- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 30m 44s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 9–18 kills VER
1353 −10
ENSI.Score before the match
1494 +10
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 24 minutes 9–18 kills VER won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | +1 | 67% | 230 | 10,886 | 462 | 9,983 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | -2 | 44% | 175 | 8,404 | 356 | 9,105 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | -2 | 44% | 190 | 8,405 | 356 | 6,808 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -2 | 78% | 39 | 6,389 | 271 | 6,266 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4 | 44% | 138 | 7,332 | 311 | 6,548 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | +3 | 67% | 222 | 11,513 | 488 | 14,380 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | +5 | 61% | 229 | 11,998 | 509 | 19,951 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | +3 | 44% | 182 | 10,169 | 431 | 9,024 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | +0 | 44% | 239 | 12,362 | 524 | 17,626 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | -2 | 56% | 28 | 6,546 | 278 | 6,033 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 3 | 5 | 1 | -2 | 0.6 | 44% | 175 / 85 | 8,404 / 356 | 9,105 | — / — | |
|
|
Malphite | Jungle | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 44% | 138 / 86 | 7,332 / 311 | 6,548 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 2 | 4 | 2 | -2 | 0.5 | 44% | 190 / 113 | 8,405 / 356 | 6,808 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 3 | 2 | 3 | +1 | 1.5 | 67% | 230 / 122 | 10,886 / 462 | 9,983 | — / — | |
|
|
Tahm Kench | Support | 1 | 3 | 6 | -2 | 0.33 | 78% | 39 / 33 | 6,389 / 271 | 6,266 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 5 | 0 | 6 | +5 | ∞ | 61% | 229 / 130 | 11,998 / 509 | 19,951 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 4 | 1 | 4 | +3 | 4 | 44% | 182 / 118 | 10,169 / 431 | 9,024 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 5 | 2 | 7 | +3 | 2.5 | 67% | 222 / 139 | 11,513 / 488 | 14,380 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 3 | 3 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 44% | 239 / 138 | 12,362 / 524 | 17,626 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 1 | 3 | 9 | -2 | 0.33 | 56% | 28 / 21 | 6,546 / 278 | 6,033 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against LLS, Feb 05
- Loss against VER, Feb 12
- Win against FF15, Feb 19
- Loss against BDG, Feb 25
- Loss against DMG, Feb 26
- Win against AP, Sep 14
- Loss against RUD, Sep 16
- Loss against SUE, Sep 21
- Win against MCON, Sep 22
- Loss against SUE, Sep 23
2 losses
Streak
1 loss
22%
Winrate 10
60%
22%
Winrate 30
67%
0 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−7 pp
Previous Encounters
0
Wins1 meeting
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other NLC matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1