- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 23m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 13–6 kills DIG
- Game 2 4–10 kills Lyon
- Game 3 7–22 kills Lyon
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 33 minutes 13–6 kills DIG won
- Game 2 36 minutes 4–10 kills Lyon won
- Game 3 30 minutes 7–22 kills Lyon won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 10 | 5 | 3 | +5 | 44% | 986 | 44,028 | 449 | 62,080 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 52% | 842 | 37,187 | 377 | 44,857 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 10 | 9 | -6 | 56% | 840 | 34,060 | 347 | 46,616 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -6 | 60% | 654 | 33,668 | 341 | 37,489 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | -6 | 69% | 129 | 24,851 | 253 | 17,007 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 15 | 6 | 8 | +9 | 56% | 846 | 41,133 | 419 | 56,125 | |
|
|
3 | 12 | 3 | 18 | +9 | 82% | 1,053 | 49,230 | 501 | 69,751 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 5 | 16 | +1 | 61% | 780 | 39,232 | 401 | 28,828 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -4 | 59% | 906 | 38,837 | 395 | 47,538 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 29 | -1 | 80% | 98 | 25,520 | 259 | 21,339 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 3 | 0 | 7 | +3 | ∞ | 77% | 290 / 149 | 14,235 / 437 | 22,207 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 2 | 0 | 6 | +2 | ∞ | 62% | 265 / 118 | 13,485 / 414 | 12,904 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 2 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 0.5 | 46% | 314 / 143 | 12,854 / 394 | 10,509 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 6 | 1 | 2 | +5 | 6 | 62% | 345 / 136 | 16,811 / 516 | 21,935 | — / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 0 | 1 | 11 | -1 | 0 | 85% | 39 / 28 | 8,906 / 273 | 5,380 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 0.67 | 50% | 275 / 149 | 11,688 / 359 | 11,474 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 2 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 0.5 | 100% | 236 / 105 | 11,761 / 361 | 8,023 | FB / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 67% | 326 / 144 | 13,014 / 399 | 14,905 | — / FT | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 2 | 2 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 83% | 341 / 142 | 14,947 / 459 | 17,950 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 83% | 32 / 25 | 7,448 / 228 | 6,906 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 50% | 313 / 125 | 13,035 / 361 | 8,341 | — / — | |
|
|
Poppy | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0.5 | 75% | 214 / 105 | 11,417 / 317 | 7,143 | — / — | |
|
|
Anivia | Mid | 1 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 50% | 277 / 134 | 11,347 / 315 | 12,491 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0% | 364 / 130 | 13,921 / 386 | 19,042 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0.33 | 50% | 44 / 22 | 8,653 / 240 | 4,921 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 3 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 1.5 | 50% | 336 / 138 | 15,162 / 420 | 19,793 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 0 | 0 | 2 | +0 | ∞ | 20% | 316 / 123 | 13,800 / 383 | 4,372 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 1 | 2 | 6 | -1 | 0.5 | 70% | 321 / 137 | 13,988 / 388 | 14,673 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 6 | 0 | 3 | +6 | ∞ | 90% | 389 / 153 | 18,014 / 499 | 27,311 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Lux | Support | 0 | 0 | 8 | +0 | ∞ | 80% | 41 / 20 | 9,779 / 271 | 8,803 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 2 | 5 | 0 | -3 | 0.4 | 29% | 239 / 117 | 9,917 / 333 | 14,309 | FB / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 0 | 7 | 3 | -7 | 0 | 43% | 175 / 104 | 8,766 / 294 | 17,442 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 1 | 5 | 4 | -4 | 0.2 | 71% | 249 / 138 | 9,859 / 331 | 23,616 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 4 | 2 | 1 | +2 | 2 | 71% | 277 / 146 | 13,296 / 446 | 21,103 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 71% | 46 / 31 | 7,292 / 245 | 6,706 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vayne | Top | 10 | 1 | 5 | +9 | 10 | 68% | 235 / 119 | 14,283 / 479 | 24,858 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 4 | 1 | 10 | +3 | 4 | 64% | 228 / 127 | 13,671 / 459 | 16,433 | — / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 3 | 3 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 41% | 259 / 134 | 11,835 / 397 | 17,960 | — / FT | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 4 | 1 | 12 | +3 | 4 | 73% | 323 / 153 | 16,269 / 546 | 24,490 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 1 | 1 | 16 | +0 | 1 | 77% | 25 / 16 | 8,293 / 278 | 5,630 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Dignitas
Lyon Gaming
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Loss against Lyon, Aug 09
- Loss against SR, Aug 15
- Loss against DSG, Aug 22
- Loss against FLY, Aug 23
- Loss against TL, Sep 05
- Win against DSG, Sep 06
- Loss against C9, Sep 19
- Win against SR, Sep 26
- Win against C9, Oct 03
- Loss against TL, Oct 04
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 1
Team Liquid
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
Disguised
Wins: 1
-
Loses: 1
Shopify Rebellion
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCS matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
LCS Spring W2 | DIG vs LYON
-
Vertical | LCS Spring W2 | DIG vs LYON
-
LYON vs DIG Highlights ALL GAMES | LCS Spring 2026 W2D1 | LYON vs Dignitas
-
LCS Spring 2026 | LYON vs DIG | Regular Season
-
LYON vs DIG - Game 3 | Week 2 Day 1 S16 LCS Spring 2026 | LYON vs Dignitas G3 W2D1 Full Game
-
DIG vs LYON Highlights Game 3 | LCS 2026 Spring | Dignitas vs LYON by Onivia
-
DIG vs LYON Highlights ALL GAMES | LCS 2026 Spring | Dignitas vs LYON by Onivia
-
LCS Spring W2 | DSG vs FLY
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 6 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League Championship Series Spring
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo3