- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 59m 43s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 27–17 kills CKZ
1416 +16
ENSI.Score before the match
1417 −16
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 36 minutes 27–17 kills CKZ won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 9 | 5 | 10 | +4 | 70% | 308 | 18,590 | 518 | 33,937 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 1 | 15 | +7 | 85% | 236 | 16,432 | 458 | 25,951 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 3 | 14 | +4 | 78% | 261 | 14,438 | 402 | 29,337 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 4 | 16 | -2 | 67% | 229 | 12,661 | 353 | 21,520 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 4 | 23 | -3 | 89% | 29 | 10,268 | 286 | 7,045 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 71% | 239 | 14,771 | 412 | 19,740 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | +1 | 71% | 283 | 13,790 | 384 | 22,581 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | -2 | 53% | 204 | 12,242 | 341 | 25,377 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -4 | 88% | 253 | 14,234 | 397 | 35,289 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 5 | 15 | -5 | 88% | 41 | 8,843 | 246 | 8,548 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 2 | 4 | 16 | -2 | 0.5 | 67% | 229 / 104 | 12,661 / 353 | 21,520 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 8 | 1 | 15 | +7 | 8 | 85% | 236 / 110 | 16,432 / 458 | 25,951 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 7 | 3 | 14 | +4 | 2.33 | 78% | 261 / 137 | 14,438 / 402 | 29,337 | — / — | |
|
|
Aphelios | Bot | 9 | 5 | 10 | +4 | 1.8 | 70% | 308 / 114 | 18,590 / 518 | 33,937 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 1 | 4 | 23 | -3 | 0.25 | 89% | 29 / 15 | 10,268 / 286 | 7,045 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 4 | 6 | 5 | -2 | 0.67 | 53% | 204 / 91 | 12,242 / 341 | 25,377 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Rek'Sai | Jungle | 6 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 71% | 239 / 101 | 14,771 / 412 | 19,740 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 4 | 3 | 8 | +1 | 1.33 | 71% | 283 / 132 | 13,790 / 384 | 22,581 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 3 | 7 | 12 | -4 | 0.43 | 88% | 253 / 112 | 14,234 / 397 | 35,289 | — / — | |
|
|
Braum | Support | 0 | 5 | 15 | -5 | 0 | 88% | 41 / 24 | 8,843 / 246 | 8,548 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against NBS, Sep 15
- Loss against ESB, Sep 17
- Win against AQUA, Sep 21
- Loss against USE, Sep 22
- Loss against OTS, Sep 23
- Win against DVG, Jan 31
- Loss against EXE, Feb 03
- Win against DVX, Feb 06
- Loss against BRT, Feb 11
- Loss against PRT, Feb 19
2 losses
Streak
2 losses
60%
Winrate 10
43%
70%
Winrate 30
43%
−10 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
0 pp
Previous Encounters
1
Wins1 meeting
0
Teams Recent Performance
Other HPM matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Postponed from
- GMT+00:00
- Tournament
- 2026 Hitpoint Masters Winter
- Stage
- Swiss
- Format
- bo1