- T1
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 43m 6s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 13–24 kills KOI
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 36 minutes 13–24 kills KOI won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | -2 | 62% | 218 | 13,338 | 368 | 18,908 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | +1 | 54% | 384 | 19,090 | 527 | 19,993 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | -2 | 46% | 338 | 15,715 | 434 | 19,768 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | -5 | 69% | 42 | 10,061 | 278 | 14,423 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 62% | 260 | 12,000 | 331 | 15,798 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 9 | 3 | 8 | +6 | 71% | 396 | 21,821 | 603 | 47,844 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 1 | 13 | +4 | 75% | 245 | 15,999 | 442 | 14,300 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | +3 | 50% | 352 | 18,331 | 506 | 32,737 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -1 | 50% | 344 | 15,296 | 423 | 25,207 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | -1 | 88% | 45 | 11,086 | 306 | 10,689 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0.25 | 62% | 260 / 125 | 12,000 / 331 | 15,798 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 4 | 6 | 4 | -2 | 0.67 | 62% | 218 / 103 | 13,338 / 368 | 18,908 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 3 | 5 | 3 | -2 | 0.6 | 46% | 338 / 120 | 15,715 / 434 | 19,768 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 3 | 2 | 4 | +1 | 1.5 | 54% | 384 / 148 | 19,090 / 527 | 19,993 | — / — | |
|
|
Elise | Support | 2 | 7 | 7 | -5 | 0.29 | 69% | 42 / 20 | 10,061 / 278 | 14,423 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 5 | 2 | 7 | +3 | 2.5 | 50% | 352 / 128 | 18,331 / 506 | 32,737 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 5 | 1 | 13 | +4 | 5 | 75% | 245 / 102 | 15,999 / 442 | 14,300 | — / FT | |
|
|
Anivia | Mid | 4 | 5 | 8 | -1 | 0.8 | 50% | 344 / 137 | 15,296 / 423 | 25,207 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 9 | 3 | 8 | +6 | 3 | 71% | 396 / 145 | 21,821 / 603 | 47,844 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 1 | 2 | 20 | -1 | 0.5 | 88% | 45 / 28 | 11,086 / 306 | 10,689 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against SHFT, Aug 14
- Loss against FNC, Aug 15
- Loss against HRTH, Aug 21
- Win against KOI, Aug 22
- Loss against KC, Aug 29
- Win against HRTH, Aug 30
- Win against VIT, Sep 12
- Win against Na'Vi, Sep 18
- Win against KC, Sep 19
- Loss against G2, Sep 20
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 1
Karmine Corp
Wins: 1
-
Loses: 1
Team Heretics
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LEC matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
SK vs MKOI Highlights | LEC W3D2 2026 Versus | SK Gaming vs Movistar KOI
-
SK vs MKOI Highlights | LEC 2026 Versus | SK Gaming vs Movistar KOI by Onivia
-
LEC Week 3 Day 2 Highlights ALL GAMES - LEC W3D2 2026
-
SK vs MKOI Highlights | LEC 2026 Versus | SK Gaming vs Movistar KOI
-
SK vs MKOI - Highlights | Week 3 Day 2 LEC Versus 2026 | SK Gaming vs Movistar KOI W3D2
-
SK GAMING VS KOI HIGHLIGHTS LEC VERSUS 2026 - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS - JORNADA 8
-
Los Ratones vs G2 Esports ON LEC 2026 Versus - BEST HIGHLIGHTS
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Stage
- Round-Robin
- Format
- bo1