- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 39m 54s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 26–9 kills DMG
1363 +19
ENSI.Score before the match
1425 −19
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 31 minutes 26–9 kills DMG won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 10 | 1 | 12 | +9 | 85% | 305 | 17,213 | 560 | 32,024 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | +6 | 46% | 296 | 15,020 | 489 | 19,381 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | +3 | 54% | 198 | 12,857 | 419 | 8,816 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | +2 | 38% | 253 | 12,260 | 399 | 26,956 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 5 | 16 | -3 | 69% | 32 | 9,568 | 311 | 11,714 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | -2 | 67% | 260 | 12,712 | 414 | 21,814 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | +0 | 44% | 247 | 12,122 | 395 | 19,286 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | -5 | 67% | 198 | 10,654 | 347 | 11,747 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | -5 | 44% | 322 | 12,656 | 412 | 22,810 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -5 | 89% | 36 | 7,381 | 240 | 10,889 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gragas | Top | 3 | 1 | 7 | +2 | 3 | 38% | 253 / 126 | 12,260 / 399 | 26,956 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 5 | 2 | 9 | +3 | 2.5 | 54% | 198 / 107 | 12,857 / 419 | 8,816 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 6 | 0 | 6 | +6 | ∞ | 46% | 296 / 134 | 15,020 / 489 | 19,381 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 10 | 1 | 12 | +9 | 10 | 85% | 305 / 114 | 17,213 / 560 | 32,024 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 2 | 5 | 16 | -3 | 0.4 | 69% | 32 / 18 | 9,568 / 311 | 11,714 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 3 | 3 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 44% | 247 / 113 | 12,122 / 395 | 19,286 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 2 | 7 | 4 | -5 | 0.29 | 67% | 198 / 82 | 10,654 / 347 | 11,747 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 1 | 6 | 3 | -5 | 0.17 | 44% | 322 / 140 | 12,656 / 412 | 22,810 | — / — | |
|
|
Tristana | Bot | 3 | 5 | 3 | -2 | 0.6 | 67% | 260 / 112 | 12,712 / 414 | 21,814 | FB / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 0 | 5 | 8 | -5 | 0 | 89% | 36 / 22 | 7,381 / 240 | 10,889 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against ABV, Aug 12
- Win against BROD, Aug 17
- Loss against DEER, Aug 24
- Win against Volda, Aug 26
- Loss against VER, Sep 02
- Loss against B2U, Aug 10
- Win against LEO, Aug 17
- Loss against VER, Aug 19
- Win against B2U, Aug 26
- Loss against DEER, Sep 02
1 loss
Streak
1 loss
50%
Winrate 10
40%
50%
Winrate 30
53%
0 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−13 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
2
Advantage2 common opponents
2
-
Loses: 1
Verdant
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
Deer Gaming
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
2
Wins3 meetings
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other NLC matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1