- T1
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 3h 41m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 24–14 kills WE
- Game 2 18–23 kills WE
- Game 3 8–30 kills LNG
- Game 4 28–22 kills WE
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 38 minutes 24–14 kills WE won
- Game 2 36 minutes 18–23 kills WE won
- Game 3 31 minutes 8–30 kills LNG won
- Game 4 39 minutes 28–22 kills WE won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 18 | 11 | 17 | +7 | 69% | 1,018 | 47,808 | 453 | 75,161 | |
|
|
3 | 16 | 18 | 27 | -2 | 81% | 718 | 43,633 | 414 | 58,876 | |
|
|
3 | 9 | 12 | 22 | -3 | 63% | 1,056 | 51,429 | 488 | 73,875 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 10 | 22 | -5 | 57% | 790 | 37,853 | 359 | 53,932 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 16 | 38 | -14 | 80% | 105 | 26,868 | 254 | 16,887 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 23 | 8 | 22 | +15 | 70% | 1,003 | 55,915 | 532 | 117,331 | |
|
|
3 | 19 | 10 | 29 | +9 | 74% | 773 | 45,190 | 435 | 56,006 | |
|
|
3 | 13 | 10 | 36 | +3 | 74% | 888 | 43,032 | 412 | 85,577 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 9 | 25 | +1 | 52% | 851 | 40,034 | 379 | 71,589 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 13 | 56 | -11 | 85% | 131 | 29,967 | 288 | 24,653 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 3 | 1 | 7 | +2 | 3 | 42% | 338 / 108 | 15,180 / 402 | 18,500 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 6 | 4 | 16 | +2 | 1.5 | 92% | 245 / 74 | 15,626 / 414 | 19,478 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 8 | 3 | 12 | +5 | 2.67 | 83% | 335 / 117 | 16,650 / 441 | 29,527 | — / FT | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 7 | 3 | 7 | +4 | 2.33 | 58% | 435 / 91 | 21,379 / 566 | 34,260 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 3 | 18 | -3 | 0 | 75% | 39 / 10 | 9,532 / 252 | 4,535 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 43% | 383 / 117 | 15,119 / 400 | 22,390 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 5 | 6 | 8 | -1 | 0.83 | 93% | 251 / 82 | 14,574 / 386 | 14,247 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 3 | 5 | 9 | -2 | 0.6 | 86% | 334 / 114 | 14,607 / 387 | 27,823 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 6 | 3 | 5 | +3 | 2 | 79% | 366 / 114 | 19,715 / 522 | 35,107 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 7 | 11 | -7 | 0 | 79% | 45 / 17 | 9,523 / 252 | 4,998 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ornn | Top | 2 | 4 | 10 | -2 | 0.5 | 67% | 219 / 127 | 12,084 / 333 | 18,952 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 8 | 7 | 8 | +1 | 1.14 | 89% | 239 / 92 | 15,908 / 438 | 28,151 | FB / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 6 | 2 | 3 | +4 | 3 | 50% | 383 / 140 | 18,512 / 510 | 28,154 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 0 | 4 | 12 | -4 | 0 | 67% | 316 / 112 | 15,063 / 415 | 19,888 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 2 | 6 | 14 | -4 | 0.33 | 89% | 38 / 19 | 10,343 / 285 | 9,244 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 5 | 3 | 10 | +2 | 1.67 | 65% | 275 / 132 | 14,121 / 389 | 29,534 | — / — | |
|
|
Jax | Jungle | 3 | 3 | 10 | +0 | 1 | 57% | 269 / 107 | 14,423 / 397 | 20,863 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 4 | 5 | 9 | -1 | 0.8 | 57% | 300 / 136 | 14,542 / 401 | 26,056 | — / FT | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 10 | 3 | 6 | +7 | 3.33 | 70% | 320 / 106 | 19,862 / 547 | 45,135 | — / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 1 | 4 | 19 | -3 | 0.25 | 87% | 41 / 29 | 10,282 / 283 | 10,846 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aurora | Top | 0 | 5 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 63% | 233 / 112 | 10,589 / 342 | 16,480 | — / FT | |
|
|
Sylas | Jungle | 2 | 7 | 3 | -5 | 0.29 | 63% | 234 / 112 | 12,099 / 391 | 11,247 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 4 | 6 | 2 | -2 | 0.67 | 75% | 300 / 130 | 12,646 / 409 | 17,480 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 2 | 5 | 3 | -3 | 0.4 | 63% | 305 / 115 | 14,987 / 484 | 19,727 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 7 | 6 | -7 | 0 | 75% | 28 / 21 | 6,993 / 226 | 3,108 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Kennen | Top | 5 | 3 | 9 | +2 | 1.67 | 47% | 193 / 87 | 10,794 / 349 | 19,665 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 11 | 1 | 11 | +10 | 11 | 73% | 253 / 110 | 16,193 / 523 | 20,896 | — / — | |
|
|
Zoe | Mid | 6 | 0 | 18 | +6 | ∞ | 80% | 254 / 140 | 13,883 / 449 | 31,698 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 7 | 2 | 11 | +5 | 3.5 | 60% | 317 / 146 | 16,338 / 528 | 37,089 | FB / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 1 | 2 | 26 | -1 | 0.5 | 90% | 45 / 23 | 10,162 / 328 | 8,809 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against BLG, Sep 03
- Loss against iG, Sep 06
- Loss against JDG, Sep 18
- Win against GAM, Oct 03
- Win against BRO, Oct 04
- Loss against iG, Aug 02
- Loss against WBG, Aug 08
- Loss against iG, Aug 09
- Loss against NiP, Aug 15
- Loss against WBG, Aug 19
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LPL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
🔴 LPL ENGLISH | iG vs OMG | WE vs LNG | 리그 오브 레전드 프로리그
-
🔴 Trực Tiếp LPL Tiếng Việt | IG - OMG | WE - LNG | 11/02/2026 #tructieplck #lpltiengviet
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends Pro League Split 1
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5