- T2
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 37m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 23–16 kills LOS
- Game 2 8–18 kills LOUD
- Game 3 9–14 kills LOUD
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 43 minutes 23–16 kills LOS won
- Game 2 32 minutes 8–18 kills LOUD won
- Game 3 38 minutes 9–14 kills LOUD won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 18 | 8 | 13 | +10 | 69% | 1,049 | 55,891 | 489 | 110,870 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 8 | 19 | +2 | 79% | 756 | 43,150 | 388 | 42,575 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 8 | 22 | -1 | 72% | 983 | 43,319 | 384 | 80,944 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -7 | 45% | 963 | 40,486 | 361 | 77,773 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 13 | 33 | -12 | 81% | 112 | 28,325 | 252 | 21,549 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 14 | 6 | 19 | +8 | 69% | 1,095 | 56,659 | 510 | 90,052 | |
|
|
3 | 14 | 9 | 14 | +5 | 58% | 1,005 | 46,684 | 415 | 56,089 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 4 | 22 | +6 | 65% | 1,037 | 46,210 | 419 | 54,051 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 10 | 23 | -3 | 63% | 839 | 43,325 | 384 | 41,268 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 11 | 31 | -8 | 69% | 118 | 29,926 | 270 | 28,092 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 0 | 5 | 15 | -5 | 0 | 65% | 312 / 132 | 14,007 / 328 | 27,528 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 6 | 3 | 8 | +3 | 2 | 61% | 258 / 115 | 16,230 / 380 | 15,740 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 4 | 1 | 13 | +3 | 4 | 74% | 382 / 154 | 18,114 / 424 | 33,842 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 12 | 2 | 9 | +10 | 6 | 91% | 376 / 137 | 24,419 / 571 | 73,122 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 1 | 5 | 20 | -4 | 0.2 | 91% | 40 / 23 | 11,015 / 258 | 5,407 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 3 | 2 | 11 | +1 | 1.5 | 88% | 328 / 141 | 15,096 / 353 | 17,852 | — / — | |
|
|
Aatrox | Jungle | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 0.5 | 75% | 325 / 124 | 16,408 / 384 | 21,010 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 7 | 3 | 2 | +4 | 2.33 | 56% | 375 / 142 | 18,114 / 424 | 23,281 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 3 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 0.6 | 50% | 402 / 119 | 18,717 / 438 | 41,148 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 7 | 8 | -7 | 0 | 50% | 37 / 23 | 9,760 / 228 | 6,149 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 2 | 4 | 0 | -2 | 0.5 | 25% | 257 / 138 | 10,893 / 346 | 24,280 | — / — | |
|
|
Jayce | Jungle | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 88% | 265 / 140 | 14,048 / 446 | 18,773 | FB / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0.33 | 75% | 285 / 146 | 11,830 / 375 | 19,770 | — / — | |
|
|
Aphelios | Bot | 2 | 4 | 2 | -2 | 0.5 | 50% | 252 / 124 | 12,177 / 386 | 14,860 | — / FT | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 4 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 75% | 26 / 12 | 8,056 / 256 | 6,938 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rek'Sai | Top | 5 | 1 | 9 | +4 | 5 | 78% | 311 / 132 | 15,448 / 490 | 22,778 | — / — | |
|
|
Malphite | Jungle | 2 | 3 | 7 | -1 | 0.67 | 50% | 208 / 102 | 11,253 / 357 | 6,697 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 4 | 2 | 8 | +2 | 2 | 67% | 280 / 123 | 12,833 / 407 | 15,653 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 4 | 1 | 10 | +3 | 4 | 78% | 315 / 110 | 17,297 / 549 | 22,980 | — / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 3 | 1 | 14 | +2 | 3 | 94% | 24 / 18 | 9,524 / 302 | 7,688 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 2 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 44% | 394 / 140 | 15,586 / 411 | 25,965 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 7 | -1 | 0.5 | 89% | 233 / 95 | 12,872 / 339 | 8,062 | — / — | |
|
|
Zoe | Mid | 2 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 0.5 | 67% | 316 / 127 | 13,375 / 352 | 27,332 | — / FT | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 4 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 2 | 67% | 421 / 139 | 19,295 / 508 | 22,888 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 4 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 78% | 46 / 28 | 9,254 / 244 | 9,204 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 2 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 2 | 29% | 398 / 145 | 15,666 / 413 | 13,421 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 2 | 1 | 7 | +1 | 2 | 64% | 306 / 110 | 15,664 / 413 | 13,561 | — / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 3 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0.75 | 50% | 350 / 131 | 15,737 / 415 | 17,155 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 7 | 0 | 4 | +7 | ∞ | 79% | 378 / 123 | 20,645 / 544 | 25,924 | FB / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 0 | 3 | 9 | -3 | 0 | 64% | 57 / 27 | 10,642 / 280 | 14,255 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against LOUD, Apr 12
- Loss against VKS, Apr 14
- Win against paiN, Apr 18
- Loss against RC, Apr 25
- Win against FX7M, May 03
- Win against LØS, Aug 23
- Win against RC, Aug 29
- Win against paiN, Sep 13
- Loss against LØS, Sep 27
- Loss against FUR, Oct 03
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other CBLOL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
COPA CBLOL 2026 (PLAYOFFS 08/02) - TODOS OS JOGOS - COMPLETO
-
''PERDEMOS PRA TIME SEM DONO?!” 🤣 STREAMERS EM CHOQUE com a Vitória da LOUD contra a LOS no CBLOL
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Postponed from
- GMT+00:00
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo3