- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 30m 39s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 25–9 kills NORD
1581 +10
ENSI.Score before the match
1441 −10
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 23 minutes 25–9 kills NORD won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 8 | 2 | 5 | +6 | 52% | 170 | 10,236 | 448 | 18,218 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | +4 | 48% | 195 | 11,348 | 497 | 16,551 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | +4 | 56% | 207 | 11,416 | 500 | 17,733 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | +2 | 64% | 176 | 9,622 | 421 | 12,300 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 14 | +0 | 64% | 18 | 7,112 | 311 | 6,255 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | -1 | 67% | 167 | 8,538 | 374 | 11,590 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | +0 | 44% | 173 | 8,485 | 372 | 13,431 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | -8 | 44% | 169 | 7,994 | 350 | 17,695 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -4 | 89% | 124 | 7,399 | 324 | 6,577 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -4 | 56% | 29 | 5,039 | 221 | 5,433 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 7 | 3 | 5 | +4 | 2.33 | 48% | 195 / 121 | 11,348 / 497 | 16,551 | — / — | |
|
|
Poppy | Jungle | 2 | 0 | 14 | +2 | ∞ | 64% | 176 / 103 | 9,622 / 421 | 12,300 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 8 | 2 | 5 | +6 | 4 | 52% | 170 / 120 | 10,236 / 448 | 18,218 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 6 | 2 | 8 | +4 | 3 | 56% | 207 / 120 | 11,416 / 500 | 17,733 | — / FT | |
|
|
Braum | Support | 2 | 2 | 14 | +0 | 1 | 64% | 18 / 17 | 7,112 / 311 | 6,255 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Irelia | Top | 2 | 10 | 2 | -8 | 0.2 | 44% | 169 / 94 | 7,994 / 350 | 17,695 | FB / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 7 | -4 | 0.2 | 89% | 124 / 85 | 7,399 / 324 | 6,577 | — / — | |
|
|
Mel | Mid | 3 | 3 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 44% | 173 / 113 | 8,485 / 372 | 13,431 | — / — | |
|
|
Jinx | Bot | 3 | 4 | 3 | -1 | 0.75 | 67% | 167 / 100 | 8,538 / 374 | 11,590 | — / — | |
|
|
Janna | Support | 0 | 4 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 56% | 29 / 24 | 5,039 / 221 | 5,433 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against RG, Jul 24
- Win against BDG, Jul 30
- Loss against LR, Aug 07
- Win against LLS, Aug 14
- Loss against VER, Aug 20
- Win against BW, Sep 28
- Loss against G2N, Sep 29
- Win against PCIFIC, Sep 30
- Win against vlr, Oct 01
- Loss against ANB, Oct 07
1 loss
Streak
1 loss
60%
Winrate 10
70%
67%
Winrate 30
43%
−7 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
+27 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
9
Wins14 meetings
5
Teams Recent Performance
Other NLC matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Stage
- Group B
- Format
- bo1