- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 34m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 12–19 kills DNS
- Game 2 21–5 kills DRX
- Game 3 3–19 kills DNS
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 36 minutes 12–19 kills DNS won
- Game 2 34 minutes 21–5 kills DRX won
- Game 3 30 minutes 3–19 kills DNS won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 14 | 9 | 14 | +5 | 81% | 932 | 44,036 | 437 | 80,487 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 9 | 12 | -1 | 69% | 743 | 36,103 | 358 | 65,503 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 8 | 20 | -1 | 73% | 851 | 39,278 | 389 | 68,066 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 9 | 23 | -4 | 83% | 633 | 33,834 | 336 | 36,418 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 8 | 28 | -6 | 84% | 82 | 23,499 | 233 | 15,599 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 14 | 10 | 24 | +4 | 86% | 622 | 37,892 | 382 | 39,201 | |
|
|
3 | 13 | 4 | 20 | +9 | 78% | 964 | 47,413 | 470 | 92,746 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 5 | 21 | +3 | 71% | 822 | 39,475 | 395 | 77,875 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 7 | 24 | -1 | 62% | 885 | 41,015 | 412 | 78,929 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 10 | 35 | -8 | 84% | 102 | 24,672 | 247 | 25,119 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 3 | 5 | 4 | -2 | 0.6 | 58% | 270 / 112 | 13,112 / 363 | 24,705 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0.5 | 67% | 229 / 112 | 11,799 / 327 | 6,653 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 4 | 3 | 5 | +1 | 1.33 | 75% | 298 / 130 | 14,469 / 401 | 21,303 | — / — | |
|
|
Xayah | Bot | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 58% | 341 / 127 | 14,613 / 405 | 20,176 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 4 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 58% | 31 / 13 | 7,926 / 219 | 4,944 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | 2 | 58% | 278 / 122 | 14,607 / 404 | 22,881 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 4 | 3 | 12 | +1 | 1.33 | 84% | 234 / 112 | 14,005 / 388 | 14,129 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 2 | 3 | 13 | -1 | 0.67 | 79% | 281 / 139 | 13,724 / 380 | 22,775 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 9 | 0 | 9 | +9 | ∞ | 95% | 393 / 143 | 21,214 / 587 | 34,391 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 4 | 17 | -4 | 0 | 89% | 37 / 27 | 8,945 / 248 | 5,335 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aatrox | Top | 4 | 1 | 6 | +3 | 4 | 48% | 253 / 115 | 13,696 / 397 | 23,383 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 3 | 2 | 14 | +1 | 1.5 | 81% | 211 / 94 | 13,138 / 381 | 19,651 | — / FT | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 3 | 0 | 13 | +3 | ∞ | 76% | 301 / 133 | 14,731 / 427 | 35,313 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 9 | 0 | 9 | +9 | ∞ | 86% | 313 / 130 | 17,818 / 517 | 38,256 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 2 | 2 | 18 | +0 | 1 | 95% | 22 / 15 | 9,576 / 278 | 6,077 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 2 | 3 | 2 | -1 | 0.67 | 80% | 279 / 130 | 11,975 / 347 | 23,467 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 1 | 7 | 3 | -6 | 0.14 | 80% | 189 / 88 | 9,836 / 285 | 12,202 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0.33 | 40% | 328 / 136 | 13,448 / 390 | 29,380 | — / — | |
|
|
Senna | Bot | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 80% | 279 / 107 | 12,402 / 360 | 40,547 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 1 | 5 | 3 | -4 | 0.2 | 80% | 28 / 12 | 7,449 / 216 | 6,722 | FB / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 0.33 | 100% | 220 / 126 | 9,295 / 313 | 17,415 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 100% | 193 / 100 | 8,897 / 299 | 10,114 | — / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 0 | 5 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 67% | 252 / 127 | 10,078 / 339 | 11,450 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 2 | 6 | 1 | -4 | 0.33 | 100% | 278 / 138 | 11,605 / 390 | 22,055 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 100% | 29 / 22 | 5,997 / 202 | 4,578 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gragas | Top | 2 | 0 | 12 | +2 | ∞ | 74% | 265 / 133 | 12,893 / 434 | 31,527 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 9 | 0 | 9 | +9 | ∞ | 95% | 199 / 101 | 14,051 / 473 | 12,870 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 3 | 1 | 10 | +2 | 3 | 68% | 276 / 129 | 13,843 / 466 | 26,774 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 4 | 1 | 7 | +3 | 4 | 58% | 292 / 136 | 13,797 / 464 | 17,808 | FB / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 1 | 1 | 15 | +0 | 1 | 84% | 37 / 18 | 8,278 / 278 | 13,062 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Kiwoom DRX
Did not play this match
DN SOOPers
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Loss against DNS, Aug 10
- Loss against BFX, Aug 13
- Loss against BRO, Aug 16
- Loss against NS, Aug 20
- Loss against DNS, Aug 22
- Win against BFX, Aug 15
- Win against T1, Aug 17
- Win against NS, Aug 18
- Loss against BRO, Aug 19
- Win against DRX, Aug 22
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 1
Nongshim RedForce
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCK matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
DRX vs DNF Highlights ALL GAMES | LCK 2025 | DRX vs DN Freecs
-
DRX vs DNF ALL GAMES Highlights LCK 2025 DRX vs DN Freecs by Onivia
-
DRX vs DNF Highlights Game 3 LCK 2025 DRX vs DN Freecs by Onivia
-
DRX vs DNF Highlights Game 3 | LCK 2025 | DRX vs DN Freecs
-
DRX vs DNF Highlights ALL GAMES | LCK Split 3 2025 W3D1 | DRX vs DN Freecs
-
DRX vs DNF Game 3 | LCK 2025 Round 4 Week 12 Day 2 | DRX vs DN Freecs G3
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Stage
- Rise
- Format
- bo3