- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 29m 18s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 20–6 kills 7REX
1408 +14
ENSI.Score before the match
1355 −14
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 25 minutes 20–6 kills 7REX won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +7 | 60% | 206 | 12,076 | 479 | 18,762 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | +5 | 60% | 238 | 12,429 | 493 | 18,538 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | +3 | 55% | 192 | 10,822 | 429 | 12,367 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | +1 | 60% | 233 | 11,166 | 443 | 17,863 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | -2 | 75% | 33 | 7,714 | 306 | 7,167 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | -3 | 67% | 195 | 8,692 | 345 | 15,443 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | -2 | 50% | 181 | 9,367 | 371 | 9,089 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | -2 | 50% | 187 | 8,537 | 339 | 19,872 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -6 | 33% | 41 | 5,928 | 235 | 6,863 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 17% | 258 | 10,770 | 427 | 7,056 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 7 | 0 | 5 | +7 | ∞ | 60% | 206 / 137 | 12,076 / 479 | 18,762 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 4 | 1 | 7 | +3 | 4 | 55% | 192 / 102 | 10,822 / 429 | 12,367 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 3 | 2 | 9 | +1 | 1.5 | 60% | 233 / 142 | 11,166 / 443 | 17,863 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 6 | 1 | 6 | +5 | 6 | 60% | 238 / 143 | 12,429 / 493 | 18,538 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 0 | 2 | 15 | -2 | 0 | 75% | 33 / 20 | 7,714 / 306 | 7,167 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 2 | 4 | 1 | -2 | 0.5 | 50% | 187 / 122 | 8,537 / 339 | 19,872 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 2 | 4 | 1 | -2 | 0.5 | 50% | 181 / 113 | 9,367 / 371 | 9,089 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 2 | 5 | 2 | -3 | 0.4 | 67% | 195 / 122 | 8,692 / 345 | 15,443 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 17% | 258 / 141 | 10,770 / 427 | 7,056 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 0 | 6 | 2 | -6 | 0 | 33% | 41 / 31 | 5,928 / 235 | 6,863 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against RMD, Aug 04
- Win against TS, Aug 05
- Win against TS, Aug 11
- Loss against INTZ, Aug 18
- Loss against KBM, Aug 26
- Loss against INTZ, Aug 03
- Win against RED.A, Aug 04
- Loss against 7REX, Aug 05
- Loss against 7REX, Aug 11
- Loss against RMD, Aug 12
2 losses
Streak
3 losses
50%
Winrate 10
30%
48%
Winrate 30
24%
+2 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
+6 pp
Previous Encounters
3
Wins3 meetings
0
Teams Recent Performance
Other CDS matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 6 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Circuito Desafiante Split 1
- Stage
- Round-Robin
- Format
- bo1