- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 32m 37s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 17–2 kills VKS
1556 +7
ENSI.Score before the match
1340 −7
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 25 minutes 17–2 kills VKS won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | +6 | 76% | 227 | 12,839 | 517 | 20,424 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | +6 | 76% | 245 | 13,961 | 562 | 22,039 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +3 | 59% | 280 | 12,298 | 495 | 10,263 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | +1 | 53% | 227 | 11,170 | 450 | 8,102 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | -1 | 76% | 30 | 7,107 | 286 | 4,568 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 100% | 148 | 7,596 | 306 | 5,310 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -2 | 50% | 205 | 7,795 | 314 | 5,565 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -6 | 100% | 37 | 5,648 | 227 | 2,027 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 100% | 225 | 9,895 | 398 | 9,958 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 50% | 243 | 8,903 | 358 | 11,268 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 6 | 0 | 7 | +6 | ∞ | 76% | 227 / 145 | 12,839 / 517 | 20,424 | — / FT | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 2 | 1 | 7 | +1 | 2 | 53% | 227 / 128 | 11,170 / 450 | 8,102 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 3 | 0 | 7 | +3 | ∞ | 59% | 280 / 152 | 12,298 / 495 | 10,263 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 6 | 0 | 7 | +6 | ∞ | 76% | 245 / 130 | 13,961 / 562 | 22,039 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 1 | 13 | -1 | 0 | 76% | 30 / 21 | 7,107 / 286 | 4,568 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 3 | 0 | -2 | 0.33 | 50% | 205 / 142 | 7,795 / 314 | 5,565 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0.33 | 100% | 148 / 102 | 7,596 / 306 | 5,310 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 50% | 243 / 154 | 8,903 / 358 | 11,268 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 100% | 225 / 120 | 9,895 / 398 | 9,958 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 6 | 2 | -6 | 0 | 100% | 37 / 30 | 5,648 / 227 | 2,027 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against LØS, Aug 15
- Win against LEV, Aug 22
- Win against paiN, Aug 30
- Loss against paiN, Sep 05
- Loss against RC, Sep 19
- Loss against LØS, Aug 08
- Win against RC, Aug 10
- Loss against LOUD, Aug 16
- Loss against VKS, Aug 22
- Loss against FUR, Aug 30
2 losses
Streak
3 losses
50%
Winrate 10
10%
47%
Winrate 30
27%
+3 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−17 pp
Previous Encounters
5
Wins8 meetings
3
Teams Recent Performance
Other CBLOL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1