- T2
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 23m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 12–17 kills ZNT
- Game 2 28–8 kills GK
- Game 3 9–18 kills ZNT
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 31 minutes 12–17 kills ZNT won
- Game 2 27 minutes 28–8 kills GK won
- Game 3 38 minutes 9–18 kills ZNT won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 20 | 7 | 14 | +13 | 75% | 855 | 43,375 | 464 | 50,160 | |
|
|
3 | 13 | 10 | 14 | +3 | 49% | 808 | 39,942 | 428 | 69,532 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 8 | 24 | +0 | 66% | 577 | 32,328 | 347 | 36,250 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 10 | 14 | -3 | 35% | 710 | 34,733 | 370 | 53,030 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 8 | 40 | -7 | 86% | 107 | 23,737 | 253 | 21,268 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 16 | 6 | 18 | +10 | 76% | 790 | 41,441 | 431 | 69,723 | |
|
|
3 | 16 | 10 | 15 | +6 | 71% | 808 | 42,867 | 450 | 68,575 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 11 | 24 | -3 | 72% | 585 | 35,266 | 366 | 42,647 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 7 | 24 | -5 | 58% | 665 | 34,366 | 364 | 48,523 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 15 | 32 | -14 | 70% | 104 | 25,373 | 266 | 20,679 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 2 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 25% | 262 / 141 | 11,417 / 374 | 19,436 | — / FT | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 2 | 5 | 6 | -3 | 0.4 | 67% | 173 / 94 | 9,714 / 318 | 9,851 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 2 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 0.5 | 50% | 293 / 146 | 13,948 / 457 | 17,060 | FB / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 5 | 2 | 4 | +3 | 2.5 | 75% | 268 / 112 | 12,798 / 419 | 14,307 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 1 | 4 | 8 | -3 | 0.25 | 75% | 24 / 14 | 7,107 / 233 | 6,939 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ornn | Top | 0 | 0 | 7 | +0 | ∞ | 41% | 192 / 108 | 9,527 / 312 | 13,355 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 12 | -1 | 0.5 | 76% | 176 / 91 | 10,714 / 351 | 11,318 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 9 | 1 | 5 | +8 | 9 | 82% | 260 / 130 | 15,302 / 501 | 24,673 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 7 | 4 | 7 | +3 | 1.75 | 82% | 248 / 113 | 14,068 / 461 | 18,737 | — / — | |
|
|
Taric | Support | 0 | 5 | 17 | -5 | 0 | 100% | 37 / 19 | 8,473 / 278 | 4,838 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Camille | Top | 5 | 4 | 11 | +1 | 1.25 | 57% | 175 / 82 | 11,137 / 411 | 17,635 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 5 | 0 | 13 | +5 | ∞ | 64% | 188 / 83 | 11,759 / 434 | 13,341 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 9 | 2 | 9 | +7 | 4.5 | 64% | 230 / 131 | 13,219 / 488 | 18,023 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 9 | 1 | 8 | +8 | 9 | 61% | 264 / 132 | 15,467 / 571 | 14,171 | FB / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 1 | 23 | -1 | 0 | 82% | 34 / 24 | 8,189 / 303 | 7,138 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 2 | 6 | 2 | -4 | 0.33 | 50% | 207 / 114 | 11,522 / 426 | 16,556 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 1 | 6 | 4 | -5 | 0.17 | 63% | 149 / 96 | 9,112 / 337 | 7,790 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Mid | 1 | 5 | 4 | -4 | 0.2 | 63% | 189 / 108 | 9,332 / 345 | 12,348 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 3 | 6 | 2 | -3 | 0.5 | 63% | 244 / 120 | 11,928 / 441 | 11,781 | — / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 1 | 5 | 2 | -4 | 0.2 | 38% | 27 / 22 | 6,933 / 256 | 3,718 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 22% | 273 / 127 | 12,179 / 323 | 15,959 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0.33 | 67% | 216 / 93 | 10,855 / 288 | 13,058 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 2 | 4 | 1 | -2 | 0.5 | 33% | 285 / 132 | 12,775 / 339 | 34,449 | — / FT | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 6 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 1.5 | 89% | 323 / 125 | 15,110 / 401 | 21,682 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 0 | 3 | 9 | -3 | 0 | 100% | 49 / 29 | 8,441 / 224 | 7,191 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Shen | Top | 0 | 1 | 15 | -1 | 0 | 83% | 266 / 88 | 13,317 / 353 | 18,612 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 6 | 3 | 8 | +3 | 2 | 78% | 260 / 111 | 15,440 / 409 | 23,539 | FB / — | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 6 | 0 | 9 | +6 | ∞ | 83% | 341 / 132 | 16,807 / 446 | 32,702 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 6 | 0 | 6 | +6 | ∞ | 67% | 316 / 122 | 16,871 / 447 | 38,057 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 0 | 5 | 13 | -5 | 0 | 72% | 40 / 17 | 9,967 / 264 | 12,123 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Geekay Esports
Did not play this match
ZennIT
Teams Comparison
- Loss against VITB, Oct 01
- Win against GL, Oct 02
- Win against PXS, Oct 06
- Win against VVV, Oct 11
- Loss against USE, Oct 16
- Win against OUAT, Aug 04
- Loss against MYTH, Aug 13
- Loss against FEC, Aug 20
- Loss against MCON, Aug 27
- Loss against BAN, Sep 03
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other EMEA matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
BIG VS HRTS - MAPA 3 - GRUPOS DIA 5 - EMEA MASTERS - PRIMAVERA 2025 - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS
-
BIG VS HRTS - MAPA 1 - GRUPOS DIA 5 - EMEA MASTERS - PRIMAVERA 2025 - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 EMEA Masters Spring
- Stage
- Group C
- Format
- bo3