- T2
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 47m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 11–14 kills AL
- Game 2 21–14 kills JDG
- Game 3 9–14 kills AL
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 33 minutes 11–14 kills AL won
- Game 2 35 minutes 21–14 kills JDG won
- Game 3 39 minutes 9–14 kills AL won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 13 | 6 | 16 | +7 | 72% | 1,085 | 51,556 | 487 | 77,390 | |
|
|
3 | 12 | 10 | 17 | +2 | 67% | 954 | 43,150 | 407 | 81,437 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 7 | 14 | +3 | 64% | 962 | 42,765 | 404 | 67,742 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 10 | 24 | -6 | 64% | 749 | 39,335 | 373 | 59,732 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 9 | 29 | -7 | 78% | 124 | 27,200 | 257 | 15,563 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 13 | 11 | 18 | +2 | 74% | 1,051 | 51,743 | 486 | 75,151 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 5 | 29 | +6 | 95% | 824 | 45,069 | 426 | 65,778 | |
|
|
3 | 9 | 6 | 19 | +3 | 67% | 1,019 | 44,355 | 420 | 83,036 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 9 | 25 | -2 | 76% | 928 | 40,714 | 385 | 71,380 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 10 | 34 | -8 | 86% | 137 | 28,694 | 271 | 22,995 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 0.33 | 27% | 315 / 125 | 11,631 / 354 | 30,021 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 55% | 229 / 114 | 11,323 / 345 | 12,681 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 3 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 55% | 321 / 136 | 13,095 / 399 | 18,082 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 6 | 3 | 3 | +3 | 2 | 82% | 339 / 130 | 15,792 / 481 | 25,538 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 1 | 2 | 7 | -1 | 0.5 | 73% | 45 / 29 | 8,512 / 259 | 3,889 | FB / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rek'Sai | Top | 3 | 1 | 7 | +2 | 3 | 71% | 339 / 145 | 15,684 / 478 | 30,882 | — / FT | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 5 | 0 | 9 | +5 | ∞ | 100% | 268 / 112 | 15,283 / 466 | 22,137 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 2 | 2 | 8 | +0 | 1 | 71% | 326 / 130 | 14,015 / 427 | 22,799 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 3 | 5 | 8 | -2 | 0.6 | 79% | 294 / 128 | 14,767 / 450 | 18,327 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 1 | 3 | 13 | -2 | 0.33 | 100% | 51 / 26 | 9,639 / 294 | 4,133 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 7 | 2 | 11 | +5 | 3.5 | 86% | 306 / 130 | 16,351 / 472 | 27,084 | FB / — | |
|
|
Jayce | Jungle | 4 | 4 | 13 | +0 | 1 | 81% | 264 / 91 | 15,699 / 454 | 24,953 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 5 | 2 | 5 | +3 | 2.5 | 48% | 311 / 115 | 14,479 / 418 | 23,120 | — / — | |
|
|
Ziggs | Bot | 5 | 0 | 9 | +5 | ∞ | 67% | 322 / 139 | 17,115 / 494 | 32,990 | — / FT | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 6 | 15 | -6 | 0 | 71% | 35 / 17 | 9,210 / 266 | 5,202 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 3 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0.75 | 50% | 297 / 104 | 12,476 / 360 | 20,834 | — / — | |
|
|
Malphite | Jungle | 3 | 3 | 9 | +0 | 1 | 86% | 260 / 118 | 13,109 / 379 | 15,694 | — / — | |
|
|
Anivia | Mid | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0.6 | 71% | 253 / 119 | 11,580 / 335 | 17,151 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 5 | 3 | 5 | +2 | 1.67 | 71% | 335 / 134 | 16,215 / 468 | 28,800 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 6 | 11 | -6 | 0 | 79% | 35 / 22 | 8,745 / 253 | 4,540 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 4 | 5 | 4 | -1 | 0.8 | 89% | 333 / 118 | 15,168 / 394 | 24,332 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 0 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 56% | 256 / 114 | 12,313 / 320 | 22,098 | — / — | |
|
|
Swain | Mid | 2 | 2 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 89% | 330 / 138 | 15,191 / 394 | 26,540 | — / FT | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0.67 | 67% | 424 / 144 | 18,649 / 484 | 18,862 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 1 | 1 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 89% | 44 / 23 | 9,478 / 246 | 6,472 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 3 | 1 | 8 | +2 | 3 | 79% | 383 / 133 | 16,195 / 420 | 31,320 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 3 | 2 | 11 | +1 | 1.5 | 100% | 296 / 109 | 16,677 / 433 | 27,947 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 2 | 2 | 10 | +0 | 1 | 86% | 349 / 122 | 15,119 / 393 | 31,430 | FB / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 5 | 3 | 5 | +2 | 1.67 | 71% | 422 / 137 | 20,761 / 539 | 28,024 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 1 | 1 | 10 | +0 | 1 | 79% | 51 / 25 | 10,310 / 268 | 14,322 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against BRO, Oct 03
- Win against SR, Oct 05
- Loss against LGD, Oct 06
- Win against Na'Vi, Oct 08
- Loss against BFX, Oct 12
- Loss against BLG, Aug 23
- Win against LGD, Sep 04
- Loss against BLG, Sep 07
- Win against iG, Sep 12
- Win against BLG, Sep 13
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Team WE
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
LGD Gaming
Wins: 1
-
Loses: 1
Invictus Gaming
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LPL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
JDG vs AL Highlights ALL GAMES | LPL 2026 Split 1 | JD Gaming vs Anyone's Legend by Onivia
-
🔴Trực Tiếp KGL 2026 | KGL LIVE TODAY |王者荣耀| MKSports | KOG |王者荣耀 直播| LPL | UUG vs WLT | SYG vs TKL |
-
AL vs JDG - Game 3 | Week 3 Day 6 LPL Winter 2026 Split 1 | Anyone's Legend vs JD Gaming G3 full
-
JD Gaming vs Anyone's Legend ON LPL 2026 Split 1 - BEST HIGHLIGHTS
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends Pro League Split 1
- Stage
- Group Ascend
- Format
- bo3