 345 / 120 | 14,493 / 415 | 15,220 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 1 | 6 | 4 | -5 | 0.17 | 63% | 26 / 15 | 7,832 / 224 | 5,657 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 6 | 3 | 7 | +3 | 2 | 68% | 255 / 103 | 14,694 / 421 | 23,281 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 1 | 0 | 13 | +1 | ∞ | 74% | 204 / 89 | 11,965 / 343 | 19,982 | — / — | |
|
|
Yasuo | Mid | 7 | 2 | 6 | +5 | 3.5 | 68% | 328 / 132 | 16,872 / 483 | 12,699 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 5 | 0 | 6 | +5 | ∞ | 58% | 326 / 113 | 16,829 / 482 | 26,884 | FB / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 3 | 17 | -3 | 0 | 89% | 27 / 15 | 9,371 / 269 | 6,277 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 4 | 3 | 5 | +1 | 1.33 | 33% | 241 / 114 | 12,523 / 365 | 19,692 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 20 | +0 | 1 | 81% | 200 / 78 | 13,103 / 382 | 23,918 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 10 | 4 | 5 | +6 | 2.5 | 56% | 262 / 135 | 16,122 / 470 | 40,209 | — / FT | |
|
|
Aphelios | Bot | 9 | 3 | 9 | +6 | 3 | 67% | 280 / 107 | 16,634 / 485 | 36,219 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 2 | 5 | 18 | -3 | 0.4 | 74% | 24 / 17 | 9,803 / 286 | 14,135 | FB / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Warwick | Top | 3 | 7 | 3 | -4 | 0.43 | 35% | 249 / 114 | 12,586 / 367 | 20,727 | — / — | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 4 | 4 | 11 | +0 | 1 | 88% | 160 / 82 | 11,321 / 330 | 13,288 | — / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 3 | 6 | 7 | -3 | 0.5 | 59% | 240 / 109 | 13,699 / 400 | 19,693 | — / — | |
|
|
Senna | Bot | 5 | 3 | 12 | +2 | 1.67 | 100% | 266 / 115 | 14,461 / 422 | 28,399 | — / — | |
|
|
Poppy | Support | 2 | 7 | 13 | -5 | 0.29 | 88% | 22 / 15 | 9,209 / 269 | 12,524 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Camille | Top | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 25% | 203 / 115 | 8,492 / 335 | 13,755 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 3 | 1 | 4 | +2 | 3 | 88% | 163 / 86 | 9,848 / 389 | 5,437 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 2 | 1 | 5 | +1 | 2 | 88% | 232 / 126 | 10,489 / 414 | 11,053 | — / — | |
|
|
Jinx | Bot | 3 | 0 | 3 | +3 | ∞ | 75% | 257 / 129 | 10,860 / 429 | 16,468 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Braum | Support | 0 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 0 | 100% | 23 / 17 | 6,100 / 241 | 3,500 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0.5 | 38% | 214 / 118 | 8,943 / 353 | 12,270 | — / — | |
|
|
Ivern | Jungle | 1 | 1 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 75% | 126 / 74 | 7,835 / 309 | 6,397 | — / — | |
|
|
Hwei | Mid | 1 | 1 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 63% | 212 / 126 | 8,714 / 344 | 10,923 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 5 | 1 | 2 | +4 | 5 | 88% | 227 / 111 | 10,911 / 431 | 14,891 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 75% | 37 / 29 | 5,687 / 225 | 4,573 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against HRTS, Jul 23
- Loss against BAR, Jul 28
- Loss against UCAM, Aug 04
- Win against LUA, Aug 05
- Win against FLK, Aug 13
- Win against ESB, Oct 01
- Win against ZENA, Oct 02
- Win against OTS, Oct 06
- Loss against M8, Oct 07
- Loss against LR, Oct 08
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other EMEA matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
GXP vs FMS 🔴 EMEA MASTERS 🔴 HIGHLIGHTS
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 EMEA Masters Spring
- Stage
- Group H
- Format
- bo3