- T1
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 4h 12m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 29–9 kills BLG
- Game 2 11–13 kills BFX
- Game 3 17–23 kills BFX
- Game 4 20–4 kills BLG
- Game 5 25–16 kills BLG
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 30 minutes 29–9 kills BLG won
- Game 2 26 minutes 11–13 kills BFX won
- Game 3 33 minutes 17–23 kills BFX won
- Game 4 25 minutes 20–4 kills BLG won
- Game 5 25–16 kills BLG won
Player statistics
5 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 | 33 | 12 | 28 | +21 | 61% | 1,535 | 82,015 | 548 | 138,329 | |
|
|
5 | 22 | 11 | 57 | +11 | 75% | 949 | 59,572 | 402 | 73,184 | |
|
|
5 | 20 | 14 | 42 | +6 | 60% | 1,282 | 60,638 | 410 | 84,910 | |
|
|
5 | 18 | 14 | 26 | +4 | 42% | 1,414 | 66,507 | 449 | 96,540 | |
|
|
5 | 9 | 14 | 72 | -5 | 80% | 142 | 44,675 | 300 | 52,004 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 | 18 | 17 | 24 | +1 | 66% | 1,541 | 70,519 | 477 | 95,641 | |
|
|
5 | 16 | 22 | 25 | -6 | 67% | 940 | 56,808 | 381 | 63,598 | |
|
|
5 | 15 | 24 | 23 | -9 | 59% | 1,232 | 55,061 | 367 | 90,123 | |
|
|
5 | 14 | 18 | 23 | -4 | 55% | 1,241 | 57,670 | 389 | 82,437 | |
|
|
5 | 2 | 21 | 46 | -19 | 70% | 153 | 38,875 | 262 | 34,687 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 11 | 1 | 2 | +10 | 11 | 45% | 282 / 118 | 16,058 / 542 | 23,769 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 4 | 2 | 19 | +2 | 2 | 79% | 202 / 99 | 12,521 / 422 | 14,848 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 5 | 2 | 12 | +3 | 2.5 | 59% | 279 / 126 | 12,968 / 437 | 17,618 | FB / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 6 | 1 | 8 | +5 | 6 | 48% | 296 / 149 | 15,519 / 523 | 21,070 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 3 | 3 | 21 | +0 | 1 | 83% | 18 / 13 | 9,557 / 322 | 6,450 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 2 | 6 | 2 | -4 | 0.33 | 44% | 225 / 100 | 10,807 / 364 | 16,935 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 4 | 6 | 3 | -2 | 0.67 | 78% | 192 / 117 | 12,060 / 407 | 10,688 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 1 | 5 | 6 | -4 | 0.2 | 78% | 267 / 121 | 10,726 / 362 | 17,117 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 2 | 4 | 3 | -2 | 0.5 | 56% | 316 / 143 | 13,565 / 458 | 11,931 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 0 | 8 | 6 | -8 | 0 | 67% | 29 / 16 | 7,548 / 255 | 9,745 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 27% | 269 / 149 | 10,190 / 389 | 15,964 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 4 | 3 | 3 | +1 | 1.33 | 64% | 161 / 95 | 9,792 / 374 | 13,947 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 5 | 2 | 2 | +3 | 2.5 | 64% | 251 / 148 | 11,308 / 432 | 18,913 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 2 | 2 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 64% | 256 / 131 | 11,957 / 457 | 21,161 | — / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 0 | 4 | 9 | -4 | 0 | 82% | 21 / 13 | 6,699 / 256 | 8,634 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 2 | 1 | 5 | +1 | 2 | 54% | 273 / 142 | 11,425 / 437 | 19,095 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 54% | 178 / 110 | 10,147 / 388 | 10,164 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 0 | 4 | 9 | -4 | 0 | 69% | 209 / 114 | 8,913 / 341 | 15,299 | — / — | |
|
|
Jinx | Bot | 8 | 3 | 4 | +5 | 2.67 | 92% | 283 / 143 | 15,192 / 581 | 22,335 | — / FT | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 1 | 1 | 11 | +0 | 1 | 92% | 32 / 23 | 7,532 / 288 | 9,229 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 2 | 7 | 9 | -5 | 0.29 | 65% | 295 / 138 | 12,518 / 378 | 21,980 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 5 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 59% | 193 / 108 | 12,386 / 374 | 15,935 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 4 | 4 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 29% | 314 / 158 | 13,175 / 398 | 13,487 | FB / — | |
|
|
Zeri | Bot | 5 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 59% | 362 / 147 | 18,353 / 554 | 28,861 | — / — | |
|
|
Yuumi | Support | 1 | 2 | 14 | -1 | 0.5 | 88% | 13 / 12 | 9,480 / 286 | 11,945 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 5 | 2 | 8 | +3 | 2.5 | 57% | 254 / 142 | 13,896 / 420 | 15,317 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 3 | 4 | 8 | -1 | 0.75 | 48% | 237 / 128 | 13,575 / 410 | 15,659 | — / FT | |
|
|
Mel | Mid | 10 | 5 | 5 | +5 | 2 | 65% | 300 / 161 | 15,838 / 478 | 32,063 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 4 | 4 | 12 | +0 | 1 | 70% | 328 / 134 | 15,998 / 483 | 28,034 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 1 | 2 | 16 | -1 | 0.5 | 74% | 33 / 19 | 9,695 / 293 | 7,058 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yorick | Top | 2 | 1 | 5 | +1 | 2 | 35% | 229 / 122 | 12,222 / 481 | 11,877 | — / FT | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 5 | 0 | 13 | +5 | ∞ | 90% | 173 / 108 | 11,302 / 445 | 11,559 | FB / — | |
|
|
LeBlanc | Mid | 3 | 2 | 11 | +1 | 1.5 | 70% | 201 / 140 | 10,178 / 401 | 16,148 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 9 | 1 | 6 | +8 | 9 | 75% | 272 / 132 | 14,838 / 584 | 33,460 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 1 | 0 | 16 | +1 | ∞ | 85% | 28 / 19 | 7,948 / 313 | 8,021 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 1 | 4 | 1 | -3 | 0.25 | 50% | 228 / 112 | 9,505 / 374 | 10,694 | — / — | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 0.33 | 75% | 154 / 95 | 8,640 / 340 | 9,789 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 0 | 5 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 50% | 207 / 134 | 8,039 / 317 | 9,823 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 2 | 4 | 1 | -2 | 0.5 | 75% | 245 / 125 | 10,884 / 429 | 14,529 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 50% | 33 / 27 | 6,033 / 238 | 5,103 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 3 | 3 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 40% | 339 / 118 | 15,519 / 453 | 22,950 | — / — | |
|
|
Poppy | Jungle | 4 | 1 | 17 | +3 | 4 | 84% | 220 / 96 | 13,571 / 396 | 16,895 | — / — | |
|
|
Morgana | Mid | 3 | 4 | 16 | -1 | 0.75 | 76% | 237 / 133 | 13,009 / 380 | 18,744 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 11 | 3 | 4 | +8 | 3.67 | 60% | 349 / 138 | 21,348 / 623 | 33,777 | — / FT | |
|
|
Camille | Support | 4 | 5 | 12 | -1 | 0.8 | 64% | 62 / 26 | 10,991 / 321 | 16,954 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Kennen | Top | 4 | 5 | 7 | -1 | 0.8 | 69% | 261 / 109 | 12,037 / 351 | 20,396 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 6 | 7 | 7 | -1 | 0.86 | 81% | 179 / 92 | 12,386 / 362 | 17,298 | — / — | |
|
|
Zoe | Mid | 4 | 5 | 1 | -1 | 0.8 | 31% | 249 / 136 | 11,545 / 337 | 15,821 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 2 | 2 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 38% | 369 / 131 | 14,880 / 434 | 18,812 | FB / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 6 | 11 | -6 | 0 | 69% | 26 / 17 | 8,067 / 236 | 3,552 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Bilibili Gaming
BNK FearX
-
Kellin
Heyong-gyu Kim
-
Vicla
Lee Dae-gwang
-
Clear
Hyeon-min Song
-
Raptor
Eo-jin Jeon
-
Diable
Dae-geun Nam
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Win against TES, Aug 21
- Win against AL, Aug 23
- Win against WE, Sep 03
- Win against AL, Sep 07
- Loss against AL, Sep 13
- Loss against DK, Sep 03
- Win against VIT, Oct 03
- Win against LGD, Oct 04
- Win against JDG, Oct 12
- Win against KT, Oct 14
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other FST matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
BLG vs BFX Highlights ALL GAMES | 2026 First Stand | Bilibili Gaming vs BNK FEARX
-
BLG vs BFX Highlights Game 5 | 2026 First Stand | Bilibili Gaming vs BNK FEARX
-
BLG vs BFX Highlights Game 5 | First Stand 2026 Groups Day 1 | Bilibili Gaming vs BNK FEARX
-
BLG vs BFX Highlights ALL GAMES | First Stand 2026 Groups Day 1 | Bilibili Gaming vs BNK FEARX
-
BFX vs BLG Highlights Game 5 | First Stand 2026 International Tournament Day 1 | BNK FearX vs Bilibi
-
BFX vs BLG Highlights ALL GAMES | First Stand 2026 International Tournament Day 1 BNK FearX vs Bilib
-
BFX vs BLG - Game 5 | Day 1 First Stand 2026 | BNK FEARX vs Bilibili Gaming G5 full game
-
EMPIEZA el FIRST STAND con EL DUELO de LCK vs LPL! 😱ÉPICO!🔥| BLG vs BFX Resumen Completo First Stand
-
BFX vs BLG Game 5 | First Stand 2026 Group Stage Day 1 | BNK FEARX vs Bilibili Gaming G5
-
BILIBILI VS BNK FEARX ALLGAMES HIGHLIGHTS FIRST STAND 2026 - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 6 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 First Stand
- Stage
- Group A
- Format
- bo5