- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 41m 55s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 20–10 kills VKS.A
1416 +26
ENSI.Score before the match
1687 −26
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 35 minutes 20–10 kills VKS.A won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 8 | 3 | 6 | +5 | 70% | 353 | 18,173 | 517 | 23,702 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | +2 | 70% | 327 | 15,083 | 429 | 21,673 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | +2 | 60% | 278 | 15,004 | 426 | 33,907 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 13 | +3 | 80% | 283 | 15,203 | 432 | 24,102 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 16 | -2 | 85% | 45 | 10,290 | 292 | 8,644 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | -2 | 60% | 222 | 12,337 | 351 | 19,703 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | -4 | 80% | 366 | 15,303 | 435 | 29,768 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 70% | 290 | 13,030 | 370 | 17,009 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | +0 | 60% | 312 | 13,743 | 391 | 23,473 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 80% | 41 | 8,473 | 241 | 6,352 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 4 | 2 | 8 | +2 | 2 | 60% | 278 / 127 | 15,004 / 426 | 33,907 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 3 | 0 | 13 | +3 | ∞ | 80% | 283 / 102 | 15,203 / 432 | 24,102 | — / FT | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 4 | 2 | 10 | +2 | 2 | 70% | 327 / 138 | 15,083 / 429 | 21,673 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 8 | 3 | 6 | +5 | 2.67 | 70% | 353 / 143 | 18,173 / 517 | 23,702 | FB / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 1 | 3 | 16 | -2 | 0.33 | 85% | 45 / 26 | 10,290 / 292 | 8,644 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ornn | Top | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 0.67 | 70% | 290 / 128 | 13,030 / 370 | 17,009 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 4 | 6 | 2 | -2 | 0.67 | 60% | 222 / 95 | 12,337 / 351 | 19,703 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 2 | 2 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 60% | 312 / 132 | 13,743 / 391 | 23,473 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 2 | 6 | 6 | -4 | 0.33 | 80% | 366 / 139 | 15,303 / 435 | 29,768 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 0 | 80% | 41 / 18 | 8,473 / 241 | 6,352 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against FNL, Sep 21
- Loss against Cupid, Sep 23
- Loss against DK.C, Sep 23
- Win against FNL, Sep 25
- Loss against Cupid, Sep 25
- Win against VKS.A, Aug 03
- Loss against KBM, Aug 04
- Loss against INTZ, Aug 05
- Loss against NERD, Aug 17
- Loss against RMD, Aug 25
1 loss
Streak
4 losses
40%
Winrate 10
50%
47%
Winrate 30
53%
−7 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−3 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
1
Wins2 meetings
1
Teams Recent Performance
Ended
Cupid Esports, Winner
1
Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
0
Game 1 — 29–27 kills — Winner: Cupid Esports
Other CDS matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 6 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Circuito Desafiante Split 1
- Stage
- Round-Robin
- Format
- bo1