- T2
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 3h 11m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 9–22 kills FAK
- Game 2 8–19 kills FAK
- Game 3 22–16 kills DCG
- Game 4 13–12 kills FAK
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 31 minutes 9–22 kills FAK won
- Game 2 28 minutes 8–19 kills FAK won
- Game 3 31 minutes 22–16 kills DCG won
- Game 4 33 minutes 13–12 kills FAK won
Player statistics
4 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 19 | 14 | 26 | +5 | 85% | 1,025 | 51,209 | 414 | 102,392 | |
|
|
4 | 14 | 12 | 20 | +2 | 65% | 1,086 | 49,075 | 398 | 80,103 | |
|
|
4 | 10 | 14 | 29 | -4 | 75% | 868 | 44,603 | 363 | 58,972 | |
|
|
4 | 5 | 16 | 35 | -11 | 75% | 155 | 31,492 | 256 | 26,924 | |
|
|
4 | 4 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 47% | 943 | 42,030 | 341 | 61,937 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 23 | 7 | 29 | +16 | 75% | 1,153 | 61,368 | 497 | 104,407 | |
|
|
4 | 18 | 11 | 37 | +7 | 77% | 775 | 47,519 | 388 | 56,353 | |
|
|
4 | 13 | 8 | 25 | +5 | 53% | 1,008 | 48,492 | 396 | 80,204 | |
|
|
4 | 11 | 11 | 41 | +0 | 75% | 1,018 | 52,529 | 426 | 83,130 | |
|
|
4 | 4 | 15 | 53 | -11 | 82% | 142 | 32,857 | 268 | 36,447 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 1 | 4 | 5 | -3 | 0.25 | 67% | 240 / 110 | 10,428 / 338 | 15,007 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 3 | 4 | 3 | -1 | 0.75 | 67% | 219 / 113 | 11,069 / 359 | 15,742 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 0.67 | 78% | 289 / 147 | 13,206 / 428 | 29,477 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 1 | 4 | 3 | -3 | 0.25 | 44% | 251 / 133 | 11,232 / 364 | 10,864 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 2 | 7 | 3 | -5 | 0.29 | 56% | 36 / 25 | 7,501 / 243 | 5,941 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 7 | 2 | 6 | +5 | 3.5 | 59% | 271 / 128 | 13,945 / 452 | 23,694 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 6 | 3 | 13 | +3 | 2 | 86% | 218 / 101 | 13,555 / 439 | 18,281 | — / — | |
|
|
Twisted Fate | Mid | 2 | 1 | 17 | +1 | 2 | 86% | 251 / 126 | 14,192 / 460 | 18,024 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 7 | 1 | 10 | +6 | 7 | 77% | 303 / 116 | 16,919 / 548 | 22,148 | FB / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 2 | 20 | -2 | 0 | 91% | 32 / 23 | 8,100 / 262 | 5,920 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yorick | Top | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 25% | 203 / 101 | 8,989 / 318 | 13,256 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 5 | -4 | 0.2 | 75% | 201 / 103 | 9,494 / 336 | 11,640 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 1 | 5 | 5 | -4 | 0.2 | 75% | 208 / 119 | 9,238 / 327 | 13,945 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 3 | 4 | 3 | -1 | 0.75 | 75% | 231 / 114 | 10,391 / 367 | 17,077 | — / — | |
|
|
Pyke | Support | 3 | 2 | 3 | +1 | 1.5 | 75% | 40 / 20 | 7,522 / 266 | 6,862 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Irelia | Top | 4 | 0 | 7 | +4 | ∞ | 58% | 237 / 122 | 12,543 / 443 | 18,683 | FB / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 7 | 1 | 11 | +6 | 7 | 95% | 177 / 83 | 12,044 / 426 | 13,310 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 2 | 1 | 10 | +1 | 2 | 63% | 244 / 134 | 11,739 / 415 | 17,723 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 4 | 2 | 10 | +2 | 2 | 74% | 245 / 108 | 12,536 / 443 | 25,936 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 2 | 4 | 13 | -2 | 0.5 | 79% | 31 / 16 | 8,330 / 295 | 10,215 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 3 | 4 | 10 | -1 | 0.75 | 59% | 219 / 125 | 11,400 / 373 | 16,453 | — / — | |
|
|
Zed | Jungle | 5 | 3 | 11 | +2 | 1.67 | 73% | 239 / 126 | 12,930 / 423 | 15,292 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 9 | 3 | 10 | +6 | 3 | 86% | 216 / 118 | 13,504 / 442 | 30,887 | — / FT | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 5 | 2 | 9 | +3 | 2.5 | 64% | 267 / 127 | 13,070 / 428 | 22,641 | — / — | |
|
|
Braum | Support | 0 | 4 | 17 | -4 | 0 | 77% | 31 / 21 | 7,942 / 260 | 8,194 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 3 | 10 | -2 | 0.33 | 69% | 201 / 137 | 9,551 / 313 | 14,421 | — / — | |
|
|
Rek'Sai | Jungle | 4 | 4 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 69% | 170 / 88 | 10,874 / 356 | 17,443 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 5 | 7 | 7 | -2 | 0.71 | 75% | 184 / 106 | 11,116 / 364 | 18,733 | FB / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 5 | 4 | 7 | +1 | 1.25 | 75% | 271 / 122 | 13,932 / 456 | 27,469 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 1 | 4 | 12 | -3 | 0.25 | 81% | 46 / 25 | 7,992 / 262 | 16,581 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Shen | Top | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 38% | 281 / 123 | 11,213 / 337 | 17,221 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 10 | -1 | 0.5 | 85% | 209 / 98 | 11,110 / 334 | 16,298 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 7 | 3 | 6 | +4 | 2.33 | 100% | 312 / 131 | 15,261 / 458 | 28,083 | — / FT | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 5 | 2 | 5 | +3 | 2.5 | 77% | 337 / 135 | 14,382 / 432 | 29,521 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 3 | 12 | -3 | 0 | 92% | 48 / 27 | 8,527 / 256 | 5,927 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fiora | Top | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 0.33 | 25% | 299 / 137 | 12,453 / 374 | 23,406 | — / — | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 6 | -2 | 0.33 | 58% | 210 / 99 | 11,046 / 332 | 7,319 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 2 | 2 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 75% | 339 / 143 | 15,482 / 465 | 28,650 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 7 | 0 | 2 | +7 | ∞ | 75% | 334 / 134 | 17,981 / 540 | 28,854 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 1 | 5 | 8 | -4 | 0.2 | 75% | 33 / 19 | 8,435 / 253 | 3,731 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Deep Cross Gaming
Did not play this match
Frank Esports
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Loss against CFO, Jul 26
- Win against GZ, Jul 30
- Win against DFM, Aug 01
- Loss against MVK, Aug 08
- Loss against GAM, Aug 13
- Loss against DCG, Aug 31
- Win against RSM, Aug 04
- Win against SSG, Aug 11
- Win against CFO.A, Aug 18
- Loss against CFO.A, Sep 06
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other PCS matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
🔴Trực Tiếp LVP Tiếng Việt 2025 | Live Superliga : MKF vs UCAM | Movistar KOI vs UCAM | #lvp #lvpes |
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 Pacific Championship Series Split 3
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5