- T2
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 1h 47m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 17–8 kills GL
1570 +20
ENSI.Score before the match
1657 −20
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 38 minutes 17–8 kills GL won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 8 | 2 | 7 | +6 | 88% | 337 | 18,473 | 488 | 23,323 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 1 | 11 | +3 | 88% | 269 | 16,144 | 427 | 12,020 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | +2 | 71% | 297 | 14,944 | 395 | 10,359 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | -2 | 88% | 41 | 10,256 | 271 | 4,765 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | +0 | 53% | 428 | 17,977 | 475 | 22,987 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | +0 | 75% | 361 | 15,849 | 419 | 18,706 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 88% | 360 | 15,836 | 419 | 30,895 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | -1 | 50% | 57 | 9,303 | 246 | 3,209 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -4 | 88% | 282 | 12,521 | 331 | 11,471 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 38% | 378 | 14,974 | 396 | 19,252 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 3 | 1 | 9 | +2 | 3 | 71% | 297 / 124 | 14,944 / 395 | 10,359 | — / — | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 4 | 1 | 11 | +3 | 4 | 88% | 269 / 111 | 16,144 / 427 | 12,020 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 1 | 1 | 8 | +0 | 1 | 53% | 428 / 147 | 17,977 / 475 | 22,987 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 8 | 2 | 7 | +6 | 4 | 88% | 337 / 122 | 18,473 / 488 | 23,323 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 1 | 3 | 14 | -2 | 0.33 | 88% | 41 / 22 | 10,256 / 271 | 4,765 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 38% | 378 / 155 | 14,974 / 396 | 19,252 | — / FT | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 0 | 4 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 88% | 282 / 126 | 12,521 / 331 | 11,471 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 0.67 | 88% | 360 / 141 | 15,836 / 419 | 30,895 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 4 | 4 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 75% | 361 / 103 | 15,849 / 419 | 18,706 | FB / — | |
|
|
Pyke | Support | 2 | 3 | 2 | -1 | 0.67 | 50% | 57 / 30 | 9,303 / 246 | 3,209 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Galions
Did not play this match
BK ROG Esports
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against T1E.A, Sep 30
- Win against TSC, Oct 04
- Win against BIG, Oct 06
- Win against KHK, Oct 09
- Win against MKF, Oct 13
- Win against SC, Feb 11
- Win against VITB, Feb 12
- Loss against FF, Feb 13
- Loss against GL, Feb 18
- Loss against TLN, Feb 19
4 wins
Streak
3 losses
80%
Winrate 10
50%
80%
Winrate 30
57%
0 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−7 pp
Previous Encounters
5
Wins6 meetings
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other LFL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 Lol French League Summer Season
- Stage
- Matches
- Format
- bo3