- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 12m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 1–18 kills RC
- Game 2 31–13 kills ISG
- Game 3 5–23 kills RC
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 30 minutes 1–18 kills RC won
- Game 2 31 minutes 31–13 kills ISG won
- Game 3 30 minutes 5–23 kills RC won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 14 | 17 | 15 | -3 | 86% | 713 | 35,359 | 393 | 63,660 | |
|
|
3 | 9 | 6 | 22 | +3 | 82% | 624 | 34,745 | 386 | 37,125 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 9 | 18 | -1 | 71% | 832 | 38,854 | 432 | 62,553 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 14 | 10 | -9 | 54% | 656 | 31,436 | 349 | 46,888 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 8 | 23 | -7 | 37% | 100 | 21,124 | 235 | 15,065 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 18 | 8 | 20 | +10 | 71% | 728 | 43,442 | 484 | 61,888 | |
|
|
3 | 16 | 8 | 21 | +8 | 66% | 730 | 39,906 | 444 | 60,717 | |
|
|
3 | 13 | 5 | 15 | +8 | 49% | 794 | 39,284 | 437 | 65,445 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 8 | 28 | -1 | 63% | 551 | 31,770 | 354 | 42,236 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 8 | 41 | -8 | 73% | 115 | 23,430 | 261 | 28,932 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 0 | 7 | 1 | -7 | 0 | 100% | 199 / 109 | 8,796 / 297 | 12,590 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 100% | 232 / 115 | 10,171 / 343 | 6,766 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 1 | 6 | 0 | -5 | 0.17 | 100% | 222 / 117 | 9,817 / 331 | 10,425 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 100% | 302 / 137 | 12,287 / 415 | 12,168 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0% | 37 / 21 | 6,419 / 217 | 3,631 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 4 | 0 | 4 | +4 | ∞ | 44% | 265 / 144 | 13,095 / 442 | 12,360 | — / — | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 2 | 0 | 8 | +2 | ∞ | 56% | 191 / 100 | 10,832 / 366 | 12,656 | — / FT | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 9 | 0 | 2 | +9 | ∞ | 61% | 258 / 141 | 14,337 / 484 | 21,336 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 3 | 0 | 4 | +3 | ∞ | 39% | 266 / 130 | 11,904 / 402 | 17,703 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 0 | 1 | 12 | -1 | 0 | 67% | 36 / 22 | 7,631 / 258 | 5,845 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 5 | 2 | 8 | +3 | 2.5 | 42% | 208 / 117 | 12,258 / 401 | 21,969 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 8 | 1 | 19 | +7 | 8 | 87% | 201 / 97 | 15,071 / 493 | 23,080 | FB / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 10 | 4 | 14 | +6 | 2.5 | 77% | 266 / 134 | 15,107 / 495 | 37,592 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 8 | 3 | 15 | +5 | 2.67 | 74% | 262 / 110 | 15,947 / 522 | 32,249 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 3 | 22 | -3 | 0 | 71% | 29 / 13 | 8,110 / 265 | 6,704 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yorick | Top | 2 | 4 | 3 | -2 | 0.5 | 38% | 290 / 135 | 13,138 / 430 | 30,713 | — / FT | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 0 | 5 | 7 | -5 | 0 | 54% | 160 / 81 | 9,238 / 302 | 14,014 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 6 | 8 | 4 | -2 | 0.75 | 77% | 203 / 111 | 13,366 / 438 | 26,416 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 5 | 8 | 4 | -3 | 0.63 | 69% | 245 / 114 | 13,992 / 458 | 21,877 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 0 | 6 | 8 | -6 | 0 | 62% | 37 / 16 | 7,739 / 253 | 16,292 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aatrox | Top | 0 | 5 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 20% | 249 / 130 | 10,382 / 350 | 12,329 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 1 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 0.25 | 60% | 191 / 111 | 9,503 / 320 | 7,279 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 3 | 7 | 1 | -4 | 0.43 | 80% | 225 / 128 | 10,435 / 352 | 15,643 | — / — | |
|
|
Smolder | Bot | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 40% | 268 / 115 | 10,620 / 358 | 18,136 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0.33 | 40% | 34 / 21 | 6,595 / 222 | 4,730 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 7 | 1 | 8 | +6 | 7 | 65% | 239 / 114 | 13,051 / 440 | 22,372 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 5 | 3 | 13 | +2 | 1.67 | 78% | 200 / 92 | 11,700 / 394 | 15,566 | — / — | |
|
|
Twisted Fate | Mid | 3 | 0 | 14 | +3 | ∞ | 74% | 267 / 123 | 15,739 / 531 | 14,136 | — / — | |
|
|
Senna | Bot | 8 | 0 | 13 | +8 | ∞ | 91% | 219 / 114 | 14,010 / 472 | 21,137 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 1 | 21 | -1 | 0 | 91% | 42 / 27 | 8,060 / 272 | 6,795 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against LOUD, Aug 09
- Loss against LEV, Aug 24
- Win against FLA, Oct 02
- Win against A7, Oct 03
- Win against A7, Oct 08
- Loss against FUR, Sep 26
- Win against Na'Vi, Oct 03
- Loss against KT, Oct 04
- Loss against VIT, Oct 06
- Loss against FLY, Oct 08
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LTA S matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
ISURUS VS RED CANIDS ALLGAMES HIGHLIGHTS - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS - LTA SUR SPLIT 3 DÍA 2
-
¡Debuta el Isurus de Josedeodo! Vuelve Josesito tras la separación de Estral
-
A RED DESTRUIU! Reações dos STREAMERS ao JOGO 3 da RED contra a ISG na LTA SUL! (Md3)
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Stage
- Pick & Play
- Format
- bo3