- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 1h 36m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 15–15 kills SEN
- Game 2 7–20 kills SEN
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 33 minutes 15–15 kills SEN won
- Game 2 27 minutes 7–20 kills SEN won
Player statistics
2 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 9 | 6 | 6 | +3 | 69% | 561 | 27,785 | 463 | 44,694 | |
|
|
2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 55% | 465 | 22,307 | 371 | 38,461 | |
|
|
2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -2 | 65% | 546 | 24,207 | 404 | 37,882 | |
|
|
2 | 2 | 13 | 17 | -11 | 87% | 374 | 20,557 | 344 | 20,912 | |
|
|
2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | -3 | 80% | 69 | 14,707 | 247 | 9,313 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 10 | 5 | 18 | +5 | 80% | 446 | 25,832 | 435 | 32,699 | |
|
|
2 | 8 | 3 | 13 | +5 | 61% | 629 | 30,908 | 518 | 53,916 | |
|
|
2 | 7 | 6 | 17 | +1 | 71% | 456 | 23,639 | 397 | 42,758 | |
|
|
2 | 7 | 3 | 13 | +4 | 59% | 597 | 27,355 | 457 | 39,286 | |
|
|
2 | 3 | 5 | 31 | -2 | 98% | 73 | 18,489 | 310 | 13,946 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 4 | 2 | 4 | +2 | 2 | 53% | 259 / 125 | 13,025 / 398 | 30,326 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 2 | 7 | 11 | -5 | 0.29 | 87% | 187 / 105 | 11,251 / 344 | 12,747 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 6 | 4 | 4 | +2 | 1.5 | 67% | 299 / 144 | 15,770 / 482 | 28,628 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 3 | 1 | 10 | +2 | 3 | 87% | 304 / 127 | 13,576 / 415 | 23,287 | FB / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 1 | 11 | -1 | 0 | 73% | 34 / 24 | 7,926 / 242 | 4,618 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 3 | 4 | 10 | -1 | 0.75 | 87% | 237 / 136 | 12,591 / 385 | 18,622 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 2 | 3 | 10 | -1 | 0.67 | 80% | 247 / 117 | 13,274 / 406 | 15,585 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | 2 | 73% | 332 / 138 | 15,355 / 469 | 27,204 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 4 | 2 | 6 | +2 | 2 | 67% | 343 / 140 | 16,598 / 507 | 37,501 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 2 | 4 | 13 | -2 | 0.5 | 100% | 46 / 30 | 9,956 / 304 | 8,023 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 2 | 4 | 2 | -2 | 0.5 | 57% | 206 / 96 | 9,282 / 344 | 8,135 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 0 | 6 | 6 | -6 | 0 | 86% | 187 / 102 | 9,306 / 344 | 8,165 | — / — | |
|
|
LeBlanc | Mid | 3 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 1.5 | 71% | 262 / 138 | 12,015 / 445 | 16,066 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 1 | 5 | 2 | -4 | 0.2 | 43% | 242 / 130 | 10,631 / 394 | 14,595 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0.33 | 86% | 35 / 30 | 6,781 / 251 | 4,695 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Kennen | Top | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | 2 | 55% | 219 / 118 | 11,048 / 409 | 24,136 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 8 | 2 | 8 | +6 | 4 | 80% | 199 / 117 | 12,558 / 465 | 17,114 | FB / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 3 | 1 | 6 | +2 | 3 | 45% | 265 / 138 | 12,000 / 444 | 12,082 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 4 | 1 | 7 | +3 | 4 | 55% | 286 / 138 | 14,310 / 530 | 16,415 | — / FT | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 1 | 1 | 18 | +0 | 1 | 95% | 27 / 19 | 8,533 / 316 | 5,923 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against FUR, Sep 26
- Win against Na'Vi, Oct 03
- Loss against KT, Oct 04
- Loss against VIT, Oct 06
- Loss against FLY, Oct 08
- Win against FLY, Aug 22
- Win against DSG, Aug 23
- Loss against C9, Sep 05
- Loss against FLY, Sep 13
- Loss against SR, Sep 18
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 1
FlyQuest
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other AC matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
SEN vs. RED - Americas Cup 2026
-
Vertical | SEN vs. RED - Americas Cup 2026
-
O CBLOL É MELHOR QUE A LCS? - FUR x C9 e RED x SEN - Americas Cup
-
Streamers React to Sentinels First International Debut...
-
RED Canids x Sentinels | Jogo 1 - MD3 | Americas Cup - 2026 | Ilha das Lendas
-
RED Canids x Sentinels | Jogo 2 - MD3 | Americas Cup - 2026 | Ilha das Lendas
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 7 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Americas Cup
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo3