- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 1h 39m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 11–21 kills BFX
- Game 2 19–25 kills BFX
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 34 minutes 11–21 kills BFX won
- Game 2 30 minutes 19–25 kills BFX won
Player statistics
2 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 11 | 6 | 17 | +5 | 95% | 605 | 29,555 | 459 | 56,797 | |
|
|
2 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -2 | 66% | 511 | 23,723 | 370 | 48,485 | |
|
|
2 | 6 | 12 | 9 | -6 | 53% | 466 | 23,441 | 364 | 37,813 | |
|
|
2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -6 | 65% | 363 | 20,988 | 328 | 24,301 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 5 | 13 | -4 | 74% | 25 | 7,203 | 237 | 8,273 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -3 | 64% | 30 | 7,713 | 228 | 16,189 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 18 | 6 | 20 | +12 | 83% | 597 | 32,885 | 513 | 75,333 | |
|
|
2 | 10 | 8 | 30 | +2 | 87% | 414 | 26,378 | 410 | 38,532 | |
|
|
2 | 8 | 8 | 26 | +0 | 75% | 487 | 26,339 | 410 | 60,506 | |
|
|
2 | 7 | 4 | 27 | +3 | 73% | 478 | 26,146 | 408 | 38,502 | |
|
|
2 | 3 | 4 | 37 | -1 | 88% | 49 | 18,458 | 287 | 21,438 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 2 | 5 | 5 | -3 | 0.4 | 64% | 265 / 125 | 12,906 / 381 | 17,751 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 2 | 7 | 4 | -5 | 0.29 | 55% | 168 / 90 | 10,110 / 298 | 7,021 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 1 | 3 | 6 | -2 | 0.33 | 64% | 274 / 135 | 11,898 / 351 | 22,676 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 5 | 2 | 6 | +3 | 2.5 | 100% | 345 / 116 | 16,289 / 481 | 27,227 | FB / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 1 | 4 | 6 | -3 | 0.25 | 64% | 30 / 13 | 7,713 / 228 | 16,189 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 2 | 1 | 11 | +1 | 2 | 62% | 269 / 124 | 13,444 / 397 | 13,450 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 5 | 2 | 13 | +3 | 2.5 | 86% | 241 / 102 | 14,106 / 416 | 21,103 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 6 | 3 | 12 | +3 | 2 | 86% | 245 / 129 | 13,881 / 410 | 33,242 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 7 | 4 | 11 | +3 | 1.75 | 86% | 324 / 124 | 16,990 / 501 | 33,443 | — / FT | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 1 | 1 | 19 | +0 | 1 | 95% | 22 / 10 | 9,785 / 289 | 11,025 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 4 | 7 | 4 | -3 | 0.57 | 42% | 201 / 137 | 10,535 / 347 | 20,062 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 3 | 4 | 11 | -1 | 0.75 | 74% | 195 / 106 | 10,878 / 358 | 17,280 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 5 | 5 | 8 | +0 | 1 | 68% | 237 / 121 | 11,825 / 390 | 25,809 | — / FT | |
|
|
Zeri | Bot | 6 | 4 | 11 | +2 | 1.5 | 89% | 260 / 131 | 13,266 / 437 | 29,570 | FB / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 1 | 5 | 13 | -4 | 0.2 | 74% | 25 / 20 | 7,203 / 237 | 8,273 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 5 | 3 | 16 | +2 | 1.67 | 84% | 209 / 121 | 12,702 / 419 | 25,052 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 5 | 6 | 17 | -1 | 0.83 | 88% | 173 / 105 | 12,272 / 404 | 17,429 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 2 | 5 | 14 | -3 | 0.4 | 64% | 242 / 121 | 12,458 / 410 | 27,264 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 11 | 2 | 9 | +9 | 5.5 | 80% | 273 / 140 | 15,895 / 524 | 41,890 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 2 | 3 | 18 | -1 | 0.67 | 80% | 27 / 21 | 8,673 / 286 | 10,413 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against BFX, Aug 15
- Win against T1, Aug 17
- Win against NS, Aug 18
- Loss against BRO, Aug 19
- Win against DRX, Aug 22
- Loss against T1, Aug 29
- Loss against DK, Sep 03
- Win against VIT, Oct 03
- Win against LGD, Oct 04
- Win against JDG, Oct 12
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 1
HANJIN BRION
Wins: 2
-
Wins: 1
Nongshim RedForce
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
T1
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCK matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
DNF vs BFX Highlights ALL GAMES | LCK 2025 | DN Freecs vs BNK FEARX
-
DNF vs BFX Highlights Game 2 LCK 2025 DN Freecs vs BNK FEARX by Onivia
-
DNF vs BFX Highlights ALL GAMES | LCK 2025 | DN Freecs vs BNK FEARX by Onivia
-
DNF vs BFX Highlights Game 2 | LCK 2025 | DN Freecs vs BNK FEARX
-
DNF vs BFX Game 2 | LCK 2025 Round 5 Week 15 Day 1 | DN Freecs vs BNK FEARX G2
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Stage
- Rise
- Format
- bo3