- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 40m 40s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 6–19 kills BAR
1463 −14
ENSI.Score before the match
1516 +14
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 34 minutes 6–19 kills BAR won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | -3 | 67% | 24 | 7,637 | 227 | 6,801 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | -2 | 50% | 233 | 12,150 | 362 | 5,432 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | -3 | 33% | 255 | 11,140 | 332 | 9,522 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4 | 67% | 266 | 10,921 | 325 | 11,256 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 33% | 364 | 13,675 | 407 | 20,169 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 8 | 2 | 11 | +6 | 100% | 222 | 14,750 | 439 | 22,878 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | +2 | 47% | 282 | 13,722 | 408 | 15,497 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | +2 | 63% | 238 | 13,130 | 391 | 19,543 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | +3 | 47% | 347 | 15,911 | 474 | 19,507 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | -2 | 79% | 35 | 8,943 | 266 | 4,474 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yorick | Top | 2 | 5 | 0 | -3 | 0.4 | 33% | 255 / 121 | 11,140 / 332 | 9,522 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 2 | 4 | 1 | -2 | 0.5 | 50% | 233 / 110 | 12,150 / 362 | 5,432 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 67% | 266 / 115 | 10,921 / 325 | 11,256 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 33% | 364 / 138 | 13,675 / 407 | 20,169 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 2 | 5 | 2 | -3 | 0.4 | 67% | 24 / 7 | 7,637 / 227 | 6,801 | FB / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 3 | 1 | 9 | +2 | 3 | 63% | 238 / 127 | 13,130 / 391 | 19,543 | — / FT | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 8 | 2 | 11 | +6 | 4 | 100% | 222 / 93 | 14,750 / 439 | 22,878 | — / — | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 4 | 2 | 5 | +2 | 2 | 47% | 282 / 123 | 13,722 / 408 | 15,497 | — / — | |
|
|
Smolder | Bot | 3 | 0 | 6 | +3 | ∞ | 47% | 347 / 113 | 15,911 / 474 | 19,507 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 1 | 3 | 14 | -2 | 0.33 | 79% | 35 / 21 | 8,943 / 266 | 4,474 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against USE, Jul 16
- Loss against G2N, Jul 22
- Loss against USE, Jul 29
- Win against KHK, Aug 05
- Loss against VFB, Aug 11
- Loss against MGZ, Sep 29
- Win against HMB, Sep 30
- Win against SNSH, Oct 01
- Win against BOOM, Oct 02
- Loss against SLY, Oct 04
1 loss
Streak
1 loss
30%
Winrate 10
60%
47%
Winrate 30
53%
−17 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
+7 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
0
Wins1 meeting
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other EMEA matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 EMEA Masters Summer
- Stage
- Swiss
- Format
- bo1